Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2019 07:36 PM
                       2019 Liberty Kickoff - 1/26/2019                        
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.38  2/3/2018    Maiya Dendy, South Carolina                 
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            SR N.C. Central              7.48   1 
  2 Bolden, Leah              FR High Point                7.68   2 
  3 McCoy, Sydney             SO Mount Olive               7.70   1 
  4 Sebree, Tamerah           SO Wingate                   7.73   2  7.721
  5 Brown, Zawadi             SR Limestone                 7.73   1  7.722
  6 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                   7.77   1 
  7 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                   7.80   2 
  8 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta              7.81   5  7.801
  9 Andrews, Alex             JR Kennesaw Sta              7.81   1  7.803
 10 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma              7.82   2 
 11 Alexander, Tyresha        SO N.C. Central              7.83   2 
 12 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                   7.84   3 
 13 Haywood, Jordan           FR Elon                      7.87   4 
 14 Clarke, Kristen           FR Mount Olive               7.88   4 
 15 Johnson, Erin             SO N.C. Central              7.92   3 
 16 Davis, Deonna                Unat-Liberty              7.96   3 
 17 McBride, Briah            FR Kennesaw Sta              7.98   2 
 18 Calvin, Tia               SO Lipscomb                  7.99   6  7.982
 19 Brown, Amberine           FR Fayetteville              7.99   5  7.988
 20 Chambers, Britney         FR Unc Pembroke              7.99   6  7.990
 21 Hibbert, Shannell         JR District of               8.00   3 
 22 Jeffery, Dominique        FR Mount St. Ma              8.01   4 
 23 Zee, Alyssa               SO Elon                      8.02   4  8.011
 24 Maeshack, Heaven          JR Glenville St              8.02   4  8.015
 25 King, Mikayla             JR Unc Pembroke              8.02   7  8.018
 26 McCormick, Dy'Air         FR Unc Pembroke              8.02   6  8.020
 27 Lunn, Karissa             SR Coastal Caro              8.03   2  8.021
 28 Lynch, Jahniya            FR Limestone                 8.03   4  8.024
 29 Bowra, Shaneika           SR District of               8.04   3 
 30 Cefalo, Courtney          SR UNCW                      8.05   4  8.045
 31 Jenkins, Glenda           FR Virginia Sta              8.05   6  8.050
 32 Thring, Jacqueline        FR Mount Olive               8.07   7  8.068
 33 Schroeder, Nikole            Unat - Xtreme Sp          8.07   7  8.070
 34 Glaspie, Takeitha         FR Barton                    8.09   7  8.081
 35 Harris, Syaani            FR Barton                    8.09   6  8.083
 36 Hines, Anacia             SR Coastal Caro              8.10   1 
 37 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                   8.11   5 
 38 Lynn, Ayanna              SO Maryland-Eas              8.14   7  8.132
 39 Sidhu, Priyanca           JR William and               8.14   5  8.139
 40 Carter, Kayneshia         FR Tusculum                  8.15   7  8.143
 40 Williams, Lauren          FR Fayetteville              8.15   6  8.143
 42 McLean, Patricia          FR District of               8.15   5  8.147
 43 Kinard, Dejaionne         FR Usc Upstate               8.16   8  8.155
 44 Mcmillan, Kylie           SR Hampton                   8.16   3  8.159
 45 Ramsey, Kira              JR Gardner-Webb              8.19   7 
 46 Patillo, Nyesha           FR UNCW                      8.21   8 
 47 Turner, Diamond           FR Alderson Bro              8.25   6  8.243
 48 Jonas, Michaelia          FR Fayetteville              8.25   4  8.248
 49 Bolden, Ly'Ric            JR Limestone                 8.25   3  8.250
 50 Barton, Carrie            FR Usc Upstate               8.27  10 
 51 Uzor, Adanma              SO Usc Upstate               8.29   9 
 52 Smith, Lauren             FR James Madiso              8.30   8 
 53 Perry, Destaunia          SO Lynchburg                 8.42   8 
 54 Girdy, Maya               FR Glenville St              8.45   5 
 55 Morrow, Dale              JR Lynchburg                 8.48   9 
 56 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                   8.57   9 
 57 McQune, Maya              JR Belmont Abbe              8.62   9 
 58 Jones, Kyana              SR Glenville St              8.64   8 
 59 Lucas, Tionna             FR Louisburg Co              8.66  10 
 60 Mallory, Maya             JR Gardner-Webb              8.74   9 
 61 Miller, Meghann           SO Columbia Int              8.76   9 
 62 Wilson, Destini           FR Tusculum                  8.94   8 
 63 Caldwell, Ashley          SO Belmont Abbe              9.12  10 
 64 Hickin, Genevieve         SR Belmont Abbe              9.22  10 
 65 Thomas, Mikaela           SO Barton                    9.75  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.62  1/19/2019   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 23.86  1/27/2018   India Brown, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Bethany            SR N.C. Central             24.31   3 
  2 Brooks, Isis              SO Hampton                  24.94   2 
  3 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma             25.07   1 
  4 Alexander, Tyresha        SO N.C. Central             25.16   3 
  5 Bolden, Leah              FR High Point               25.25   5 
  6 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta             25.25   3 
  7 Gabriel, Luan             SR Maryland-Eas             25.30   1 
  8 Wilson, Alexis            SO Liberty                  25.35   3 
  9 Jackson, Destiny          SO Kennesaw Sta             25.36   2 
 10 Smith, Autumn             SO Hampton                  25.53   6 
 11 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Elon                     25.54   1 
 12 Norman, Jessica           JR N.C. Central             25.58   4 
 13 Allen, Tawana             FR Fayetteville             25.59   7 
 14 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                  25.61   4 
 15 Jeffery, Dominique        FR Mount St. Ma             25.66   2 
 16 Sebree, Tamerah           SO Wingate                  25.69   1 
 17 Thring, Jacqueline        FR Mount Olive              25.69   9 
 17 Lott, Natalie             SO James Madiso             25.69   2 
 19 Rolan, Alexis             SO Liberty                  25.70   2 
 20 Hugg, Kayla               SR Unattached               25.72   6 
 21 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                  25.73   1 
 22 Chambers, Britney         FR Unc Pembroke             25.80   9 
 23 Clarke, Kristen           FR Mount Olive              25.80  12 
 24 Reeves, Jaylin            FR Limestone                25.86   7 
 25 Hurt, Chartia             SR Unattached               25.89   4 
 26 Day, I'Keriah             SO Tusculum                 25.96   8 
 27 Zee, Alyssa               SO Elon                     25.98   4 
 28 Blunt, Taylynn            FR Barton                   25.98  11 
 29 Davis, Deonna                Unat-Liberty             26.00   5 
 30 Jenkins, Glenda           FR Virginia Sta             26.12   7 
 31 Bryant, Angelnique        FR Usc Upstate              26.12   9 
 32 Mingo, Kindra             FR Unc-Ashevill             26.14   8 
 33 King, Mikayla             JR Unc Pembroke             26.18   6 
 34 Tocays, Louise            FR Kennesaw Sta             26.19   5 
 35 Sheffield, Brynn          FR UNCW                     26.22   9 
 36 Brooks, Jerinique         SR Fayetteville             26.28   6 
 37 McCormick, Dy'Air         FR Unc Pembroke             26.31   8 
 38 Bowra, Shaneika           SR District of              26.41   4 
 39 Facey, Nyile              FR High Point               26.44   5 
 40 Lynn, Ayanna              SO Maryland-Eas             26.45  10 
 41 Calvin, Tia               SO Lipscomb                 26.48   3 
 42 McCoy, Sydney             SO Mount Olive              26.53   6 
 43 Glaspie, Takeitha         FR Barton                   26.55  11 
 44 Brown, Jasmine            FR Usc Upstate              26.79  10 
 45 Hopkins, Kenna            FR Mount St. Ma             26.79  12 
 46 Arthur, Taylor            FR High Point               26.85   5 
 47 Schroeder, Nikole            Unat - Xtreme Sp         26.90  14 
 48 Reddish, Abira            FR Barton                   26.90  10 
 49 McLean, Patricia          FR District of              26.90  10 
 50 Carter, Kayneshia         FR Tusculum                 26.94  13 
 51 Patillo, Nyesha           FR UNCW                     26.94  11 
 52 Anderson, Hanna           FR Lipscomb                 27.01   7 
 53 Miller, Bri               SR William and              27.06  10 
 54 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                  27.13   7 
 55 Mitchell, Endasia         SR Lynchburg                27.21  11 
 56 Smith, Destiny            FR UNCW                     27.30  12 
 57 Jonas, Michaelia          FR Fayetteville             27.32  13 
 58 Sidhu, Priyanca           JR William and              27.37   9 
 59 Mitchell, Alexis          JR Limestone                27.38   5 
 60 Clopton, Larynn           FR King                     27.57  12 
 61 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                  27.84   8 
 62 Berg, Donzailya           FR Lynchburg                27.89  11 
 63 Turner, Diamond           FR Alderson Bro             27.97  13 
 64 Smith, Lauren             FR James Madiso             27.97  12 
 65 Plummer, Leah             JR Liberty                  28.26  11 
 66 Nuzum, Macey              JR Glenville St             28.32   9 
 67 McQune, Maya              JR Belmont Abbe             28.45  13 
 68 Davis, Cameron            FR Belmont Abbe             28.59  13 
 69 Ross, Madison             JR Alderson Bro             28.77  14 
 70 Miller, Meghann           SO Columbia Int             28.79  12 
 71 Houser, Kelsey            JR Gardner-Webb             29.33  14 
 72 Yarber, Lyric             SO Limestone                29.78  13 
 73 Jennings, Jordan          SR King                     29.85  14 
 74 Havelka, Nina             JR St. Andrews              30.54  14 
 75 Vickers, Maryn            FR Belmont Abbe             31.35  14 
 -- Girdy, Maya               FR Glenville St                DQ  10  4+ Steps
 -- Rose, Shanise             FR District of                 DQ   8  Steps inside
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.55  1/18/2019   Athing Mu, Unattached                       
        Meet: M 54.55  1/27/2018   Jordan Lavender, Sabaku Management          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         SO Liberty                  56.02   1 
  2 Gersch, Victoria          SO William and              56.74   4 
  3 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Elon                     57.16   1 
  4 Gabriel, Luan             SR Maryland-Eas             57.22   1 
  5 Andrews, Olivia           FR N.C. Central             57.43   2 
  6 Allen, Tawana             FR Fayetteville             57.74   5 
  7 Seabrook, Kiana           SR N.C. Central             57.79   3 
  8 Maisto, Susanna           SO William and              57.80   2 
  9 Taylor, Skylur            FR Limestone                57.87   3 
 10 Minus, Raygene            SR Tusculum                 58.28   5 
 11 Hinds, Sashana            JR Hampton                  58.68   1 
 12 Mobley, Jayla             FR Kennesaw Sta             58.84   3 
 13 Brown, Racheal            SR Campbell                 58.86   3 
 14 Brown, Desire             JR Unc-Ashevill             59.08   5 
 15 Arthur, Taylor            FR High Point               59.12   6 
 16 Fant, Tionna              SO Kennesaw Sta             59.22   2 
 17 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of              59.52   9 
 18 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Campbell                 59.53   6 
 19 Hurt, Chartia             SR Unattached               59.53   2 
 20 McLane, Mariah            SR Mount St. Ma             59.53   2 
 21 Runge, Gabriel            JR William and              59.71   5 
 22 Stotts, Kiana             FR Campbell               1:00.01   6 
 23 Nickerson, Najae          SO Mount St. Ma           1:00.04   8 
 24 Anderson, Hanna           FR Lipscomb               1:00.07   8 
 25 Spencer, Makiya           SO UNCW                   1:00.30   7 
 26 Holmes, Camisha           SR Virginia Sta           1:00.30   7 
 27 Conner, Desiree           FR Limestone              1:00.39   6 
 28 Christian, Imani          FR Kennesaw Sta           1:00.46   3 
 29 Elliott, Shanice          FR Limestone              1:00.63   4 
 30 Green, Deriel             JR Virginia Sta           1:00.71   7 
 31 Evans, Alysha             JR Hampton                1:00.84   6 
 32 Bailey, Tyauna            FR Wingate                1:00.92   9 
 33 Joseph, Tiyera            JR Wingate                1:01.06   4 
 34 Kafi, Malak               JR Mount Olive            1:01.12   9 
 35 Ruffin, Danyetta          FR Barton                 1:01.22   9 
 36 Duncan, Temera            JR District of            1:02.06   4 
 37 Crumbly, Khadeesha        FR Unc-Ashevill           1:02.11   5 
 38 Beckford, Brittany        SO Mount Olive            1:02.25   4 
 39 Sheehan, Faith            FR Liberty                1:02.68   6 
 40 Perkins, Maya             FR Hampton                1:02.72   8 
 41 DiPierdomenico, Tessa     FR Elon                   1:02.76  11 
 42 Shronk, Morgan            FR UNCW                   1:02.78   9 
 43 McMiller, Mye'Kelah       FR Tusculum               1:02.92  10 
 44 Thornton, Lauren          SO Wingate                1:03.15   9 
 45 Oler, Kelly               SR James Madiso           1:03.18   7 
 46 English, Naomi            FR Maryland-Eas           1:03.40   8 
 47 Farwell, Aubrie           FR UNCW                   1:03.60  10 
 48 Bunch, Telina             FR Barton                 1:03.72  11 
 49 Griffith, Kesia           SO Tusculum               1:03.96  10 
 50 Henke, Shelby             FR Liberty                1:04.01   7 
 51 Shedrick, Tawnie          FR Fayetteville           1:04.10  11 
 52 Nuzum, Macey              JR Glenville St           1:04.60   8 
 53 Hollis, Ayanna Marie         Unat - Xtreme Sp       1:04.76  12 
 54 Stutzke, Luisa            SO Mount Olive            1:05.20  10 
 55 Nesbitt, De'Avion         FR Usc Upstate            1:05.76  12 
 56 Willingham, Lauren        FR Elon                   1:07.86  12 
 57 Hower, Bryanna               Unat - Xtreme Sp       1:09.08  12 
 58 Lanham, Courtney          SO Glenville St           1:09.51  11 
 59 Everly, Taylor            SO Barton                 1:11.48  12 
 60 Lovett, Jelisa            FR Maryland-Eas           1:12.30  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:10.61  1/19/2019   Charokee Young, Hydel Group of Schools    
        Meet: M 1:12.78  1/21/2017   Sarah Moore, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ealum, Tanner             JR Liberty                1:11.92M  1 
  2 Dowling, Cortney          JR Liberty                1:12.31M  1 
  3 Stamm, Anoush             FR James Madiso           1:13.80   1 
  4 Arbogast, Katherine       SR Elon                   1:14.76   1 
  5 Savioz, Natacha           SR Elon                   1:16.26   2 
  6 Logan, Chardane           JR Mount St. Ma           1:17.85   2 
  7 Bourgeios, Jordan         JR James Madiso           1:18.45   2 
  8 Hugg, Kayla               SR Unattached             1:18.88   2 
  9 Jakobs, Franziska         SO High Point             1:19.59   1 
 10 Cole, Natalee             JR Liberty                1:19.83   3 
 11 Edmundson, Taylor         FR Lipscomb               1:20.41   4 
 12 Watkins, Earthaiza        FR Tusculum               1:20.97   3 
 13 Cruz, Aleena              SO Fayetteville           1:21.95   4 
 14 Dorn, Tishana             SO District of            1:22.51   5 
 15 Minor, Lilly              FR James Madiso           1:23.14   4 
 16 Brown, Sharnea            JR N.C. Central           1:25.77   3 
 17 Harasts, Cassie           JR Lipscomb               1:27.28   6 
 18 Dozier, Aisha             SO District of            1:27.69   6 
 19 McCormick, Audrey         JR King                   1:30.62   5 
 20 Thomas, Deondra           SR Tusculum               1:31.50   5 
 21 Hetzel, Grace                Belmont Abbe           1:32.74   6 
 22 Bowery, Brittany          JR Tusculum               1:33.69   5 
 23 Snorton, Dabrin           SR District of            1:39.99   5 
 -- Caruth, Chalys            SO Mount St. Ma               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.28  2/11/2017   Carly Hamilton, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:12.14  1/21/2017   Martha Bissah, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lott, Darroneshia            Unattached             2:15.77   1 
  2 Jones, Taylor             SO William and            2:15.93   1 
  3 Quinonero, Neus           SR Maryland-Eas           2:16.27   1 
  4 Bowser, Naomi             FR Liberty                2:16.37   1 
  5 Hooper, Clarke            SR Mount St. Ma           2:18.48   1 
  6 Ritter, Celine            SO Mount Olive            2:19.85   1 
  7 Rogers, Jessica           FR Liberty                2:20.56   1 
  8 Mitchell, Endasia         SR Lynchburg              2:21.06   3 
  9 Sargeant, Sinead          FR James Madiso           2:21.16   1 
 10 Otranto, Julia            SR Belmont Abbe           2:23.95   2 
 11 Boone, Destiny            SO Mount St. Ma           2:23.98   2 
 12 Jones, Hannah             JR Gardner-Webb           2:24.84   2 
 13 Krcik, Arianna            FR Maryland-Eas           2:25.12   4 
 14 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      FR N.C. Central           2:25.83   4 
 15 Kling, Haley              SO Lipscomb               2:25.85   2 
 16 Owens, Amber              FR Mount Olive            2:26.18   2 
 17 Jones, Amirah             JR Maryland-Eas           2:26.28   3 
 18 Delaplaine, Heather       FR Coastal Caro           2:26.57   3 
 19 Ingram, Shanae            FR Fayetteville           2:27.48   2 
 20 Leone, Rebekah            FR Liberty                2:27.77   1 
 21 Harper, Camryn            FR High Point             2:27.80   2 
 22 Lehman, Rebecca           FR Coastal Caro           2:28.39   4 
 23 Ledgett, Julia            SO UNCW                   2:29.27   2 
 24 Leonard, Carisha          SO Fayetteville           2:31.38   2 
 25 Russell, Hailey           FR Barton                 2:31.51   3 
 26 Hanna, Annie              SO UNCW                   2:32.54   2 
 27 Weber, Keely              FR Belmont Abbe           2:33.63   3 
 28 Manoogian, Pari           SO Lipscomb               2:34.07   2 
 29 Schreiber, Samantha       SR Lynchburg              2:34.39   3 
 30 Petty, Taniya             SO Fayetteville           2:34.53   3 
 31 Kaster, Lena              SO Mount Olive            2:34.61   4 
 32 Owens, Summer             SO UNCW                   2:36.48   4 
 33 Allison, Ayse             FR Lipscomb               2:37.67   4 
 34 Pethers, Corey            SO Unc Pembroke           2:37.80   3 
 35 Angulo, Karla             FR Tusculum               2:38.41   3 
 36 Badami, Samantha          FR Unc Pembroke           2:38.86   4 
 37 Mickens, Shawntez         FR St. Andrews            2:40.31   4 
 38 Woods, Alyssa             FR Glenville St           2:44.12   3 
 39 Rivera, Kaitlin           JR King                   2:44.28   3 
 40 Barrett, Brianna          JR King                   2:45.98   4 
 41 Lipari, Brigid            FR Belmont Abbe           2:48.75   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
        Meet: M 2:41.98  1/27/2018   Rachel Pocratsky, Virginia Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty                2:52.70   1 
  2 Smith, Chelsea            SR Elon                   2:56.24   1 
  3 Preeo, Hannah             FR Elon                   2:58.48   1 
  4 King, Paige               JR Elon                   3:00.86   1 
  5 Flynt, Lauren             SO Lipscomb               3:03.13   1 
  6 Eidson, Grace             FR James Madiso           3:03.52   1 
  7 Lewin, Deirdre            JR William and            3:05.14   1 
  8 Wasko, Anna               JR William and            3:06.38   2 
  9 Snyder, Rachel            JR William and            3:07.42   2 
 10 Brown, DeVonya            SO Hampton                3:08.45   2 
 11 Losito, Clare             SR Lipscomb               3:08.82   1 
 12 Evans, Alyx               FR Unc-Ashevill           3:09.32   1 
 13 Knight, Lanie             FR James Madiso           3:10.14   2 
 14 Johnson, Shakeria         FR Hampton                3:11.06   2 
 15 Cholak, Michela           JR Lynchburg              3:13.24   2 
 16 Anderson, Jamie           FR Liberty                3:15.61   1 
 17 Thompson, Shamia          SR Usc Upstate            3:16.95   2 
 18 Davis, Meg                FR King                   3:18.25   3 
 19 Smithwick, Cameron        SO UNCW                   3:19.46   2 
 20 Costelloe, Morgan         SO Unc-Ashevill           3:26.33   3 
 21 Hirsch, Samantha          FR Unc-Ashevill           3:26.92   3 
 22 Harris, Imperial          FR Louisburg Co           3:29.04   3 
 23 Koellner, Brawnwyn        FR Usc Upstate            3:29.61   3 
 24 Chenault, Gabrielle       FR Hampton                3:33.56   2 
 25 Stevons, Destiny          SO Fayetteville           3:34.58   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.66  2/11/2017   Carol Strock, James Madison               
        Meet: M 4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanle, Leah               JR Mount Olive            4:53.34   1 
  2 Kole, Madeline            JR Mount St. Ma           5:00.72   1 
  3 Ayuk, Brenda              FR Kennesaw Sta           5:02.23   1 
  4 Palmer, Noel              SO Liberty                5:02.43   1 
  5 Jaskot, Erin              SR Mount St. Ma           5:06.20   1 
  6 Jakobs, Franziska         SO High Point             5:06.43   2 
  7 Connelly, Kayla           SO James Madiso           5:07.11   1 
  8 McMillen, Nicole          SR Tusculum               5:07.60   2 
  9 Kingma, Brooke            JR Lipscomb               5:08.80   1 
 10 Kroepfl, Lauren           FR William and            5:09.46   2 
 11 Hendrick, Sarah           FR Kennesaw Sta           5:20.62   2 
 12 Sorg, Kyley               FR Liberty                5:21.03   2 
 13 Hirneisen, Lauren         SO Liberty                5:21.93   2 
 14 Owens, Hannah             SR Lipscomb               5:22.37   2 
 15 Finikiotis, Lauren        SO William and            5:23.90   1 
 16 Ledgett, Julia            SO UNCW                   5:25.77   2 
 17 Schreiber, Samantha       SR Lynchburg              5:25.86   3 
 18 Kandie, Nelly             JR Fayetteville           5:30.12   2 
 19 Burnett, Stephanie        FR Lynchburg              5:30.42   3 
 20 Clayton, Lucy             FR High Point             5:32.40   3 
 21 Barton, Kirstin           JR King                   5:32.55   2 
 22 Jean-Raymond, Ashley      FR N.C. Central           5:32.82   4 
 23 Appleton, India           FR Unc-Ashevill           5:33.30   2 
 24 Coleman, Kelley           SR Unc-Ashevill           5:33.71   2 
 25 Tumey, Lauryn             SO Wingate                5:33.98   3 
 26 Chemutai, Mercy           FR Maryland-Eas           5:35.18   4 
 27 Axe, Riley                SO Unc Pembroke           5:35.71   4 
 28 Ream, Brittany            FR Wingate                5:35.71   3 
 29 Davis, Mia                SO Usc Upstate            5:36.53   4 
 30 Wilson, Theresa           JR Belmont Abbe           5:36.82   4 
 31 Murray, Heidi             SO Mount Olive            5:40.07   4 
 32 Bolstad, Sandra           JR Gardner-Webb           5:41.54   4 
 33 Lemon, Sarah              SR Coastal Caro           5:43.62   4 
 34 Frank, Kyera              FR Virginia Sta           5:45.55   3 
 35 Brewer, Megan             SR Unc-Ashevill           5:45.98   3 
 36 Hetzel, Annie             JR Belmont Abbe           5:46.50   4 
 37 Johnson, Asia             JR Hampton                5:47.06   3 
 38 Angel, Amanda             SR Wingate                5:53.57   3 
 39 Fulcher, Christina        FR King                   5:54.07   3 
 40 Palmquist, Joey           FR Usc Upstate            5:59.87   4 
 41 Beasley, Sierra           FR Fayetteville           6:07.87   4 
 42 Kusmierz, Hannah          SR King                   6:10.54   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:31.88  2/11/2017   Ellie Abrahamson, Wake Forest             
        Meet: M 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anastasakis, Melissa      JR Elon                   9:56.83   1 
  2 Geraniotis, Coralea       SR Elon                  10:00.17   1 
  3 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       SR Queens (N.C.          10:07.07   1 
  4 Lahey, Grace              SO Lipscomb              10:12.63   1 
  5 Rudie, Kayla              SO Lipscomb              10:13.86   1 
  6 Manion, Brooke            SO James Madiso          10:14.61   1 
  7 Bower, Emma               FR Liberty               10:16.04   1 
  8 Kurtz, Kammi              SR Liberty               10:18.11   1 
  9 Deruytter, Natane         JR Queens (N.C.          10:19.67   1 
 10 Blades, Shona             SR Mount Olive           10:26.15   1 
 11 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SO Lynchburg             10:30.02   1 
 12 Meyer, Katie              SO Kennesaw Sta          10:31.32   2 
 13 Kemei, Scolasticah        JR Elon                  10:35.82   1 
 14 Van Onselen, Lisha        JR Coastal Caro          10:36.26   1 
 15 Fox, Katherine            SO James Madiso          10:39.90   2 
 16 Oetting, Grace            JR Lipscomb              10:40.73   2 
 17 Lambert, Julia            FR William and           10:41.35   2 
 18 MacPherson, Madison       FR Liberty               10:47.88   2 
 19 Tanner, Elise             SR Mount Olive           10:50.49   2 
 20 Jantomaso, Sophia         FR Liberty               10:53.65   2 
 21 Watson, Morgan            SR Lynchburg             10:55.05   2 
 22 MacDougall, Katie         FR Liberty               10:56.30   3 
 23 Jeske, Abby               FR Wingate               10:56.55   3 
 24 Dinger, Charis            JR High Point            10:56.81   2 
 25 Aumer, Brooke             SO Kennesaw Sta          10:59.87   2 
 26 Moreno, Skylar            FR Unc Pembroke          11:01.89   3 
 27 Chemutai, Mercy           FR Maryland-Eas          11:03.30   3 
 28 Tumey, Lauryn             SO Wingate               11:03.96   2 
 29 Byrd, Chloe               FR UNCW                  11:05.72   3 
 30 McGillberry, Brittany        Unat-Liberty          11:08.89   3 
 31 Kanaley, Bridget          FR Elon                  11:09.06   2 
 32 Wooten, Nikyia            FR Maryland-Eas          11:18.74   3 
 33 Nichols, Madeline         FR Unc-Ashevill          11:20.33   2 
 34 Terzotis, Sarah           FR UNCW                  11:23.51   3 
 35 Freiheit, Kate               Unattached            11:24.71   3 
 36 Martin, Ashleigh          SR Alderson Bro          11:43.86   3 
 37 Rivera, Kaitlin           JR King                  11:55.54   3 
 38 Leavitt, Allie            FR Usc Upstate           12:02.27   3 
 39 Bradshaw, Marcy           SO Usc Upstate           12:05.10   3 
 40 Treadway, Taylor          SR Alderson Bro          12:05.30   2 
 41 Thomas, Rebekah           FR King                  12:06.53   2 
 42 Vickers, Savannah         FR Unc-Ashevill          12:32.72   3 
 43 O'Regan, Sarah            JR Usc Upstate           13:03.84   3 
 -- Preeo, Hannah             FR Elon                       DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland HS         
        Meet: M 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geis, Zoe                 JR High Point            17:54.38  
  2 Ickes, Lindsey            FR High Point            18:12.63  
  3 Hellman, Julia            SO High Point            18:17.73  
  4 Farrell, Caitlyn          SR Kennesaw Sta          18:29.62  
  5 Barton, Kirstin           JR King                  18:44.65  
  6 Carpenter, Alexis         JR Coastal Caro          19:48.79  
  7 Shipotofsky, Janelle      JR Wingate               19:50.12  
  8 Wooten, Nikyia            FR Maryland-Eas          19:53.56  
  9 Hodge, Kierra             FR Alderson Bro          19:57.08  
 10 Furches, Alissa           JR Tusculum              19:59.75  
 11 Fearn, Jessica            FR Wingate               20:06.95  
 12 Araldi, Meghan            JR Barton                20:11.43  
 13 Cherono, Stecy            FR Usc Upstate           20:20.14  
 14 Chavez, Alicia            JR Usc Upstate           21:04.21  
 15 Smith, Brooklyn           JR Tusculum              21:46.19  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M  8.21  1/27/2018   Kayla White, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn             SO Hampton                   8.78   1 
  2 Thomas, Jada              FR Liberty                   8.79   1 
  3 Kafi, Malak               JR Mount Olive               8.90   1 
  4 High, Olympia             SO Kennesaw Sta              8.95   1 
  5 Mulder, Jaiden            JR Liberty                   8.98   1 
  6 Brown, Keyasha            FR Limestone                 9.09   2 
  7 McMillan, Faith           FR Hampton                   9.12   3  9.111
  8 Nickerson, Najae          SO Mount St. Ma              9.12   2  9.118
  9 Facey, Nyile              FR High Point                9.13   3  9.123
 10 McWilliams, Kenydi        SO N.C. Central              9.13   2  9.130
 11 Cox, Brittany             FR Usc Upstate               9.19   3 
 12 Evans, Erica              JR Coastal Caro              9.24   2  9.232
 13 Haywood, Jordan           FR Elon                      9.24   3  9.235
 14 Warner, Kenya             JR Virginia Sta              9.24   3  9.236
 15 Jeffcoat, Tiffany         FR Liberty                   9.25   3  9.242
 16 Smith, Destiny            FR UNCW                      9.25   2  9.248
 17 Hines, Anacia             SR Coastal Caro              9.28   1 
 18 Woolfork, Ashley          FR Maryland-Eas              9.29   2 
 19 Hibbert, Shannell         JR District of               9.39   2 
 20 Blunt, Taylynn            FR Barton                    9.40   4 
 21 Blue, Nascha              SO Campbell                  9.42   8  9.412
 22 Rose, Shanise             FR District of               9.42   4  9.416
 23 Houston, Nyla             FR District of               9.45   8 
 24 Stevenson, Deja           JR N.C. Central              9.47   2 
 25 Watson, Jasmine           SO Barton                    9.49   1 
 26 Lewis, Victoria           JR Glenville St              9.54   5 
 27 Stutzke, Luisa            SO Mount Olive               9.62   6 
 28 Ingram, Shanae            FR Fayetteville              9.63   4  9.621
 29 Scales, Zoe               FR Lynchburg                 9.63   5  9.625
 30 Conway, Khalilah          FR Gardner-Webb              9.69   5 
 31 Lacy, Maya                SO Lynchburg                 9.73   5 
 32 Thomas, Ania              SO Virginia Sta              9.74   4 
 33 Jones, Taylor             SO William and               9.81   5  9.804
 34 Perry, Destaunia          SO Lynchburg                 9.81   6  9.810
 35 Rodgers, Aaliyah          JR Elon                      9.83   4 
 36 Messer, Elizabeth         SR Glenville St              9.87   4 
 37 Christian, Whitney        FR King                      9.90   6 
 38 Hollis, Ayanna Marie         Unat - Xtreme Sp          9.91   6 
 39 McLean, Corbin            FR Kennesaw Sta             10.01   1  10.002
 40 Young-Mullins, Mikenzie   FR Usc Upstate              10.01   6  10.007
 41 Jones, Kyana              SR Glenville St             10.13   5 
 42 Edmundson, Taylor         FR Lipscomb                 10.29   7  10.287
 42 Lamb, Savannah            JR Belmont Abbe             10.29   6  10.287
 44 Fonville, Alexis          SO Gardner-Webb             10.84   4 
 45 Havelka, Nina             JR St. Andrews              11.00   7 
 46 Rhea, Callie              SO Gardner-Webb             11.32   7 
 47 Mayfield, Madeline        FR Campbell                 11.50   8 
 48 Hower, Bryanna               Unat - Xtreme Sp         11.67   8 
 49 Hardy, I'Nayja            FR Belmont Abbe             11.68   7 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.60  1/19/2018   Bullis School, Bullis School              
        Meet: M 3:44.84  1/27/2018   North Carolina A&T, North Carolina A&T    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:46.30   1 
     1) Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO            2) Dowling, Cortney JR            
     3) McDowell, Delaney SR            4) Ealum, Tanner JR               
        57.594 (57.594)  1:54.658 (57.064)  2:49.668 (55.010)  3:46.292 (56.624)
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               3:52.23   1 
     1) Runge, Gabriel JR               2) Gersch, Victoria SO            
     3) Schott, Lindsay SR              4) Maisto, Susanna SO             
        59.409 (59.409)  1:56.563 (57.154)  2:55.648 (59.085)  3:52.228 (56.580)
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:54.55   2 
     1) Seabrook, Kiana SR              2) Alexander, Tyresha SO          
     3) White, Bethany SR               4) Andrews, Olivia FR             
        59.628 (59.628)  1:58.465 (58.838)  2:57.342 (58.877)  3:54.550 (57.209)
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:55.18   1 
     1) McLane, Mariah SR               2) Jaskot, Erin SR                
     3) Jeffery, Dominique FR           4) Barnes, Kayla SO               
        59.559 (59.559)  1:58.045 (58.487)  2:57.227 (59.182)  3:55.173 (57.947)
  5 Elon  'A'                                           3:55.57   2 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine SR          2) Savioz, Natacha SR             
     3) DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR        4) Brzozowski, Lauren SR          
           58.402 (58.402)          1:56.793 (58.392)        2:57.514 (1:00.722)
         3:55.569 (58.055)
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        3:56.96   2 
     1) Smith, Autumn SO                2) Evans, Alysha JR               
     3) Johnson, Shakeria FR            4) Hinds, Sashana JR              
        59.243 (59.243)  1:58.959 (59.717)  2:57.237 (58.278)  3:56.954 (59.718)
  7 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:57.00   1 
     1) Mobley, Jayla FR                2) Jackson, Destiny SO            
     3) Hendrick, Sarah FR              4) Fant, Tionna SO                
        58.929 (58.929)  1:58.432 (59.503)  2:58.129 (59.698)  3:56.992 (58.863)
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:58.43   1 
     1) Gabriel, Luan SR                2) Quinonero, Neus SR             
     3) Woolfork, Ashley FR             4) Krcik, Arianna FR              
           59.392 (59.392)          1:57.229 (57.838)        2:57.629 (1:00.400)
       3:58.425 (1:00.797)
  9 Tusculum  'A'                                       3:59.18   3 
     1) Minus, Raygene SR               2) McMiller, Mye'Kelah FR         
     3) Day, I'Keriah SO                4) Watkins, Earthaiza FR          
           58.210 (58.210)        1:59.352 (1:01.142)          2:58.459 (59.108)
       3:59.180 (1:00.722)
 10 Limestone  'A'                                      4:00.78   2 
     1) Elliott, Shanice FR             2) Conner, Desiree FR             
     3) Taylor, Skylur FR               4) Holmes, Taiy'E FR              
       1:02.475 (1:02.475)          2:02.138 (59.663)          2:58.934 (56.797)
       4:00.775 (1:01.842)
 11 Wingate  'A'                                        4:01.56   2 
     1) Thornton, Lauren SO             2) Joseph, Tiyera JR              
     3) Mzinde, Ruvarashe SR            4) Bailey, Tyauna FR              
       1:03.739 (1:03.739)        2:04.007 (1:00.268)          3:02.568 (58.562)
         4:01.560 (58.993)
 12 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:03.79   3 
     1) Duncan, Temera JR               2) Hibbert, Shannell JR           
     3) Bowra, Shaneika SR              4) Roberts, Cierra JR             
       1:02.897 (1:02.897)        2:03.027 (1:00.130)          3:02.367 (59.340)
       4:03.784 (1:01.418)
 13 High Point  'A'                                     4:04.81   2 
     1) Facey, Nyile FR                 2) Harper, Camryn FR              
     3) Jakobs, Franziska SO            4) Arthur, Taylor FR              
       1:01.147 (1:01.147)          1:59.985 (58.839)        3:01.339 (1:01.354)
       4:04.804 (1:03.465)
 14 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               4:05.21   1 
     1) Coetzee, Hesmari JR             2) Briggs, Kelsey SR              
     3) Hines, Anacia SR                4) Lehman, Rebecca FR             
           57.572 (57.572)          1:57.154 (59.583)        3:00.663 (1:03.509)
       4:05.209 (1:04.547)
 15 Barton  'A'                                         4:06.64   4 
     1) Ruffin, Danyetta FR             2) Bunch, Telina FR               
     3) Reddish, Abira FR               4) Blunt, Taylynn FR              
       1:02.981 (1:02.981)        2:06.849 (1:03.868)          3:06.260 (59.412)
       4:06.636 (1:00.377)
 16 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:07.38   3 
     1) Beckford, Brittany SO           2) Kafi, Malak JR                 
     3) Moncrief, Taylor JR             4) Thring, Jacqueline FR          
       1:03.899 (1:03.899)        2:04.712 (1:00.813)        3:07.713 (1:03.002)
         4:07.380 (59.668)
 17 Hampton  'B'                                        4:08.20   3 
     1) Perkins, Maya FR                2) Brooks, Isis SO                
     3) Mcmillan, Kylie SR              4) McMillan, Faith FR             
       1:03.837 (1:03.837)          2:03.687 (59.850)        3:06.604 (1:02.918)
       4:08.200 (1:01.597)
 18 Fayetteville St.  'A'                               4:10.45   3 
     1) Ingram, Shania FR               2) Cruz, Aleena SO                
     3) Leonard, Carisha SO             4) Petty, Taniya SO               
       1:01.860 (1:01.860)        2:04.712 (1:02.852)        3:06.494 (1:01.783)
       4:10.448 (1:03.954)
 19 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         4:10.71   4 
     1) Lynn, Ayanna SO                 2) Jones, Amirah JR               
     3) English, Naomi FR               4) Lovett, Jelisa FR              
       1:01.812 (1:01.812)        2:03.205 (1:01.393)        3:04.600 (1:01.395)
       4:10.706 (1:06.107)
 20 Elon  'B'                                           4:13.14   5 
     1) Hehmeyer, Blythe FR             2) King, Paige JR                 
     3) Willingham, Lauren FR           4) Smith, Chelsea SR              
       1:02.686 (1:02.686)        2:04.603 (1:01.918)        3:08.476 (1:03.873)
       4:13.131 (1:04.655)
 21 Limestone  'B'                                      4:14.67   5 
     1) Brown, Zawadi SR                2) Bolden, Ly'Ric JR              
     3) Reeves, Jaylin FR               4) Mitchell, Alexis JR            
       1:06.266 (1:06.266)        2:09.448 (1:03.183)        3:11.773 (1:02.325)
       4:14.662 (1:02.889)
 22 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    4:16.15   4 
     1) Thompson, Shamia SR             2) Brown, Jasmine FR              
     3) Young-Mullins, Mikenzie FR      4) Kinard, Dejaionne FR           
       1:05.256 (1:05.256)        2:11.665 (1:06.409)        3:14.089 (1:02.424)
       4:16.149 (1:02.060)
 23 William and Mary  'B'                               4:16.43   4 
     1) Sidhu, Priyanca JR              2) Lewin, Deirdre JR              
     3) Wasko, Anna JR                  4) Kroepfl, Lauren FR             
       1:05.849 (1:05.849)        2:08.526 (1:02.678)        3:13.417 (1:04.892)
       4:16.426 (1:03.009)
 24 Liberty  'B'                                        4:17.09   5 
     1) Hirneisen, Lauren SO            2) Bower, Emma FR                 
     3) Leone, Rebekah FR               4) Rogers, Jessica FR             
       1:01.747 (1:01.747)        2:08.302 (1:06.555)        3:13.082 (1:04.780)
       4:17.086 (1:04.004)
 25 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                   4:17.14   4 
     1) Chambers, Britney FR            2) Axe, Riley SO                  
     3) Badami, Samantha FR             4) Pethers, Corey SO              
       1:01.529 (1:01.529)        2:03.352 (1:01.824)        3:10.900 (1:07.548)
       4:17.137 (1:06.238)
 26 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:20.18   4 
     1) Conway, Khalilah FR             2) Jones, Hannah JR               
     3) Mallory, Maya JR                4) Houser, Kelsey JR              
       1:02.409 (1:02.409)        2:05.594 (1:03.185)        3:09.301 (1:03.708)
       4:20.180 (1:10.879)
 27 Tusculum  'B'                                       4:23.73   5 
     1) Cole, Hailey SO                 2) Griffith, Kesia SO             
     3) Bowery, Brittany JR             4) Angulo, Karla FR               
       1:05.112 (1:05.112)        2:07.313 (1:02.202)        3:16.120 (1:08.807)
       4:23.725 (1:07.605)
 28 Glenville St.  'A'                                  4:24.67   5 
     1) Lewis, Victoria JR              2) Jones, Kyana SR                
     3) Woods, Alyssa FR                4) Nuzum, Macey JR                
       1:04.610 (1:04.610)        2:11.035 (1:06.425)        3:18.491 (1:07.457)
       4:24.666 (1:06.175)
 29 Liberty  'C'                                        4:36.57   5 
     1) Anderson, Jamie FR              2)                                
     3) Sorg, Kyley FR                  4) Palmer, Noel SO                
       1:07.397 (1:07.397)        2:12.801 (1:05.404)        3:27.171 (1:14.370)
       4:36.563 (1:09.393)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:22.90  1/26/2018   William & Mary, William & Mary            
        Meet: M 9:22.90  1/26/2018   William & Mary, William & Mary            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elon  'A'                                           9:16.08F 
     1) King, Paige JR                  2) Smith, Chelsea SR              
     3) Preeo, Hannah FR                4) Savioz, Natacha SR             
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               9:18.00F 
     1) Jaskot, Erin SR                 2) Hooper, Clarke SR              
     3) Kole, Madeline JR               4) Boone, Destiny SO              
  3 William and Mary  'A'                               9:22.24F 
     1) Schott, Lindsay SR              2) Garcia, Carina JR              
     3) Jones, Taylor SO                4) Casey, Deirdre JR              
  4 Lipscomb  'B'                                       9:47.45  
     1) Rudie, Kayla SO                 2) Owens, Hannah SR               
     3) Losito, Clare SR                4) Kling, Haley SO                
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                       9:47.94  
     1) Manoogian, Pari SO              2) Kingma, Brooke JR              
     3) Flynt, Lauren SO                4) Lahey, Grace SO                
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      9:57.25  
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SO             2) Cholak, Michela JR             
     3) Watson, Morgan SR               4) Burnett, Stephanie FR          
  7 Uncw  'A'                                          10:08.35  
     1) Owens, Summer SO                2) Ledgett, Julia SO              
     3) Hanna, Annie SO                 4) Smithwick, Cameron SO          
  8 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                  10:12.67  
     1) Axe, Riley SO                   2) Badami, Samantha FR            
     3) Pethers, Corey SO               4) Moreno, Skylar FR              
  9 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              10:13.54  
     1) Coetzee, Hesmari JR             2) Van Onselen, Lisha JR          
     3) Lemon, Sarah SR                 4) Rice, Cameron FR               
 10 Fayetteville St.  'A'                              10:14.57  
     1) Leonard, Carisha SO             2) Cruz, Aleena SO                
     3) Kandie, Nelly JR                4) Petty, Taniya SO               
 11 King  'A'                                          10:32.87  
     1) Rivera, Kaitlin JR              2) Barrett, Brianna JR            
     3) Fulcher, Christina FR           4) Davis, Meg FR                  
 12 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 10:53.15  
     1) Hirsch, Samantha FR             2) McVay, Corey FR                
     3) Decker, Samantha FR             4) Petroski, Kelley SR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  1/19/2019   Shelby Tyler, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tarvide, Julija           JR Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Grace             SR William and              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Timberlake, Sarah         SO UNCW                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Blackwell, Joya           SO Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         SO N.C. Central            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Conway, Khalilah          FR Gardner-Webb             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Raines, Jailyn            FR Hampton                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 O'Malley, Moira           SO Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Burke, Melody             JR Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wright, Chelsea           JR Mount St. Ma             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bamber, Maggie            SO UNCW                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Warner, Kenya             JR Virginia Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mayfield, Madeline        FR Campbell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Jada, Bojo                FR Fayetteville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Thring, Jacqueline        FR Mount Olive              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Davis, Cameron            FR Belmont Abbe             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Hopkins, Huntyr           FR Unc-Ashevill             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 19 Berndsen, Rachel          JR High Point               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 19 Cook, Ashlynn             JR Mount St. Ma             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lovett, Jelisa            FR Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Teilborg, Ashley          FR Barton                      NH            
     1.45 
      XPP 
 -- Adlam, Christina          SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- McMillan, Faith           FR Hampton                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle       FR Unc Pembroke                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Salmon, Chelsea           FR Unc-Ashevill                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.27m  1/28/2017   Alina McDonald, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Nathalie         SO High Point               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Langin, Taylen            FR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Keys, Jessica             SO High Point              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Finn, Rachel              JR Mount St. Ma             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Brunick, McKenna          JR Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tershak, Abigail          JR Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Taylor             SO William and              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Berndsen, Rachel          JR High Point              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pafford, Emory            SO Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sastre, Karin             SR Gardner-Webb             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Graves, Lauren            JR William and             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Davies, Maddie            FR Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 VanAken, Maddie           JR Lynchburg               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bennett, Ellie            SR Elon                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hehmeyer, Blythe          FR Elon                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Tardieu, Olivia           SO William and             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Schmidtgen, Louise        FR Gardner-Webb            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Doyle, Haley              JR High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Bond, Katie               FR Coastal Caro            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Casto, Bailey             FR Lynchburg                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Martin, Alexis            FR Liberty                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Noble, Bailey             SO Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 23 Hickin, Genevieve         SR Belmont Abbe            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Etemadipour, Kelly        FR Liberty                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bermudez, Marisa             Unat-Liberty                NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bass, Lakelyn             SR Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Endasia         SR Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Karabas, Nicole           SR Elon                        NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Milnes, Rachel            SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Granger, Leah                Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Forren, Grace             FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Ana                 SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  2/23/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                      
        Meet: M 5.98m  1/21/2017   Shakinah Brooks, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Fiona             JR Liberty                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.49m  5.38m  5.20m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Henry, Da'Yona            SO Kennesaw Sta             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  5.13m  FOUL
  3 Robertson, Keila          JR N.C. Central             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.29m  5.43m  5.24m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL
  4 Mitchell, Adrianna        SO Liberty                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.04m  5.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Martin, Matasha           SO James Madiso             5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.90m  5.38m  5.11m  5.03m  5.19m  5.33m
  6 Cefalo, Courtney          SR UNCW                     5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Bri               SR William and              5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  5.27m  5.29m  5.30m
  8 Shodiya, Elizabeth        JR Mount St. Ma             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.00m  5.11m  4.81m  PASS  PASS
  9 Prieto, Claudia           FR Unc-Ashevill             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.11m  5.24m  5.14m  FOUL  5.17m  FOUL
 10 Kelley, Zinzili           FR N.C. Central             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.03m  5.09m            
 10 Conner, Desiree           FR Limestone                5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.80m  5.23m  FOUL            
 12 McLean, Patricia          FR District of              5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.96m  5.08m  5.22m            
 12 Norwood, Laury            FR Kennesaw Sta             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.91m  4.94m  5.22m            
 14 Washington, Asia          SO Unc-Ashevill             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.15m  5.03m  5.21m            
 14 Warner, Kenya             JR Virginia Sta             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.04m  4.93m            
 16 Burke, Melody             JR Elon                     5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.98m  FOUL            
 17 King, Elyse               SO Elon                     5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.09m  4.85m            
 17 Roberts, Cierra           JR District of              5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.03m            
 19 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas             5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.23m  FOUL  5.13m            
 20 Zee, Alyssa               SO Elon                     5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.97m  4.97m  5.12m            
 20 Adlam, Christina          SO Virginia Sta             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  5.12m            
 22 Lee, Tess                 JR James Madiso             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.82m  5.06m  4.91m            
 23 Day, I'Keriah             SO Tusculum                 5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.69m  4.94m  5.05m            
 24 Holmes, Taiy'E            FR Limestone                5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.00m  FOUL  5.04m            
 25 Uzor, Adanma              SO Usc Upstate              5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.95m  5.03m            
 26 Blackwell, Joya           SO Coastal Caro             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.64m  4.39m  4.99m            
 26 Mayfield, Madeline        FR Campbell                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.72m  4.99m            
 28 Ray, Keionna              FR Unc Pembroke             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.65m  4.98m  4.86m            
 29 Wilbekin, Ariel           JR High Point               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  4.88m            
 30 Briggs, Kelsey            SR Coastal Caro             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
 31 Cox, Brittany             FR Usc Upstate              4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.72m  4.78m  4.95m            
 32 Cheeseboro, Shandora      SO Limestone                4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  4.76m  FOUL            
 33 Davis, Cameron            FR Belmont Abbe             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.78m  4.59m            
 34 English, Naomi            FR Maryland-Eas             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.73m  4.91m  4.84m            
 35 Hood, Anaia               SR Wingate                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.79m            
 36 Wood, Alexis              FR Fayetteville             4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  4.52m            
 37 Ferguson, Taelor          SO N.C. Central             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.06m  4.83m  4.82m            
 37 Maeshack, Heaven          JR Glenville St             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.83m            
 37 Berg, Donzailya           FR Lynchburg                4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.50m  4.83m  4.64m            
 40 Megginson, Tamiyah        FR Louisburg Co             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.71m  4.62m            
 40 Cromer, Kaylyn            FR Liberty                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  FOUL            
 42 Stutzke, Luisa            SO Mount Olive              4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.57m  4.75m            
 43 Ruffin, Danyetta          FR Barton                   4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.71m  4.74m  FOUL            
 44 Miller, Gracie            SO UNCW                     4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.73m            
 45 Cavanagh, Julianna        FR UNCW                     4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.71m  4.72m  FOUL            
 46 Clopton, Larynn           FR King                     4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.64m  4.68m            
 46 Blunt, Taylynn            FR Barton                   4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.46m  4.27m            
 46 Christian, Whitney        FR King                     4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.51m  4.68m  4.45m            
 49 Mack, Llyric              JR Mount Olive              4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.60m  FOUL            
 50 Brown, Dreyona            SR Wingate                  4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.65m            
 51 Perry, Destaunia          SO Lynchburg                4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.38m  4.64m  4.41m            
 52 Johnson, Ayanna           SO Liberty                  4.62m   15-02.00 
      3.97m  4.44m  4.62m            
 53 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.28m  4.02m  4.51m            
 54 McFadden, Amani           SR King                     4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.48m  FOUL            
 54 McMillan, Faith           FR Hampton                  4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.21m  4.36m            
 56 Evans, Erica              JR Coastal Caro             4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.35m            
 57 Teilborg, Ashley          FR Barton                   4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.04m  4.32m  4.16m            
 58 Jada, Bojo                FR Fayetteville             4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.22m  4.29m  3.77m            
 59 Nicholson, Shakeithia     JR District of              4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.02m  4.16m            
 60 Ross, Madison             JR Alderson Bro             4.07m   13-04.25 
      FOUL  4.02m  4.07m            
 61 Berryman, Trezha          SR Kennesaw Sta             3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Wilson, Destini           FR Tusculum                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeBerry, Sydney           FR Unc-Ashevill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.44m  2/24/2018   Sabina Allen, Campbell                     
        Meet: M 12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne          SR Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.33m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m
  2 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         SO N.C. Central            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.10m  12.05m  FOUL  11.89m  12.27m  12.15m
  3 Henry, Da'Yona            SO Kennesaw Sta            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  11.74m  11.98m  11.89m
  4 Robertson, Keila          JR N.C. Central            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.36m  11.56m  FOUL  11.41m  11.61m  PASS
  5 Mizera, Makenzy           FR Liberty                 11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.50m  11.45m  11.48m  11.56m
  6 Warner, Kenya             JR Virginia Sta            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Wilson, Jantsen           SR James Madiso            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.30m  FOUL  10.93m  PASS  PASS
  8 Shittu, Attinuke          FR Maryland-Eas            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.17m  10.29m  11.43m  10.75m  10.83m  11.14m
  8 Hood, Anaia               SR Wingate                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.11m  11.13m  FOUL  11.17m
 10 Stevenson, Deja           JR N.C. Central            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.11m            
 11 Prieto, Claudia           FR Unc-Ashevill            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.19m  11.23m  FOUL            
 12 Jones, Taylor             SO William and             11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.47m  11.03m            
 13 McDermott, Julia          SR William and             10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.93m            
 13 Wilbekin, Ariel           JR High Point              10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.85m  10.93m  FOUL            
 15 King, Elyse               SO Elon                    10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.76m  10.78m  10.71m            
 16 Hehmeyer, Blythe          FR Elon                    10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.21m  10.54m  10.75m            
 17 VanAken, Maddie           JR Lynchburg               10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.31m  10.20m  10.50m            
 18 Burke, Melody             JR Elon                    10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.39m  10.46m            
 18 Young-Mullins, Mikenzie   FR Usc Upstate             10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.46m            
 20 Cheeseboro, Shandora      SO Limestone               10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.37m            
 21 Cavanagh, Julianna        FR UNCW                    10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.37m  10.44m            
 22 Wood, Alexis              FR Fayetteville            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.01m  FOUL            
 22 Jada, Bojo                FR Fayetteville            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.23m  FOUL            
 24 Cefalo, Courtney          SR UNCW                    10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.17m            
 25 Scales, Zoe               FR Lynchburg               10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m            
 26 Washington, Asia          SO Unc-Ashevill            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.15m            
 27 Lewis, Victoria           JR Glenville St            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  9.85m            
 28 Jones, Kyana              SR Glenville St            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.82m  10.04m  9.76m            
 29 Kinard, Dejaionne         FR Usc Upstate             10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  9.83m            
 30 Lacy, Maya                SO Lynchburg                9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.68m  FOUL            
 31 Nicholson, Shakeithia     JR District of              9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  9.35m            
 32 Cromer, Kaylyn            FR Liberty                  9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m            
 33 McFadden, Amani           SR King                     9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.30m  FOUL            
 33 Tarvis, Alexia            FR UNCW                     9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m            
 -- Megginson, Tamiyah        FR Louisburg Co              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mack, Llyric              JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chanase, Abigail          JR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Dreyona            SR Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Thomas, Ania              SO Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeBerry, Sydney           FR Unc-Ashevill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.09m  2/10/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
        Meet: M 15.86m  1/27/2018   Galissia Cause, East Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.70m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Culhane, Ayana            JR Hampton                 14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.81m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morris, Sidra             SR James Madiso            14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  14.17m  14.07m  13.56m  FOUL
  4 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.71m  13.98m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Dominique        SR James Madiso            13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.02m  13.35m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.11m
  6 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.85m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Strazdite, Kristine       FR Elon                    13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.20m  12.66m  13.08m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gilliam, Jeia             SO Virginia Sta            13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thomas, Kiyanna           JR Hampton                 13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.24m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sample, Erin              SR Mount St. Ma            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.57m  12.71m  12.87m            
 11 Seldon, Nia               JR Kennesaw Sta            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.40m  12.32m  12.67m            
 11 Douglas, Megan            JR Kennesaw Sta            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.06m  11.77m            
 13 Joyner, Javon             FR Kennesaw Sta            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.65m            
 14 Brown, Kayln              SR Usc Upstate             12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.38m            
 15 Wade, Taliyah             FR Gardner-Webb            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.68m  FOUL            
 16 Lea'E, Princess           FR Mount Olive             12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.39m  12.09m  12.23m            
 17 Barthelmes, Skylar        JR Elon                    12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.66m  12.09m  12.01m            
 18 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.53m            
 18 Wilfong, Megan            JR Glenville St            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  11.94m            
 20 Platt, Carly              FR Wingate                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Bunch, Tiara              JR Virginia Sta            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.69m  11.73m  FOUL            
 22 Sheldon, Kelsi            JR Unc Pembroke            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.17m  11.09m  11.69m            
 23 Bradsher, Charlotte       SO Elon                    11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.53m  11.64m  11.29m            
 24 McCaskill, Airika         FR Coastal Caro            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.08m  11.62m  FOUL            
 25 Farmer, Alyssa            FR Tusculum                11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL            
 25 Wood, Zalaaya             FR Louisburg Co            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.33m  11.25m  11.46m            
 27 Collins, Kathleen         FR Elon                    11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.23m  FOUL            
 28 Wallace, Chelsea          FR William and             11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  10.68m  11.42m            
 29 Richards, Jamalia         FR James Madiso            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.31m            
 30 Earnest, Leah             SO William and             11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 McGee, Arleasia           FR Gardner-Webb            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.36m  10.85m  FOUL            
 32 Murray, Rachel            SR Lynchburg               10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL            
 33 Jacobs, Leanna            JR Unc Pembroke            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Hinson, Hannah            SR Wingate                 10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL            
 35 Taylor, Tiana             JR Fayetteville            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Hall, Dianthony           SO N.C. Central            10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 37 Cunningham, Janae         JR Barton                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL            
 38 Hawkins, Daphne           JR Mount Olive             10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Dunn, Dynah               SO Tusculum                10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Houston, Nyla             FR District of             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Nielsen, Brittany         FR King                    10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Mabry, Breana             FR Limestone               10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL            
 43 Jones, Kayla              FR Wingate                  9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Morrow, Dale              JR Lynchburg                9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Wammock, Sam              SR Columbia Int             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 McAfee, Julia             FR Unc-Ashevill             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Shakwi, Sanaa             FR Maryland-Eas             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Morgan, Carleigh          SO Alderson Bro             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Miller, Ashley            JR King                     9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Teilborg, Ashley          FR Barton                   9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Colleen, Colleen          FR Columbia Int             8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m            
 52 Lamond, Toni              FR High Point               8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Franklin, Tajah           SR District of              8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.30m            
 54 Gregg, Shmeiya            FR Barton                   8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  8.10m  FOUL            
 -- Tobin, Samantha           SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blaire, Cailen            JR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Chernell           FR Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gay, Ke'Shonna            SO Unc-Ashevill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.35m  2/10/2017   Victoria Merriweather, Charlotte           
        Meet: M 20.51m  12/3/2015   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaimaona, Patria          JR Liberty                 18.96m   62-02.50 
      17.79m  17.53m  18.43m  18.96m  FOUL  18.11m
  2 Seldon, Nia               JR Kennesaw Sta            17.64m   57-10.50 
      16.76m  16.30m  FOUL  17.64m  17.44m  17.05m
  3 Igberaese, Chelsea        FR Liberty                 17.58m   57-08.25 
      16.75m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.58m
  4 Morris, Sidra             SR James Madiso            17.42m   57-02.00 
      FOUL  16.76m  17.42m  15.70m  17.32m  16.61m
  5 Mojica, Naomi             SO Liberty                 17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Vernon, Marvalyn          SR Unat-Liberty            16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.62m  16.09m  FOUL  16.80m  16.81m  FOUL
  7 Joyner, Javon             FR Kennesaw Sta            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.87m  16.51m  16.74m  FOUL
  8 Culhane, Ayana            JR Hampton                 16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  16.63m  FOUL
  9 Layko, Samantha           SR Coastal Caro            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  15.05m  FOUL  15.05m  15.43m  FOUL
 10 Jakelijic, Petra          SR Gardner-Webb            15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  15.86m            
 11 Johnson, Dominique        SR James Madiso            15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.82m  15.27m  15.76m           
 12 Bradsher, Charlotte       SO Elon                    15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  14.17m  12.96m            
 13 Hinson, Hannah            SR Wingate                 15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Barthelmes, Skylar        JR Elon                    15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Douglas, Megan            JR Kennesaw Sta            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  14.33m  FOUL            
 16 Lockett, Candy            SO Mount Olive             14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.95m            
 17 Sample, Erin              SR Mount St. Ma            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.36m  14.55m  FOUL            
 18 Blaire, Cailen            JR Gardner-Webb            14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m           
 19 Brown, Kayln              SR Usc Upstate             14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  14.09m            
 20 Manni, Jesslyn            JR Mount St. Ma            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.80m  13.08m  13.98m            
 21 Wade, Taliyah             FR Gardner-Webb            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.36m  12.06m            
 22 Evans, Raigan             FR Unc Pembroke            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.14m  FOUL  13.30m            
 22 Jacobs, Leanna            JR Unc Pembroke            13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.95m  13.30m  FOUL           
 24 Wilfong, Megan            JR Glenville St            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  12.46m            
 25 Tobin, Samantha           SO Mount Olive             13.14m   43-01.50 
      11.39m  13.14m  12.81m            
 26 Sheldon, Kelsi            JR Unc Pembroke            12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.95m  12.20m  12.86m            
 27 Miller, Ashley            JR King                    12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  10.75m  12.79m            
 28 Cunningham, Janae         JR Barton                  12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Glover, Hannah            SR Mount Olive             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  12.08m            
 30 Jones, Kayla              FR Wingate                 12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.51m  12.17m  11.27m            
 31 Murray, Rachel            SR Lynchburg               12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 McCaskill, Airika         FR Coastal Caro            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Benefield, Elle           SO Lynchburg               11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.95m  11.66m  11.05m            
 34 Nielsen, Brittany         FR King                    11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 35 Funke, Adisan             FR Limestone               11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.63m  11.13m  11.37m            
 36 Cope, Autumn              SO Elon                    11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  10.91m            
 37 Shakwi, Sanaa             FR Maryland-Eas            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.64m  FOUL            
 38 Haugsdahl, Disa           SO Lynchburg               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.63m  10.67m  FOUL            
 39 Shaw, Tre'Anna            SO Limestone               10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Williams, Tyneisha        FR Barton                   9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Platt, Carly              FR Wingate                  9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Richards, Jamalia         FR James Madiso             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Gregg, Shmeiya            FR Barton                   8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Wammock, Sam              SR Columbia Int             8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL            
 -- Morgan, Carleigh          SO Alderson Bro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Colleen, Colleen          FR Columbia Int              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Imone            JR Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                2:26.00     744
  2 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point             2:33.33     652
  3 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached             2:34.75     635
  4 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta           2:34.88     633
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso           2:35.43     626
  6 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point             2:36.38     615
  7 Bailey, Claire            FR William and            2:38.62     589
  8 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point             2:40.60     566
  9 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central           2:44.20     526
 10 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive            2:44.48     523
 11 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point             2:49.13     473
 12 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                2:49.47     469
 13 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville           3:06.00     311
 14 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central           3:20.65     197
 15 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville           3:33.13     119
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached                8.57   3   1002
  2 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta              8.69   3    976
  3 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta              8.93   1    925
  4 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   9.00   3    910
  5 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central              9.24   1    860
  6 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive               9.25   2    858
  7 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point                9.25   4    858
  8 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                   9.28   4    852
  9 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point                9.34   2    840
 10 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso              9.36   3    836
 11 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point                9.38   4    832
 12 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central              9.46   1    816
 13 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville              9.73   2    763
 14 Bailey, Claire            FR William and              10.23   2    670
 15 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point               10.41   1    637
 16 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville             11.51   4    456
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bailey, Claire            FR William and              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXP 
 13 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O   XO 
 15 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.25 
        O 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00    756
      5.69m  FOUL  5.52m            
  2 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point               5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  5.06m  5.13m            
  3 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                  5.15m   16-10.75    601
      4.92m  4.83m  5.15m            
  4 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                  5.14m   16-10.50    598
      4.93m  5.13m  5.14m            
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
  6 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive              5.12m   16-09.75    592
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL            
  7 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point               5.04m   16-06.50    570
      FOUL  4.90m  5.04m            
  8 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.73m  FOUL  4.94m            
  9 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central             4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.64m  4.90m  FOUL            
 10 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.67m  4.84m  4.73m            
 11 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville             4.68m   15-04.25    474
      FOUL  4.66m  4.68m            
 12 Bailey, Claire            FR William and              4.67m   15-04.00    472
      FOUL  4.67m  4.31m            
 13 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point               4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.66m  4.59m  4.64m            
 14 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point               4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.61m  4.45m  4.54m            
 15 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville             4.16m   13-07.75    345
      4.16m  4.03m  PASS            
 -- Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached              14.01m   45-11.75    795
      13.43m  13.57m  14.01m            
  2 Gray, Jordan              SR Kennesaw Sta            13.49m   44-03.25    760
      13.49m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                 11.39m   37-04.50    621
      10.68m  11.39m  10.53m            
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso            11.03m   36-02.25    597
      10.19m  10.43m  11.03m            
  5 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                 10.68m   35-00.50    574
      10.68m  10.51m  FOUL            
  6 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville            10.50m   34-05.50    562
      9.25m  9.48m  10.50m            
  7 Bailey, Claire            FR William and             10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.20m  10.48m  10.46m            
  8 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta            10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.13m  10.28m  9.30m            
  9 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central             8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.38m  8.47m  8.76m            
 10 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive              8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.68m  7.86m  7.75m            
 11 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point               8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.49m  8.45m  8.51m            
 12 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point               8.27m   27-01.75    417
      7.98m  8.17m  8.27m            
 13 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central             8.16m   26-09.25    410
      7.87m  7.73m  8.16m            
 14 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point               8.13m   26-08.25    408
      FOUL  8.13m  6.98m            
 15 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point               7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.81m  7.47m  7.84m            
 16 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville             7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.53m  6.41m  7.19m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  3702  2/10/2017   Emily Dixon, Elon                           
        Meet: M  3764  12/2/2006   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puiu, Beatrice               Unattached                4043M 
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SR Liberty                   3644  
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      SR James Madiso              3332  
  4 Watkins, Jessica          JR Kennesaw Sta              3226  
  5 Reynolds, Madison         JR High Point                3206  
  6 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive               3199  
  7 Gray, Jamie               FR Liberty                   3153  
  8 Weisbrod, Anika           JR High Point                3097  
  9 Bailey, Claire            FR William and               2936  
 10 Crompton, Lexi            FR High Point                2852  
 11 Hale, Nateja              SR N.C. Central              2747  
 12 Morrow, Charlotte         SR High Point                2726  
 13 Fisher, Destinee          SO N.C. Central              2588  
 14 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville              2399  
 15 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville              1940  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.66  2/10/2018   Jaylan Mitchell, North Carolina A&T         
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denmark, Kahlim           SR Coastal Caro              6.84   2 
  2 Lyon, Christian              Unat-Liberty              6.85   1 
  3 Kimble, Justin            JR Mount St. Ma              6.86   2  6.854
  4 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR Unattached                6.86   1  6.856
  5 Carr, Curtis              JR Campbell                  6.87   2 
  6 Taylor II, James             Unat-Liberty              6.93   1 
  7 Bolden, Cameron           JR Kennesaw Sta              6.95   2 
  8 Maganga Gorra, Guy           Unattached                6.96   1  6.957
  9 Adams, Samuel             SO Campbell                  6.96   3  6.959
 10 Henderson, Jared          SO Usc Upstate               6.98   6 
 11 Gore, Paul                FR High Point                6.99   3 
 12 Holloway, Trey               Unattached                7.00   1 
 13 Bulik, Sven               SO Mount Olive               7.01   5 
 14 House, James                 Unattached                7.04   2 
 15 Mason, Grant              SO Lipscomb                  7.05   3  7.042
 16 Sekowski, Todd            SR Alderson Bro              7.05   2  7.043
 17 Hewing, Jordan            SO Kennesaw Sta              7.06   3 
 18 Beard, Dylan              SO Hampton                   7.07   4 
 19 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                   7.08   5  7.071
 20 Sessoms, Douglas          SO Hampton                   7.08   4  7.077
 21 Wanjiru, Moffat           JR Hampton                   7.09   1  7.085
 22 Jenkins, Zach             SO Mount Olive               7.09   4  7.090
 23 Roberts, Issac            SR N.C. Central              7.10   3  7.092
 24 Butler, Javon             SO Glenville St              7.10   9  7.095
 25 Graham, Kamarion          FR UNCW                      7.10   4  7.096
 26 Carson, Michael           SR Wingate                   7.10   5  7.099
 27 Williams, Gibran          FR Tusculum                  7.10   6  7.100
 28 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                   7.11   6  7.105
 28 Diaz, Omar                SO Kennesaw Sta              7.11   2  7.105
 30 Mfikwa, Xavier            SO N.C. Central              7.11   3  7.106
 31 Joseph, Denley            FR Unc-Ashevill              7.13   6  7.127
 32 Holston, Javin            FR Usc Upstate               7.13   7  7.130
 32 Difrancesco, Matthew      SR Belmont Abbe              7.13   7  7.130
 34 Williams, Akin            FR Unc-Ashevill              7.14   6 
 35 Ross, Donovan             FR Lipscomb                  7.15   7 
 36 Carr, Trevor              JR Mount Olive               7.16   3  7.153
 36 Barbour, Keith            SO Virginia Sta              7.16   4  7.153
 38 Graham, Javon             JR Unc Pembroke              7.17   5 
 39 Goings, Lee               FR Unc-Ashevill              7.19   9 
 40 Weathers, Darius          FR Wingate                   7.20   8 
 41 Kungu, Lewis              FR Mount St. Ma              7.21   3 
 42 Hartsfield, Blake         JR N.C. Central              7.22   4 
 43 Williams, Levi            SO High Point                7.23   7  7.223
 44 Cutlip, Adam              FR Glenville St              7.23   8  7.224
 44 Howard, Tyler             FR Mount St. Ma              7.23   5  7.224
 46 Summers, Jimere           FR Barton                    7.25   8 
 47 Jamison, Michael          FR Usc Upstate               7.26   8 
 48 Lafontant, Christopher       Unat-Liberty              7.27   4 
 49 Moore, Paul               FR Limestone                 7.28   7  7.275
 50 Dawson, Rico              FR St. Andrews               7.28   9  7.279
 50 Ceccato, Christian        SR Unc Pembroke              7.28   6  7.279
 52 Tirado, Alex              FR Lipscomb                  7.29   8 
 53 Munnelyn, Zion            FR Louisburg Co              7.31   9 
 54 Burns, Tyler              FR Louisburg Co              7.32   7  7.315
 55 Woods, Devonte               Unat - Xtreme Sp          7.32   2  7.319
 56 Douglas, Montrell         SO St. Andrews               7.33   5  7.324
 57 Phelps, Eric              FR Barton                    7.33   9  7.325
 58 Marshall, Mason           SO Gardner-Webb              7.33   8  7.330
 59 Mitchell, Josephus           Unattached                7.35   4  7.345
 60 Brown-Flowers, Zashon     FR Lynchburg                 7.35   8  7.347
 61 Wilson, Desmond           FR Limestone                 7.38   9 
 62 White, Damien             JR Glenville St              7.40   8 
 63 Spence, Andrew            SR Wingate                   7.41   7  7.401
 64 Hurley, Tobias            FR Maryland-Eas              7.41  10  7.408
 65 Goslee, Joshua            FR Maryland-Eas              7.42  10 
 66 Lynn, Dequan              FR Louisburg Co              7.50   6 
 67 Cornish, Isaiah           FR Lynchburg                 7.51  10 
 68 King, DeEric              FR King                      7.52  11 
 69 Ndiaye, Pape              FR Belmont Abbe              7.54  10 
 70 Agyarko, Ron O.              Unat-Liberty              7.56  10  7.559
 71 Tobin, Chris              JR Gardner-Webb              7.56  11  7.560
 72 Nelson, Jaylin            FR Maryland-Eas              7.61  11 
 73 Kavounis, Corey           FR Lynchburg                 7.68  10 
 74 Despres, Seth             JR Columbia Int              7.76  11 
 75 Patillo, Josh             FR Belmont Abbe              8.03  11 
 76 Tooko, Edward                Unat-Liberty              8.44  11 
 -- Thorne, Gavin                Usatf Master                FS  10 
 -- Randolph, Christian       FR Virginia Sta                FS   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
        Meet: M 21.03  1/27/2018   Rodney Rowe, North Carolina A&T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alejandro         SR Liberty                  21.17   1 
  2 Maganga Gorra, Guy           Unattached               21.48   1 
  3 Lyon, Christian              Unat-Liberty             21.57   2 
  4 Simon, Devin              SR Unattached               21.67   3 
  5 Taylor II, James             Unat-Liberty             21.73   2 
  6 Lewis, Gordon             SO N.C. Central             21.76   2 
  7 Bolden, Cameron           JR Kennesaw Sta             21.82   3 
  8 Patterson, Shannon         5 Unattached               21.82   1 
  9 Hewing, Jordan            SO Kennesaw Sta             21.90   4 
 10 Williams, Paris           JR Kennesaw Sta             21.94   6 
 11 Allen, David              JR Coastal Caro             22.00   2 
 12 Kimble, Justin            JR Mount St. Ma             22.01   2 
 13 Carr, Trevor              JR Mount Olive              22.07   7 
 14 Middlebrooks, Johnny      JR Mount Olive              22.10   3 
 15 Rhodes, mason                Unattached               22.11   6 
 16 Gore, Paul                FR High Point               22.14   5 
 17 Price, Derrick            FR Hampton                  22.15   7 
 18 Leppelsack, Arne          FR Mount Olive              22.17   5 
 19 Wilson, Demontae          FR Lipscomb                 22.21  12 
 20 Miles, Malik              SO N.C. Central             22.22   4 
 21 Polk, Joshua              FR N.C. Central             22.24   5 
 22 Adams, Samuel             SO Campbell                 22.29  12 
 23 Ashford, Kedar            SO Tusculum                 22.35   8 
 24 Williams, Carlos          JR Gardner-Webb             22.36   3 
 25 Bogle, Daniel             FR High Point               22.38   4 
 26 Holloway, Trey               Unattached               22.43   4 
 27 Tirado, Alex              FR Lipscomb                 22.46  10 
 28 Sessoms, Douglas          SO Hampton                  22.50   7 
 29 Carson, Michael           SR Wingate                  22.52   6 
 30 Brooks, Jalen             FR Wingate                  22.55  12 
 31 Difrancesco, Matthew      SR Belmont Abbe             22.56   9 
 32 Ross, Donovan             FR Lipscomb                 22.58  10 
 33 Williams, Levi            SO High Point               22.58   7 
 34 Grimes, Igo               FR Virginia Sta             22.60   6 
 35 Michael, Javaris          FR Limestone                22.68   8 
 36 Eckleben, Erik            JR Coastal Caro             22.72   6 
 37 Chisholm, Tayshaun        FR Louisburg Co             22.75  13 
 38 Nance, Antoine            SO Usc Upstate              22.84   3 
 39 Fennell, Korey            SO Alderson Bro             22.89   8 
 40 Carr, Curtis              JR Campbell                 22.89  13 
 41 Burns, Tyler              FR Louisburg Co             22.90  14 
 42 Joseph, Denley            FR Unc-Ashevill             22.91   9 
 43 Beard, Dylan              SO Hampton                  23.01   9 
 44 Ceccato, Christian        SR Unc Pembroke             23.19  14 
 45 Rodgers, Nathan           SR UNCW                     23.20  11 
 46 Bennett, Brandon          FR Limestone                23.27  11 
 47 Holston, Javin            FR Usc Upstate              23.28  15 
 48 Pierson, Elijah           SO Liberty                  23.31   8 
 49 House, James                 Unattached               23.38   5 
 50 Dupell III, Bobby         FR High Point               23.39   8 
 51 Pickney, Peter            SO Coastal Caro             23.42  16 
 52 Crawford, Mason           JR Unc Pembroke             23.43  10 
 53 Butler, Javon             SO Glenville St             23.46  12 
 54 Williams, Akin            FR Unc-Ashevill             23.49  10 
 55 Glover, Robert            FR Glenville St             23.56  12 
 56 Dawson, Rico              FR St. Andrews              23.59  15 
 57 Summers, Jimere           FR Barton                   23.65  15 
 58 Foster, Antwon            JR Alderson Bro             23.67   9 
 59 Cutlip, Adam              FR Glenville St             23.70  10 
 60 Thorpe, Tim               FR Unc-Ashevill             23.72  11 
 61 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  23.73  10 
 62 Ritter, Donovan           SO Louisburg Co             23.77  14 
 63 White, Damien             JR Glenville St             23.80   7 
 64 Nelson, Jaylin            FR Maryland-Eas             23.84  14 
 65 King, DeEric              FR King                     23.90  16 
 66 McPhee, Adriel            JR King                     24.04   8 
 67 Lafontant, Christopher       Unat-Liberty             24.06  11 
 68 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  24.08  11 
 69 Thompson-Williams, Eric   FR Barton                   24.16  16 
 70 Marshall, Mason           SO Gardner-Webb             24.26  12 
 71 Phelps, Eric              FR Barton                   24.28  15 
 72 Brown-Flowers, Zashon     FR Lynchburg                24.43  14 
 73 Dean, Nicholas            FR Alderson Bro             24.52  14 
 74 Carr, Lucas               FR Lynchburg                24.61  15 
 75 Dillard, Aspen            JR Belmont Abbe             24.61  16 
 76 Sowell, Richard           SO Usc Upstate              24.80  11 
 77 Cornish, Isaiah           FR Lynchburg                25.18  16 
 78 Thorne, Gavin                Usatf Master             25.27  15 
 79 Bryant, Andrew            JR Belmont Abbe             27.34  16 
 -- Foy, Dominic              JR Unc Pembroke                DQ  13  Lane violation
 -- Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR Unattached                  DQ   1 
 -- Kungu, Lewis              FR Mount St. Ma                DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.80  2/10/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty           
        Meet: M 47.74  1/21/2017   Jonia McDonald, Chase Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Devin              SR Unattached               48.15   1 
  2 Thornhill, Chase          SO Gardner-Webb             48.30   1 
  3 Morrison, Ethan           JR Limestone                48.33   1 
  4 Patterson, Shannon         5 Unattached               48.92   2 
  5 Shannon, Tedric           JR Mount Olive              49.10   2 
  6 Middlebrooks, Johnny      JR Mount Olive              49.39   1 
  7 Rhodes, mason                Unattached               49.67   4 
  8 Wanjiru, Moffat           JR Hampton                  49.91   2 
  9 Wilson, Demontae          FR Lipscomb                 50.11   5 
 10 Brown, Janoi              SO Maryland-Eas             50.20   3 
 11 Frederic, Yvner           FR Limestone                50.26   4 
 12 Stanley, Terrill          SR Coastal Caro             50.29   2 
 13 Peter, Lukas              FR Mount Olive              50.53   7 
 14 Saunders, Tanner          SR Usc Upstate              50.54   3 
 15 Atkinson, Connor          JR William and              50.57   3 
 16 McFalling, Tyree          JR Unc-Ashevill             50.59   3 
 17 Kirk, Nathanial           FR Liberty                  50.74   7 
 18 Chambers, Theo            SO William and              50.77   6 
 19 Ingram, Da'Mon            SO N.C. Central             50.77   5 
 20 Canamare, Braden          SR Kennesaw Sta             50.86   4 
 21 Crawford, Mason           JR Unc Pembroke             51.04   6 
 22 Sekowski, Todd            SR Alderson Bro             51.06   5 
 23 Yeoman, KeAndre           JR UNCW                     51.08   7 
 24 Humm, Andrew              SR Mount St. Ma             51.32   6 
 25 Fennell, Korey            SO Alderson Bro             51.44   4 
 26 Koonce, Levin             FR Louisburg Co             51.64   5 
 27 Rogers, Omar              FR Maryland-Eas             51.68   6 
 28 Compito, Trevon           SO Campbell                 51.72   8 
 29 Cooper, Collin            JR Campbell                 51.92   8 
 30 Glover, Robert            FR Glenville St             52.29  10 
 31 Thierfelder, James        FR Belmont Abbe             52.39  10 
 32 Benson, Richard           SO Campbell                 52.45  10 
 33 Braswell, Brandon         FR High Point               52.61  10 
 34 Gilliam, Christian        SO Liberty                  52.64   8 
 35 Connolly, John            SO Louisburg Co             52.65   7 
 36 Buzzard, Austin           FR Gardner-Webb             52.72   8 
 37 Morton, Lonnie            SO Usc Upstate              53.20   8 
 38 Stueck, Zachary              Unat - Xtreme Sp         53.23  12 
 39 Ray, Zachary              FR UNCW                     53.34   9 
 40 Chapman, Tyrai            FR Wingate                  53.35  11 
 41 Snyder, Jacob             SO Lipscomb                 53.45   9 
 42 Hilliard, Tyree           FR Tusculum                 53.50   9 
 43 Williams, Andrew          FR King                     53.69   9 
 44 Chandler, Jaibrian        FR Limestone                53.99  11 
 45 Kelley, Marcus            FR Glenville St             54.08  10 
 46 Grimes, Igo               FR Virginia Sta             54.15   7 
 47 Okonne, Marvelous         FR Belmont Abbe             54.22  10 
 48 Thompson-Williams, Eric   FR Barton                   54.31  12 
 49 Cobb, Nigel               FR Louisburg Co             54.31   8 
 50 Dean, Nicholas            FR Alderson Bro             54.86  11 
 51 Jahanfar, Ari             SO Usc Upstate              55.42  12 
 52 Hybarger, Isaac           SO Tusculum                 55.97  11 
 53 Dixon, Divaughn           JR Glenville St             56.09  12 
 54 McDonald, Kade            SO King                     56.31  12 
 55 Sanzone, Jacob            FR Lipscomb                 56.53  11 
 56 Kilcoyne, Kieran          FR St. Andrews              58.03  12 
 -- Jarvis, Michael           FR N.C. Central               DNF   9 
 -- Jenkins, Breon            SR Wingate                    DNF  11 
 -- Goodwin, Aaron            FR Kennesaw Sta                DQ   5 
 -- Dupell III, Bobby         FR High Point                  DQ   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.41  1/21/2017   Bershawn Jackson, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:01.41  1/21/2017   Bershawn Jackson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alejandro         SR Liberty                1:01.35F  1 
  2 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                1:02.14   1 
  3 Durham, Jahquez           JR Liberty                1:04.03   2 
  4 Goodrich, Duncan          SR William and            1:04.59   2 
  5 Owens, Miles              SO William and            1:04.90   1 
  6 Gary, Khalil              JR Hampton                1:05.93   3 
  7 Ballard, Skander          SO William and            1:06.29   3 
  8 Kipchirchir, Ally         FR Unattached             1:06.45   5 
  9 Robinson, Qua-Ronz        FR Louisburg Co           1:06.66   3 
 10 Morgan, Nathan            SR Lipscomb               1:07.45   2 
 11 Scott, Zahir              FR Coastal Caro           1:07.69   3 
 12 Petty, Jalin              SO Usc Upstate            1:07.73   2 
 13 Rider, Caleb              JR Liberty                1:07.94   4 
 14 Ignacio, Isaiah           SO Liberty                1:08.11   3 
 15 Wilkerson, Randolph       JR Lipscomb               1:08.19   4 
 16 Dunn, Jake                JR High Point             1:08.26   4 
 17 Johnson, Isidro           NA Unat-Liberty           1:08.86   6 
 18 Walls, Justin             JR Virginia Sta           1:09.28   6 
 19 Nulty, Thomas             SO Wingate                1:09.39   1 
 20 Martinez, Charlie         FR Coastal Caro           1:09.55   5 
 21 Turbeville, Clint         SO Lynchburg              1:10.04   5 
 22 Anderson, Edwin           FR Louisburg Co           1:10.30   6 
 23 Fairfax, Michael          JR Liberty                1:10.77   6 
 24 Hawk, Andrew              SO Lynchburg              1:11.09   5 
 25 Okebalama, Chidiebube     FR Wingate                1:11.13   1 
 26 Vilcheck, Dimarcus        SO Belmont Abbe           1:11.20   7 
 27 Lindsay, Grant            SO Unc-Ashevill           1:13.72   6 
 28 Johnson, Connor           FR Belmont Abbe           1:14.70   7 
 29 Johnson, Jaydon           SO Tusculum               1:14.96   7 
 30 Gantz, David              SO Belmont Abbe           1:15.36   7 
 31 Ragsdale, Braydon         FR King                   1:15.42   7 
 32 Chewning, Chauncy         FR Maryland-Eas           1:15.81   5 
 -- Imes, Jonathan            SO Lipscomb                    DQ   2  Pushed athlete
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:52.40  1/27/2018   Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Liberty         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Michael             SR Liberty                1:52.57   1 
  2 Speer, Ryan               SR Lipscomb               1:52.80   1 
  3 Tindale, Noah             SR Unattached             1:54.53   1 
  4 Wallis, Daniel            SO Queens (N.C.           1:54.98   1 
  5 Williams, Koi             FR Kennesaw Sta           1:55.61   3 
  6 Israel, Zach              JR Lipscomb               1:55.68   2 
  7 Cornu, Altan              JR Mount Olive            1:55.73   3 
  8 McCullough, Geoffrey      JR Hampton                1:55.91   1 
  9 Bush, Ryan                FR Lipscomb               1:56.21   1 
 10 Sherret, John                Unat-Liberty           1:56.24   2 
 11 Shore, Ezekiel            FR UNCW                   1:57.10   3 
 12 Williams, Mekhi           FR Kennesaw Sta           1:57.17   2 
 13 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SR William and            1:57.24   2 
 14 Southard, Andrew          JR Coastal Caro           1:57.50   2 
 15 Fouse, Bailey             FR Liberty                1:57.60   3 
 16 Wammetsberger, Felix      JR Queens (N.C.           1:58.62   1 
 17 Loukili, Alex             FR William and            1:58.64   4 
 18 Fisher, Graeme            JR Campbell               1:58.93   3 
 19 Sasso, Anthony            SO High Point             1:59.51   2 
 20 Evans, Tyron              JR Virginia Sta           1:59.56   2 
 21 Pratt, Devon              FR Wingate                1:59.70   4 
 22 Robertson, Jonathan       SO Maryland-Eas           2:00.52   6 
 23 Akakeya, John             JR Maryland-Eas           2:00.83   4 
 24 Bedell, Christian            Unat-Liberty           2:01.33   6 
 25 Willis, Jacob             SO Mount Olive            2:01.39   3 
 26 Johnson, J'Quen           SR Tusculum               2:01.80   4 
 27 White, Zackery            JR Coastal Caro           2:01.88   2 
 28 Metcalf, Blaine           FR King                   2:02.17   3 
 29 Stanley, Kyle             JR Tusculum               2:02.19   6 
 30 Martin, Ezekiel           SR Gardner-Webb           2:02.37   4 
 31 Jones, Evan               SO UNCW                   2:02.43   3 
 32 Gibbs, Greg               SO Barton                 2:02.45   4 
 33 Roach, Branden            FR Mount St. Ma           2:02.46   5 
 34 Corson, Kellen            JR Unc Pembroke           2:02.53   3 
 35 Yamitshi, Ngoy            SO Maryland-Eas           2:02.66   3 
 36 Grosch, Daniel            SO Belmont Abbe           2:02.70   5 
 37 Bejarano, Brandon         JR King                   2:02.81   2 
 38 McLean, Joshua            FR N.C. Central           2:02.85   4 
 39 Johnson, Kazelee          FR N.C. Central           2:03.45   6 
 40 Camden, Ryan              FR UNCW                   2:03.74   5 
 41 Eichorn, Thomas           SR Belmont Abbe           2:03.91   6 
 42 DeVore, Timothy           FR Barton                 2:04.44   5 
 43 Dockery, Jovante          SR Wingate                2:04.44   6 
 44 Andrews, Louis            JR Virginia Sta           2:04.87   4 
 45 Salley, Charles           SO Virginia Sta           2:05.01   5 
 46 Fisher, Richard           JR Mount Olive            2:05.05   2 
 47 Jordan, Zaire             FR Louisburg Co           2:05.26   6 
 48 Lee, Evan                 SO Barton                 2:05.64   5 
 49 Smith-Ouwens, Kierin      SO Alderson Bro           2:06.10   5 
 50 Hale, Mark                   Unat-Liberty           2:06.76   5 
 51 Goolsby, Lozie               Unattached             2:07.66   1 
 52 Johns, Samuel             JR Glenville St           2:07.80   6 
 53 McKinney, Logan           JR Glenville St           2:08.19   5 
 54 Tiller, Joshua            FR Wingate                2:08.33   6 
 55 Waugh, Derek              FR Glenville St           2:08.53   4 
 56 Williams, Anthony         FR N.C. Central           2:10.77   6 
 -- Prentice, Bradley            Unat-Liberty               DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
        Meet: M 2:21.89  1/27/2018   Neil Gourley, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwind, Jonathan         SO Lipscomb               2:26.19   1 
  2 Bouchrak, El Hocine       SO High Point             2:28.03   1 
  3 Short, Christopher        JR William and            2:28.48   2 
  4 Pina Cardona, Siro        SO High Point             2:29.54   1 
  5 Martin, Avery                Unattached             2:29.71   1 
  6 Kole, Isaac               SO Mount St. Ma           2:30.49   1 
  7 Sastre, Patrick           SO Gardner-Webb           2:31.99   1 
  8 Leslie, Cooper            JR William and            2:32.07   1 
  9 Davis, Solomon            FR Unat-Liberty           2:35.45   2 
 10 Touart, Jared             FR Lipscomb               2:35.63   1 
 11 McCabe, Brendan           SO High Point             2:39.41   2 
 12 Sparks, Maximillian       FR Lynchburg              2:39.85   2 
 13 Tardella, Michael         FR Usc Upstate            2:40.83   2 
 14 Kuhn, Sam                 FR Lipscomb               2:42.18   1 
 15 Gillespie, Blanton        SR Unc-Ashevill           2:43.67   2 
 16 Yrelus, Mackenson         FR N.C. Central           2:44.19   3 
 17 Clemens, Jack             FR Unc-Ashevill           2:44.33   2 
 18 Young, Marlin             FR Usc Upstate            2:44.59   3 
 19 Hall, Anthony             SO Louisburg Co           2:44.73   2 
 20 McCheskey, Dennis         FR Louisburg Co           2:45.55   2 
 21 Owens, Deshawn            FR Barton                 2:47.32   3 
 22 Venancio, Carter          SO UNCW                   2:48.02   2 
 23 Levonick, Matt            FR Usc Upstate            2:50.46   3 
 24 Murdock, Isaac            FR Coastal Caro           2:53.61   3 
 25 Charles, Peter            FR Barton                 2:55.71   3 
 26 Hermanns, Samuel          SR Gardner-Webb           2:58.62   3 
 27 Shields, Blaise           JR Columbia Int           2:59.59   3 
 28 Knight, Michael           SR Columbia Int           3:03.25   3 
 -- Jones, Adam                  Salem TC                   DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:04.98  2/11/2017   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
        Meet: M 4:05.79  1/27/2018   Donnie Cowart, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cowart, Donnie               Crazy Running          4:06.63   1 
  2 Kandie, Felix             FR Liberty                4:09.59   1 
  3 Bouchrak, El Hocine       SO High Point             4:11.55   1 
  4 Connell, Dawson           SR William and            4:11.85   1 
  5 Drew, Ryan                SO Unattached             4:12.34   1 
  6 McGorty, Ryan             SR William and            4:14.32   1 
  7 Duppich, Yannik           FR Queens (N.C.           4:16.02   1 
  8 Finnigan, Benjamin        SR Mount St. Ma           4:17.47   1 
  9 Pratt, Micah              FR William and            4:17.84   2 
 10 Fairley, Mark                Unat-Liberty           4:17.93   2 
 11 Anthony, Seb              FR Queens (N.C.           4:18.91   1 
 12 Sharkey, Reid             JR Lynchburg              4:20.41   2 
 13 Domenech, Pol             SR Wingate                4:23.36   2 
 14 Smith, Tai                JR Mount Olive            4:23.44   1 
 15 Jones, Evan               SO UNCW                   4:23.58   2 
 16 Willis, Jacob             SO Mount Olive            4:27.58   2 
 17 Shaylor, Sam              JR Lipscomb               4:27.90   2 
 18 Boone, Zach               SR Unc-Ashevill           4:28.29   3 
 19 Schroeder, Sam            SR Unattached             4:28.78   3 
 20 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan     SR Lynchburg              4:29.86   2 
 21 Wofford, Stephen          SR Wingate                4:31.92   2 
 22 Gmurek, Shawn             JR Lynchburg              4:32.18   2 
 23 Ormsby, Ean               JR Unc Pembroke           4:34.20   4 
 24 Little, Thomas            SO Unc-Ashevill           4:34.44   3 
 25 Klemmeck, Benjamin        SO Liberty                4:35.73   2 
 26 Hodges, Kyler             FR Tusculum               4:35.89   3 
 27 Lee, Evan                 SO Barton                 4:37.14   4 
 28 Gray, Stephen             SO High Point             4:37.73   2 
 29 Huff, Tyreece             SO Virginia Sta           4:39.02   3 
 30 Drake, Ashton             FR N.C. Central           4:39.70   3 
 31 Corson, Kellen            JR Unc Pembroke           4:39.86   3 
 32 Smith, Patrick            SO Lipscomb               4:40.50   3 
 33 Guillozet, Blake          SR Columbia Int           4:40.61   3 
 34 Kipchumba, Micah          SO Wingate                4:40.88   2 
 35 Stackfield, Nickolas      JR Virginia Sta           4:43.33   4 
 36 Tindale, Micah            FR Unattached             4:44.33   4 
 37 Underwood, Benjamin       FR Lipscomb               4:45.91   4 
 38 Wang, John                FR Mount St. Ma           4:46.93   2 
 39 Johnson, Kazelee          FR N.C. Central           4:47.17   4 
 40 Johns, Samuel             JR Glenville St           4:47.41   4 
 41 Loy, Jonathan             FR Usc Upstate            4:47.80   3 
 42 Williams, Anthony         FR N.C. Central           4:48.54   3 
 43 Owens, Deshawn            FR Barton                 4:48.67   3 
 44 Walls, Carson             FR Tusculum               4:52.27   4 
 45 Evans, Tyron              JR Virginia Sta           4:52.83   3 
 46 Hall, Jett                FR Mount Olive            4:58.46   4 
 47 Brown, Mitchell           SO Gardner-Webb           4:59.15   3 
 48 Charles, Peter            FR Barton                 5:00.29   4 
 49 Snell, Nick               SR Belmont Abbe           5:00.92   4 
 50 Burt, Brandon             FR Usc Upstate            5:03.51   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.11  1/28/2017   Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
        Meet: M 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Chase            JR Kennesaw Sta           8:41.80   1 
  2 Griffith, Silas           SO Lipscomb               8:43.51   1 
  3 Jones, Dorian             SR Usc Upstate            8:45.07   1 
  4 Francken, Daniel          JR Mount Olive            8:45.72   1 
  5 Squires, Paul             FR Liberty                8:47.78   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Jacob           SO Mount Olive            8:51.49   1 
  7 Smucker, Spencer          FR High Point             8:52.36   1 
  8 Fransham, Nick            SR Mount St. Ma           8:53.45   1 
  9 Underwood, Jacob          FR Liberty                8:54.42   2 
 10 Cronin, Will              SO Tusculum               8:55.18   2 
 11 Parker, Graham            JR Unc-Ashevill           8:57.81   1 
 12 Pratt, Jeremiah           JR Unattached             9:04.85   2 
 13 Wileczek, Mitchel         JR Mount St. Ma           9:06.35   2 
 14 Oduor, Branson            JR Mount Olive            9:06.59   2 
 15 Schroeder, Sam            SR Unattached             9:08.27   1 
 16 Dorsey, Kevin             SR Mount St. Ma           9:08.57   2 
 17 McLaughlin, Kevin         FR Wingate                9:09.67   2 
 18 Hirsch, Walker            FR Louisburg Co           9:11.28   2 
 19 Stanley, Andy             FR Liberty                9:12.31   2 
 20 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  SR High Point             9:12.68   1 
 21 Kuchan, Tyler             FR William and            9:14.29   2 
 22 Johnson, Andrew           SO Lynchburg              9:14.64   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Adan           FR Lipscomb               9:14.82   2 
 24 Turner, Sage              SO Unc-Ashevill           9:15.05   1 
 25 Pell, Caleb               SR Alderson Bro           9:18.39   2 
 26 Castano, Andrew           FR Usc Upstate            9:22.05   2 
 27 Metcalf, Blaine           FR King                   9:23.93   2 
 28 Leek, Nicholas            FR Barton                 9:25.18   2 
 29 Wright, Caleb             JR Unattached             9:27.65   2 
 30 Miller, Logan             JR Usc Upstate            9:28.75   2 
 31 Batchelor, Ethan          JR Lynchburg              9:31.52   2 
 32 Hinkle, Josh              FR Lipscomb               9:33.22   2 
 33 Irigoyen, Julian          JR Wingate                9:34.61   2 
 34 Perez, Alejandro          FR Tusculum               9:39.31   2 
 35 Akers, Alex               JR Wingate                9:40.13   2 
 36 Hart, Kyle                FR King                   9:52.09   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 14:22.51  2/23/2018   Amon Kemboi, Campbell                    
        Meet: M 13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kyle              SO Louisburg Co          14:52.53   1 
  2 Cronin, Will              SO Tusculum              15:19.82   1 
  3 Martin, Matthew           SR Unc Pembroke          15:22.91   1 
  4 Levet, Zachary            FR Unattached            15:25.08   1 
  5 Inman, Andrew             FR Louisburg Co          15:30.97   1 
  6 Hall, Jay                 FR Mount Olive           15:31.08   1 
  7 Kipchumba, Micah          SO Wingate               15:41.57   1 
  8 Oduor, Branson            JR Mount Olive           15:46.25   2 
  9 Guillozet, Blake          SR Columbia Int          15:54.63   2 
 10 Ormsby, Ean               JR Unc Pembroke          15:57.15   2 
 11 Norman, Albert            FR Louisburg Co          15:57.33   1 
 12 Johnson, Johnathon        JR Mount St. Ma          15:58.23   2 
 13 Martin, Jonathan          SR Unc Pembroke          15:59.81   1 
 14 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Usc Upstate           16:08.16   2 
 15 Tupps, T.J.               JR Tusculum              16:09.46   2 
 16 Coccia, Jacob             JR Usc Upstate           16:23.59   2 
 17 Coccia, Jared             JR Usc Upstate           16:28.98   2 
 18 Smith, Jonah              JR Mount St. Ma          16:46.96   2 
 19 Tindale, Micah            FR Unattached            16:49.17   2 
 20 Drake, Ashton             FR N.C. Central          16:52.14   2 
 21 Kirk, Alex                SR Glenville St          16:57.59   2 
 -- Todd, Justin              FR Wingate                    DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.71  2/24/2018   Jovaine Atkinson, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  7.81  1/27/2018   Michael Dickson, North Carolina A&T         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Javon             JR Unc Pembroke              8.10   1 
  2 Brooks, Devon             SO Limestone                 8.11   1 
  3 Akindele, DJ              FR Kennesaw Sta              8.17   2 
  4 Chisholm, Tayshaun        FR Louisburg Co              8.18   2 
  5 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                   8.23   2 
  6 Gray, William             FR Limestone                 8.31   1 
  7 Reid, Aveon               FR Louisburg Co              8.40   2 
  8 Saunders, Tanner          SR Usc Upstate               8.42   3 
  9 Dixon, Divaughn           JR Glenville St              8.43   3 
 10 Ceccato, Christian        SR Unc Pembroke              8.44   2 
 11 Smith, Cameron            FR Usc Upstate               8.47   3 
 12 Green, Earl               JR UNCW                      8.48   2 
 13 Powell, Jerrick           SR Hampton                   8.51   2 
 14 Wilkerson, Randolph       JR Lipscomb                  8.56   4 
 15 McPhee, Adriel            JR King                      8.60   3 
 16 Cooper, Demond            JR Mount Olive               8.62   4 
 17 Morton, Lonnie            SO Usc Upstate               8.64   4  8.633
 18 Snyder, Jacob             SO Lipscomb                  8.64   4  8.638
 19 Holmes, Maurice           SR UNCW                      8.69   1 
 20 Chewning, Chauncy         FR Maryland-Eas              8.74   5 
 21 Okebalama, Chidiebube     FR Wingate                   8.78   3  8.772
 22 Nulty, Thomas             SO Wingate                   8.78   4  8.774
 23 Walls, Justin             JR Virginia Sta              8.83   5 
 24 Loyd, Jacobi              SO UNCW                      8.87   3 
 25 Evans, Austin             SO Gardner-Webb              8.89   4 
 26 Morris, Luis              FR Tusculum                  9.05   5 
 27 Benymon, Alijah           SO Virginia Sta              9.12   4 
 28 Kavounis, Corey           FR Lynchburg                 9.19   5 
 29 Ramirez, Jose                Unat - Xtreme Sp          9.54   5 
 30 Beard, Dylan              SO Hampton                  11.01   1 
 31 Holloway, Trey               Unattached               25.80   1 
 -- Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas                DQ   5  Hooking
 -- Foy, Dominic              JR Unc Pembroke                DQ   3  Hand on hurdle
 -- Rogers, Omar              FR Maryland-Eas                DQ   4  Hooking
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:11.39   1 
     1) Smalley, Brad JR                2) Durham, Jahquez JR             
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Zapata, Alejandro SR           
        49.533 (49.533)  1:37.277 (47.744)  2:25.280 (48.004)  3:11.384 (46.104)
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:12.13   1 
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Powell, Jerrick SR             
     3) Burris, Tayvon SR               4) Williams, Jaelen JR            
        48.799 (48.799)  1:36.669 (47.870)  2:25.108 (48.439)  3:12.127 (47.019)
  3 William and Mary  'A'                               3:17.56   1 
     1) Goodrich, Duncan SR             2) Chambers, Theo SO              
     3) Owens, Miles SO                 4) Atkinson, Connor JR            
        49.328 (49.328)  1:39.054 (49.727)  2:27.828 (48.774)  3:17.560 (49.733)
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:20.24   2 
     1) Williams, Carlos JR             2) Sastre, Patrick SO             
     3) Buzzard, Austin FR              4) Thornhill, Chase SO            
        50.399 (50.399)  1:40.890 (50.492)  2:32.463 (51.573)  3:20.232 (47.769)
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:21.76   2 
     1) Brown, Janoi SO                 2) Rogers, Omar FR                
     3) Robertson, Jonathan SO          4) Parker, Shemar FR              
        50.297 (50.297)  1:40.142 (49.845)  2:30.490 (50.349)  3:21.759 (51.269)
  6 Limestone  'A'                                      3:22.14   2 
     1) Frederic, Yvner FR              2) Morrison, Ethan JR             
     3) Michael, Javaris FR             4) Moore, Paul FR                 
        50.384 (50.384)  1:37.873 (47.489)  2:28.890 (51.018)  3:22.140 (53.250)
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:22.24   3 
     1) Sessoms, Douglas SO             2) Gary, Khalil JR                
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat JR              4) McCullough, Geoffrey JR        
        51.014 (51.014)  1:40.805 (49.792)  2:30.456 (49.652)  3:22.239 (51.783)
  8 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:22.35   2 
     1) Hewing, Jordan SO               2) Goodwin, Aaron FR              
     3) Williams, Mekhi FR              4) Diaz, Omar SO                  
        49.982 (49.982)  1:39.778 (49.797)  2:31.558 (51.780)  3:22.345 (50.788)
  9 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:23.27   1 
     1) Pickney, Peter SO               2) Stanley, Terrill SR            
     3) Denmark, Kahlim SR              4) Allen, David JR                
        49.593 (49.593)  1:39.257 (49.664)  2:30.283 (51.027)  3:23.264 (52.982)
 10 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:23.32   3 
     1) Ingram, Da'Mon SO               2) Lewis, Gordon SO               
     3) Miles, Malik SO                 4) McLean, Joshua FR              
        50.971 (50.971)  1:40.215 (49.244)  2:30.842 (50.628)  3:23.317 (52.475)
 11 Louisburg College  'A'                              3:24.15   4 
     1) Koonce, Levin FR                2) Robinson, Qua-Ronz FR          
     3) Connolly, John SO               4) Reid, Aveon FR                 
        52.096 (52.096)  1:43.742 (51.647)  2:34.896 (51.154)  3:24.147 (49.252)
 12 William and Mary  'B'                               3:25.03   1 
     1) Ballard, Skander SO             2) Short, Christopher JR          
     3) Connell, Dawson SR              4) McGorty, Ryan SR               
        50.367 (50.367)  1:41.107 (50.740)  2:34.098 (52.992)  3:25.030 (50.933)
 13 Uncw  'A'                                           3:26.59   5 
     1) Yeoman, KeAndre JR              2) Green, Earl JR                 
     3) Rodgers, Nathan SR              4) Ray, Zachary FR                
        52.148 (52.148)  1:42.031 (49.883)  2:34.423 (52.393)  3:26.587 (52.164)
 14 Campbell  'A'                                       3:27.60   4 
     1) Benson, Richard SO              2) Adams, Samuel SO               
     3) Compito, Trevon SO              4) Cooper, Collin JR              
        52.582 (52.582)  1:43.995 (51.413)  2:35.259 (51.264)  3:27.595 (52.337)
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:28.70   3 
     1) Roach, Branden FR               2) Briscoe, Brandon SO            
     3) Kole, Isaac SO                  4) Finnigan, Benjamin SR          
        52.039 (52.039)  1:44.631 (52.593)  2:37.376 (52.745)  3:28.692 (51.317)
 16 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:29.30   3 
     1) McKinney, Logan JR              2) Kelley, Marcus FR              
     3) Waugh, Derek FR                 4) Glover, Robert FR              
        53.642 (53.642)  1:46.134 (52.492)  2:38.351 (52.218)  3:29.297 (50.947)
 17 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:30.21   2 
     1) Pearson, Elam FR                2) Saunders, Tanner SR            
     3) Petty, Jalin SO                 4) Morton, Lonnie SO              
        52.774 (52.774)  1:44.552 (51.778)  2:36.863 (52.312)  3:30.205 (53.343)
 18 High Point  'A'                                     3:30.45   2 
     1) Dupell III, Bobby FR            2) Williams, Levi SO              
     3) Cardonna, Siro                  4) Dunn, Jake JR                  
        50.377 (50.377)  1:47.924 (57.548)  2:39.153 (51.229)  3:30.448 (51.295)
 19 King  'A'                                           3:32.53   4 
     1) King, DeEric FR                 2) Williams, Andrew FR            
     3) Bejarano, Brandon JR            4) Metcalf, Blaine FR             
        54.522 (54.522)  1:47.512 (52.990)  2:39.980 (52.468)  3:32.522 (52.543)
 20 Unat - Xtreme Speed  'A'                            3:34.29   4 
     1) Woods, Devonte                  2) Sawyer, Andre                  
     3) Ramirez, Jose                   4) Stueck, Zachary                
        54.001 (54.001)  1:48.045 (54.044)  2:41.876 (53.832)  3:34.284 (52.408)
 21 Barton  'A'                                         3:34.48   3 
     1) Gibbs, Greg SO                  2) DeVore, Timothy FR             
     3) Thompson-Williams, Eric FR      4) Lee, Evan SO                   
        54.816 (54.816)  1:46.556 (51.740)  2:40.495 (53.939)  3:34.480 (53.985)
 22 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:41.25   1 
     1) Grimes, Igo FR                  2) Evans, Tyron JR                
     3) Barbour, Keith SO               4) Salley, Charles SO             
        56.115 (56.115)  1:47.797 (51.682)  2:43.344 (55.548)  3:41.242 (57.898)
 23 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   3:43.03   5 
     1) Martin, Ezekiel SR              2) Hermanns, Samuel SR            
     3) Brown, Mitchell SO              4) Podgaisky, Bogdan SO           
        53.752 (53.752)  1:48.768 (55.017)  2:43.751 (54.983)  3:43.026 (59.275)
 24 King  'B'                                           3:55.53   4 
     1) Brown, Jarah FR                 2) Ragsdale, Braydon FR           
     3) McDonald, Kade SO               4) Edwards, Tyler SR              
           56.841 (56.841)          1:55.740 (58.899)          2:52.591 (56.852)
       3:55.530 (1:02.939)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:45.17  1/27/2017   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 7:46.02  1/16/2018   Hampton, Hampton                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       7:40.57F 
     1) Schwind, Jonathan SO            2) Israel, Zach JR                
     3) Bush, Ryan FR                   4) Speer, Ryan SR                 
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               7:41.99F 
     1) Owens, Miles SO                 2) Clark, Cole JR                 
     3) Short, Christopher JR           4) Leslie, Cooper JR              
  3 Hampton  'A'                                        7:49.05  
     1) Williams, Jaelen JR             2) Gary, Khalil JR                
     3) Burris, Tayvon SR               4) McCullough, Geoffrey JR        
  4 High Point  'A'                                     7:49.35  
     1) Dunn, Jake JR                   2) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SR   
     3) Pina Cardona, Siro SO           4) McCabe, Brendan SO             
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               7:54.16  
     1) Briscoe, Brandon SO             2) Finnigan, Benjamin SR          
     3) Roach, Branden FR               4) Kole, Isaac SO                 
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:02.54  
     1) Gmurek, Shawn JR                2) Turbeville, Clint SO           
     3) Hawk, Andrew SO                 4) Sharkey, Reid JR               
  7 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    8:11.03  
     1) Campbell, Lucas JR              2) Petty, Jalin SO                
     3) Jones, Dorian SR                4) Tardella, Michael FR           
  8 Uncw  'A'                                           8:16.28  
     1) Shore, Ezekiel FR               2) Camden, Ryan FR                
     3) Venancio, Carter SO             4) Jones, Evan SO                 
  9 Lipscomb  'B'                                       8:27.42  
     1) Rodriguez, Adan FR              2) Kuhn, Sam FR                   
     3) Hinkle, Josh FR                 4) Underwood, Benjamin FR         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.19m  2/3/2018    Samuel Shoultz, Maryland                    
        Meet: M 2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devries, Guillaume        JR Tusculum                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle, Isaiah              SR Wingate                 J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Henderson Jr., Ronald     JR Campbell                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smalls, Omega             JR N.C. Central            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Marvin             SO N.C. Central             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Brooks, Devon             SO Limestone               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 LaNoue, Dylan             FR Mount St. Ma            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jordan, CJ                FR Kennesaw Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Edwards, Chase            SR Campbell                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Burke, Jacob              SO Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Washington, Jawann        SO Mount Olive              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Gamble, Orlandus          SO Louisburg Co             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
 14 Burns, Jonathan           SR Mount St. Ma             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Foster, Jaylen            SO King                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Murdock, Isaac            FR Coastal Caro             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Carr, Lucas               FR Lynchburg                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Williams, Cee Jay         FR Lynchburg                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Riley, Tyler              FR Wingate                     NH            
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wood, Dylan               JR UNCW                        NH            
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hinkle, Walker               Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Tajae            FR Limestone                   NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Dillard, Aspen            JR Belmont Abbe                NH            
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.71m  2/10/2018   Scott Houston, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 5.45m  1/27/2018   Austin Miller, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Michael             Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Clasper, Carter           JR High Point               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Giliomee, Daniel          SR William and             J4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO 
  4 Stroot, Reilly            SO Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fairbanks, Michael        SO William and              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Janes, Anders             FR Liberty                 J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Griffith, Zane            JR High Point               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bayles, Martin            SR Mount Olive              4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ruettiger, Dominic        FR Coastal Caro             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Waitzman, Colin           SR Mount St. Ma             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 McClung, Jordan           JR High Point               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Gregory, Ryan             SR Glenville St             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    X 
 11 Morrow, Ryver             FR Coastal Caro             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jones, Cage               FR Mount St. Ma             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Morris, Luis              FR Tusculum                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Scaffe, Brandon           SO Columbia Int             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kopp, Andy                FR Wingate                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Tanner             FR Mount Olive              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Geniesse, Alex               Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Loy, Stephen              SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Paris           JR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Ryan                 FR Liberty                     NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Simpson, Scott            SO Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Goslee, Joshua            FR Maryland-Eas                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Shemar            FR Maryland-Eas                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.58m  2/16/2018   Dayo Akindele, Kennesaw State               
        Meet: M 7.40m  1/21/2017   Laron James, Savannah State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eckleben, Erik            JR Coastal Caro             7.73mF  25-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.51m  7.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Russell Jr., Lawrence     SR Barton                   7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.76m  FOUL  7.23m  FOUL  FOUL  7.00m
  3 Brooks, Devon             SO Limestone                6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.98m  5.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Bogle, Daniel             FR High Point               6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.95m  6.98m  5.45m  FOUL  6.74m  6.57m
  5 Gibson, Colby             FR N.C. Central             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.42m  6.75m  6.52m  PASS  PASS
  5 Hines, Eian               SO Mount Olive              6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.68m  6.92m  6.65m  6.81m  6.73m  6.86m
  7 Smalley, Brad             JR Liberty                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Rolle, Branson            SO Liberty                  6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.77m  6.81m  6.86m  6.79m  6.68m  6.63m
  9 Butler, Javon             SO Glenville St             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.78m  6.80m  6.79m  6.81m  6.64m
 10 Mathuthu, Victor          SO Unc-Ashevill             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.63m            
 11 Spence, Andrew            SR Wingate                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.72m  6.66m            
 12 Crutchfield, Da'Rod       SO UNCW                     6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.40m  6.71m  6.25m            
 13 Bradford, Tariq           JR Kennesaw Sta             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.41m  6.65m            
 14 Hines, Ethan              FR Mount Olive              6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.54m  6.65m  6.57m            
 14 Henderson Jr., Ronald     JR Campbell                 6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.65m            
 16 Njeri, David              FR Wingate                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.61m            
 17 Pautler, Dominic          SO Belmont Abbe             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.43m            
 17 Santiago, Alhec           FR Campbell                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.13m  6.52m  6.49m            
 19 Johnson, Christian        SO Coastal Caro             6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.39m            
 20 Pierre, Tyler             SO Limestone                6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  FOUL  PASS            
 20 Barbour, Keith            SO Virginia Sta             6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m            
 22 Saintil, Jonathan         SR Liberty                  6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.29m  FOUL  6.35m            
 23 Small, Todzah             JR Unc Pembroke             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.31m  6.22m            
 23 Cowman, Jack              FR UNCW                     6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  6.04m            
 23 Ashford, Kedar            SO Tusculum                 6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.97m  FOUL  6.34m            
 23 Hamilton, DJ              FR Mount St. Ma             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  5.57m  6.13m            
 23 Gamble, Orlandus          SO Louisburg Co             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.07m            
 28 Sawyer, Andre                Unat - Xtreme Sp         6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.31m            
 29 Stephens, Jonathan        SR UNCW                     6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  PASS            
 30 Brooks, Jalen             FR Wingate                  6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.66m  6.22m  6.21m            
 31 Cross, George             SO William and              6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  5.81m  6.13m            
 32 Shirikjian, Max           FR High Point               6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.18m            
 33 Foster, Jaylen            SO King                     6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  6.11m            
 34 Pearson, Elam             FR Usc Upstate              6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  6.00m            
 35 Scott, Zahir              FR Coastal Caro             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.05m  6.13m  5.89m            
 36 Horsley, Ajayi               Unat - Xtreme Sp         6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  6.00m  FOUL            
 37 Anderson, Tyler              Unat - Xtreme Sp         6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.77m  5.80m  6.06m            
 38 Foy, Dominic              JR Unc Pembroke             6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  6.02m  4.81m            
 39 Brown, Nolan              FR King                     5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Carr, Lucas               FR Lynchburg                5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.86m  5.71m            
 41 Arthur, Shawn             JR Glenville St             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  PASS            
 42 Jahanfar, Ari             SO Usc Upstate              5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL            
 43 Carter, Ramon             FR Barton                   5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.62m  FOUL            
 44 Middleton-Weaver, Keon    SO Usc Upstate              5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.63m  5.68m  FOUL            
 45 Hurley, Tobias            FR Maryland-Eas             5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL            
 46 Jenkins, Trevon           FR Limestone                5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m            
 47 Despres, Seth             JR Columbia Int             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.25m            
 -- Morris, Luis              FR Tusculum                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Creary, Dameon            SO Campbell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Oguntoye, Emmanuel        SO Virginia Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Marcelle, Jahvante        JR Virginia Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Smalls, Omega             JR N.C. Central                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Carr, Trevor              JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.98m  2/3/2018    Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson, Noah               SR Campbell                14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.32m  14.34m  14.89m
  2 Bradford, Tariq           JR Kennesaw Sta            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.29m  14.71m  14.78m  14.35m  13.16m  14.57m
  3 Jordan, CJ                FR Kennesaw Sta            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.44m  14.32m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.50m
  4 Mathuthu, Victor          SO Unc-Ashevill            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.43m  14.08m  14.35m  13.96m  14.07m  14.23m
  5 Lackey, Terrence          FR Unc Pembroke            14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.91m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  6 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        SO Virginia Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL
  7 Weathers, Darius          FR Wingate                 14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.89m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m  14.11m
  8 Russell Jr., Lawrence     SR Barton                  14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.46m  14.06m  13.69m  FOUL  13.73m  13.53m
  9 Holmes, Maurice           SR UNCW                    14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Hamilton, DJ              FR Mount St. Ma            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.61m  13.39m  13.88m            
 11 Foster, Jaylen            SO King                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.34m  13.15m  13.84m            
 12 Njeri, David              FR Wingate                 13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.79m            
 13 Bennett, Brandon          FR Limestone               13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.63m            
 14 Jenkins, Trevon           FR Limestone               13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Lopez-Testillano, Ivan    FR Mount Olive             13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.07m  FOUL  13.45m            
 16 Cross, George             SO William and             13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.01m  13.21m            
 16 Sawyer, Andre                Unat - Xtreme Sp        13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.21m            
 18 LaNoue, Dylan             FR Mount St. Ma            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.19m  13.20m            
 18 McCants, Jeremiah         FR Liberty                 13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.70m  FOUL  13.20m            
 20 Middleton-Weaver, Keon    SO Usc Upstate             13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.21m  FOUL            
 21 Evans, Austin             SO Gardner-Webb            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.86m  12.71m  13.00m            
 22 Hines, Eian               SO Mount Olive             12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.41m  FOUL            
 23 Horsley, Ajayi               Unat - Xtreme Sp        12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Santiago, Alhec           FR Campbell                12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  12.49m            
 24 Thompson, Jamire          FR Tusculum                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.88m  11.28m            
 24 Hines, Ethan              FR Mount Olive             12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.49m  12.05m            
 27 Pelletier, Owen           FR UNCW                    12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Brown, Jarah              FR King                    11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m            
 29 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin      SR Usc Upstate             11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL            
 -- Benymon, Alijah           SO Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barbour, Keith            SO Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Raymond          JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.49m  2/11/2017   Stipe Zunic, Nike/Croatia                  
        Meet: M 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballivian, Jose           SO Liberty                 17.84m   58-06.50 
      17.84m  FOUL  17.04m  16.91m  17.43m  FOUL
  2 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and             16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.74m  15.92m  16.28m  16.23m  16.91m  FOUL
  3 Richardson, Preston       SR William and             16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.45m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m  16.63m
  4 Blalock, Tyler            SO Kennesaw Sta            16.63m   54-06.75 
      14.83m  14.43m  15.46m  FOUL  15.39m  16.63m
  5 Mitchell, Kyle               Unat-Liberty            16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  5 Boyers, Zach              SO Louisburg Co            16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.09m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m  15.67m
  7 Smallwood, Julian         JR Gardner-Webb            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.16m  15.21m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  15.70m
  8 Partridge, William           Unat-Liberty            15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Castillo, Vlad            SR William and             15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.58m  15.02m  FOUL  15.35m  14.70m  15.06m
 10 Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.11m  14.85m  15.01m            
 11 McConville, Chuck         SR Kennesaw Sta            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.85m  14.96m  FOUL            
 12 Yearwood, Troy            FR William and             14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Wheaton, Ryan             FR Coastal Caro            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.25m  14.79m  14.75m            
 14 Scott, Connor             SO William and             14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m            
 15 Auguste, Tony             SO Usc Upstate             14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.10m  14.60m  FOUL            
 16 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Edwards, Nicholas         FR Hampton                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Mann, Britton             SR High Point              14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.08m  14.09m            
 19 Wonsley, Nathaniel        FR Gardner-Webb            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Moore, Kieran             SR Coastal Caro            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  14.29m  FOUL            
 21 Clemons, Micah            JR Barton                  14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Renner, Logan             JR Glenville St            14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  12.64m            
 23 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.85m  14.08m  14.28m            
 24 Miller, Braidon           JR King                    14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.26m            
 25 Strickler, Jacob             Unat-Liberty            14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m            
 26 Fischer, Joshua              Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL            
 27 Choiniere, Jack           FR Unc-Ashevill            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.62m  FOUL            
 28 Sisto, Christian          SR Tusculum                13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.71m  12.93m  13.80m            
 29 Kirkwood, Steve           FR Coastal Caro            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  12.26m            
 29 McMurray, Trevor          JR King                    13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.57m  12.96m  13.41m            
 31 Hunter, Joshua            JR Hampton                 13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.05m  13.39m  FOUL            
 32 Mullis, Tucker            SO Wingate                 13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Blakely, Dezmond          FR Limestone               13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.30m            
 34 Koogler, Justin           SR Glenville St            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.83m  13.08m  FOUL            
 35 Boyles, Brandon           SO Unc Pembroke            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.90m  13.00m  12.86m            
 36 Nottage, Kyle             SO Maryland-Eas            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.82m  12.96m  FOUL            
 37 Pickett-Hicks, Jalen      FR Usc Upstate             12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  12.93m            
 38 Klima, Walter             FR Limestone               12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Ghee, Chianti             SO Barton                  12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.90m  12.51m  12.85m            
 40 Slade, Brandon            JR Virginia Sta            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.79m  FOUL            
 41 Vanvorst, Kenneth         SO Gardner-Webb            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Harris, Devon             JR Glenville St            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  12.18m  12.51m            
 43 Lane, Zachary             SO Tusculum                12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m            
 44 Neal-Watson, Nasir        FR Maryland-Eas            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL            
 45 Lenear, Xavier            FR N.C. Central            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Hoppe, Dalton             SR Lynchburg               12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.84m  12.12m  FOUL            
 47 Minton, Desmond           JR Limestone               12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  FOUL            
 48 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         JR Maryland-Eas            12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.97m  12.05m  FOUL            
 49 Edwards, Billy            JR Wingate                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.85m  11.88m  12.04m            
 50 Kyles, Jamison            FR Louisburg Co            11.95m   39-02.50 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.95m            
 51 English, Timothy          FR Louisburg Co            11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.73m  10.81m  11.87m            
 52 Jablonski, John           SR King                    11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.86m            
 53 Hazou, Issa               SO Virginia Sta            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.44m  FOUL            
 54 Howard, Ben               FR Mount Olive             11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.44m            
 55 Bryant, Elijah            SO St. Andrews             11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.87m  11.21m  11.38m            
 56 Hinton, Dizayuh           FR Columbia Int            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.15m  11.09m            
 57 Peacock, Connor           SO Mount Olive             10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m            
 58 Smith, Avery              JR Barton                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL            
 59 McLane, Danny             SO St. Andrews             10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Schwarz, Joseph           FR Tusculum                10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Kackley, Ken              SO Lynchburg                9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 Floyd, Donte              FR St. Andrews              9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 Despres, Seth             JR Columbia Int             9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.13m            
 -- Zirwas, Elliot            JR Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.87m  2/10/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
        Meet: M 20.51m  1/27/2018   Ryan Davis, East Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Partridge, William           Unat-Liberty            17.90m   58-08.75 
      FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m
  2 McConville, Chuck         SR Kennesaw Sta            17.39m   57-00.75 
      FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and             17.30m   56-09.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  16.44m  FOUL  17.30m  17.18m
  4 Zirwas, Elliot            JR Wingate                 16.73m   54-10.75 
      15.20m  16.47m  16.73m  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Auguste, Tony             SO Usc Upstate             16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.42m  15.34m  FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  16.51m
  6 Hunter, Joshua            JR Hampton                 16.17m   53-00.75 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  14.56m  16.17m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Braidon           JR King                    15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  15.68m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  15.37m
  8 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         JR Maryland-Eas            15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL  14.56m  14.68m
  9 Fischer, Joshua              Unattached              15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  14.29m  15.07m  FOUL  14.74m  14.95m
 10 Wright, Jason             FR William and             15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.02m  15.06m  FOUL            
 11 Edwards, Nicholas         FR Hampton                 14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m            
 12 Blalock, Tyler            SO Kennesaw Sta            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.05m  FOUL  14.72m            
 13 Vanvorst, Kenneth         SO Gardner-Webb            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m            
 14 Mastro, Sam               FR Liberty                 14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.25m  FOUL  14.26m            
 15 Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma            14.13m   46-04.25 
      12.93m  14.13m  ND            
 16 Mann, Britton             SR High Point              14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.31m  FOUL  14.11m            
 17 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            14.06m   46-01.50 
      12.47m  FOUL  14.06m            
 18 Edwards, Billy            JR Wingate                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.39m  14.02m  FOUL            
 19 Hatten, Bryson            SR Usc Upstate             13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.86m  13.79m            
 20 Mullis, Tucker            SO Wingate                 13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.49m  13.16m  13.67m            
 21 Hoppe, Dalton             SR Lynchburg               13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL            
 22 Jablonski, John           SR King                    13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.15m  13.46m  FOUL            
 23 Scott, Connor             SO William and             13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.82m  13.18m  13.39m            
 24 Smith, Avery              JR Barton                  13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.38m            
 25 Davis, Maxfield           SO Mount St. Ma            13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.07m            
 26 Boyles, Brandon           SO Unc Pembroke            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.81m  12.77m  13.10m            
 27 Harris, Devon             JR Glenville St            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  ND            
 28 Wattley, Jahdiyah         SR Limestone               12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.89m  12.90m  FOUL            
 29 Neal-Watson, Nasir        FR Maryland-Eas            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.11m  12.65m  12.78m            
 30 Hassel, Michel            JR Lipscomb                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.36m            
 31 Ghee, Chianti             SO Barton                  12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  FOUL            
 32 Cope, Hunter              SO King                    12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Nottage, Kyle             SO Maryland-Eas            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Strawderman, Brody        SO Glenville St            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.23m  FOUL            
 35 Howard, Ben               FR Mount Olive             12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  11.84m            
 36 Peacock, Connor           SO Mount Olive             11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m            
 37 Grooms, Evan              SO Tusculum                11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 McLemore, Kindrick        SO Lipscomb                11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  ND  11.61m            
 39 Brown, Josh               SO High Point              11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Blakely, Dezmond          FR Limestone               10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  FOUL            
 41 Minton, Desmond           JR Limestone               10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m            
 42 Hinton, Dizayuh           FR Columbia Int             9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.02m  FOUL  9.56m            
 -- Kackley, Ken              SO Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Clemons, Micah            JR Barton                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jordan, Tim               FR Usc Upstate                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kalliske, Tom             SO Mount Olive                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shankles, Jacob           FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McLane, Danny             SO St. Andrews               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   7.08   1    854
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty              7.31   2    775
  3 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point                7.31   2    775
  4 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point                7.32   1    772
  5 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central              7.33   1    769
  6 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro              7.33   2    769
  7 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive               7.56   1    694
  8 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                      7.61   1    678
  9 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point                7.68   2    656
 10 Singleton, John           JR High Point                7.79   2    622
 11 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point                7.83   1    610
 12 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive               7.99   2    563
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                   2:43.94     830
  2 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point             2:46.18     806
  3 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive            2:55.25     712
  4 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central           2:56.25     701
  5 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point             3:01.39     651
  6 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point             3:05.82     608
  7 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point             3:06.70     600
  8 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty           3:07.41     593
  9 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive            3:14.08     533
 10 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                3:14.69     528
 11 Singleton, John           JR High Point             3:33.91     371
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point                8.55   3    848
  2 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro              8.71   2    811
  3 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   8.72   3    809
  4 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point                8.81   3    788
  5 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty              9.12   3    720
  6 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive               9.13   2    717
  7 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central              9.38   1    664
  8 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point                9.62   2    615
  9 Singleton, John           JR High Point               10.11   1    520
 10 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point               10.18   1    508
 11 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                     11.30   2    322
 -- Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive              1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Singleton, John           JR High Point               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive              1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.49 
        O 
 -- Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                  4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXP    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXP 
  5 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive              3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O 
  7 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive              3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    O    O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Singleton, John           JR High Point               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                     2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                  6.84m   22-05.25    776
      6.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty             6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.17m  6.62m  6.44m            
  3 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point               6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.61m  6.51m  6.47m            
  4 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro             6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.04m  6.35m  6.26m            
  5 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point               6.19m   20-03.75    628
      FOUL  5.88m  6.19m            
  6 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point               6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.17m  FOUL  6.10m            
  7 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                     6.08m   19-11.50    604
      6.08m  5.92m  FOUL            
  8 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive              5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.20m  5.36m  5.59m            
  9 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central             5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.45m  5.23m  5.58m            
 10 Singleton, John           JR High Point               5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.19m  5.43m  5.25m            
 11 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point               5.06m   16-07.25    394
      FOUL  5.06m  4.93m            
 12 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive              4.68m   15-04.25    323
      PASS  4.68m  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point              12.52m   41-01.00    638
      12.05m  12.52m  12.30m            
  2 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty            12.28m   40-03.50    623
      FOUL  12.28m  11.99m            
  3 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                 11.35m   37-03.00    567
      11.35m  10.75m  10.94m            
  4 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive             10.84m   35-06.75    536
      8.42m  10.84m  10.56m            
  5 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point              10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.60m  10.44m  9.63m            
  6 Langdon, Connor           JR Coastal Caro            10.30m   33-09.50    504
      9.65m  9.77m  10.30m            
  7 Singleton, John           JR High Point               9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.40m  9.75m  9.98m            
  8 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point               9.83m   32-03.00    475
      8.92m  9.83m  FOUL            
  9 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point               8.99m   29-06.00    425
      8.99m  8.60m  8.66m            
 10 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central             8.76m   28-09.00    411
      8.71m  8.66m  8.76m            
 11 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive              8.50m   27-10.75    396
      8.37m  8.50m  PASS            
 12 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                     7.94m   26-00.75    363
      FOUL  7.94m  7.77m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
        Meet: M  5523  1/27/2018   Markus Ballengee, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Pablo             JR High Point                5222  
  2 Davis, Jeremy             SO Liberty                   4812  
  3 Stainback, Gabriel        SO High Point                4693  
  4 Kanney, Brad              JR High Point                4108  
  5 Myrick, Kysheen           SO Unat-Liberty              4012  
  6 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive               4002  
  7 Locklear, Tristan         SO N.C. Central              3861  
  8 Singleton, John           JR High Point                3387  
  9 Binkley, Stephen          FR High Point                3194  
 10 Stevens, Deshaun          FR King                      3050  
 11 Marticke, Michele         FR Mount Olive               2989  
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Mon Mar 04
Hill City Invitational, Boonsboro CC, Lynchburg, Va. -- Day 1
Tue Mar 05
1st/7
Hill City Invitational, Boonsboro CC, Lynchburg, Va. -- Day 2
Tue Mar 05
Final
0 Salem
1 vs. Lynchburg
Suicide Awareness Week
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 William Peace
7 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Mar 05
Final
9 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Note schedule change
Tue Mar 05
Final
1 Salem
2 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 William Peace
9 vs. Lynchburg
Note schedule change
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Gwynedd Mercy
18 vs. Lynchburg
Thu Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Averett
6 vs. Lynchburg
Suicide Awareness Week
Thu Mar 07
Final
4 Averett
2 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 08
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Mar 09
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Mar 09
Final - 8 innings
5 Cortland
6 vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 10
Sat Mar 09
Final
18 No. 17 Lynchburg
7 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Mar 09
Final
9 Lynchburg
3 vs. Cortland
@ Henry S. Parker Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 10
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Columbia (S.C.)
19 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 Lynchburg
3 vs. Gordon
@ Chaplin Park, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Note time and location change
Sun Mar 10
Final - 9 innings
5 Lynchburg
3 vs. TCNJ
@ Salisbury University, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Lynchburg
7 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
13 No. 17 Lynchburg
6 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Sparks Glencoe, Md.
Sun Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
15 Lynchburg
3 vs. TCNJ
@ Salisbury University, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Lynchburg
12 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
9 Lynchburg
0 at No. 17 Salisbury
Note time change
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 at No. 17 Salisbury
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Thomas More
3 vs. Lynchburg
@ Shipyard Racquet Club, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Lynchburg
1 vs. Millikin
@ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 vs. Millikin
@ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
5 Lynchburg
13 vs. Swarthmore
@ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex, Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Lynchburg
2 at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 14
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 vs. Mount Union
@ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Lynchburg
6 vs. Mount Union
@ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
10 Lehigh
9 vs. Lynchburg
Thu Mar 14
Final - 6 innings
4 No. 13 Lynchburg
12 at No. 7 Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 No. 13 Lynchburg
4 at No. 7 Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 14
Final
9 Lynchburg
17 vs. Meredith
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
12 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
Moved from Feb. 23 | 7-Inning Game | Note time change
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
7-Inning Game
Fri Mar 15
Final
11 No. 19 Lynchburg
9 at No. 20 Stevenson
Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 East. Mennonite
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Mary Washington
2 vs. No. 13 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
3 Mary Washington
13 vs. No. 13 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 No. 19 Lynchburg
9 vs. No. 7 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. Mustang Classic
Tue Mar 19
Final
0 Lynchburg
9 at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 Hampden-Sydney
6 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Wed Mar 20
Final
2 No. 15 Lynchburg
3 at Ferrum
Wed Mar 20
Final
10 No. 15 Lynchburg
4 at Ferrum
Fri Mar 22
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Fri Mar 22
Final
8 Lynchburg
0 at Mary Baldwin
Moved from March 21
Fri Mar 22
Final
4 Tufts
5 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Sat Mar 23
8th/9
University of Virginia IHSA
Sat Mar 23
Final - 11 innings
11 Ferrum
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 No. 24 Randolph-Macon
4 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Military Appreciation Day
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Averett
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
2 No. 24 Randolph-Macon
7 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 Ferrum
2 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Randolph
25 vs. No. 18 Lynchburg
HEADstrong Foundation Game
Sun Mar 24
IHSA Regionals at University of Virginia
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 at Hampden-Sydney
Note time change
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 No. 15 Lynchburg
1 at William Peace
Moved from Feb. 24
Sun Mar 24
Final
8 No. 15 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Moved from Feb. 24
Tue Mar 26
Final
0 Randolph
3 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Tue Mar 26
Final
9 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Note time change
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 Randolph
9 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Lynchburg
15 at Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 28
Final
5 Bridgewater (Va.)
4 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Match
Thu Mar 28
Final
7 Averett
15 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 29
Final
9 Lynchburg
0 at Salem
Moved from March 8
Fri Mar 29
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 30
McDaniel Spring Invitational, The Bridges GC, Abbottstown, Pa. -- Day 1
Sat Mar 30
Blue & Silver Challenge
@ Christopher Newport University, Newport News, Va.
Sat Mar 30
Final
14 Lynchburg
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
8 No. 6 Lynchburg
0 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
13 at Shenandoah
HEADstrong Game
Sat Mar 30
Final
6 No. 6 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
5 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
24 No. 20 Lynchburg
5 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 31
t-2nd/18
McDaniel Spring Invitational, The Bridges GC, Abbottstown, Pa. -- Day 2
Sun Mar 31
Final
4 No. 6 Lynchburg
5 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sun Mar 31
Final
5 Lynchburg
1 at Emory & Henry
at Bristol Racquet & Fitness Club, Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Mar 31
Final
6 Lynchburg
2 at Emory & Henry
at Bristol Racquet & Fitness Club, Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Mar 31
Final
5 No. 6 Lynchburg
4 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Tue Apr 02
Final
0 Lynchburg
5 at No. 22 Washington and Lee
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Ferrum
22 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 at Guilford
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
7 Guilford
5 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 No. 9 Randolph-Macon
10 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
1 Guilford
15 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final
10 Roanoke
11 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Apr 05
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 1
Fri Apr 05
Colonial Relays
@ College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, Va.
Fri Apr 05
Final
10 Roanoke
18 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Sat Apr 06
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 2
Sat Apr 06
Colonial Relays
@ College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, Va.
Sat Apr 06
IHSA Zones at University of Virginia
@ University of Virginia
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Lynchburg
4 at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
Final
1 No. 2 Va. Wesleyan
0 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
CODE RED Day | Ovarian Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 Ferrum
21 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 No. 2 Va. Wesleyan
2 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Sun Apr 07
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 3
Tue Apr 09
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Randolph
Tue Apr 09
Final
6 Va. Wesleyan
4 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 10
Final
12 Lynchburg
14 at Randolph-Macon
Note Date Change
Thu Apr 11
Final
1 Randolph
8 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Thu Apr 11
Final
4 No. 19 Lynchburg
6 at Roanoke
Thu Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
13 No. 19 Lynchburg
0 at Roanoke
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 Lynchburg
0 at Sweet Briar
Sat Apr 13
Randolph WildCat Invitational
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 13
6th/6
ODAC Championships at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
20 No. 1 Washington and Lee
9 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day | CODE RED Game
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
4 Va. Wesleyan
23 vs. Lynchburg
40th Anniversary Celebration
Sun Apr 14
Goucher Invitational, Hillendale CC, Phoenix, Md. -- Day 1
Mon Apr 15
2nd/7
Goucher Invitational, Hillendale CC, Phoenix, Md. -- Day 2
Mon Apr 15
Final
3 East. Mennonite
8 vs. No. 19 Lynchburg
Senior Day | Moved from April 14
Mon Apr 15
Final
2 East. Mennonite
7 vs. No. 19 Lynchburg
Tue Apr 16
Final
10 Greensboro
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Wed Apr 17
Final
9 Lynchburg
0 at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 17
Final
6 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Lynchburg
11 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Apr 17
Final
16 Lynchburg
0 at Randolph
Wed Apr 17
Final
19 No. 20 Lynchburg
6 at Randolph-Macon
Thu Apr 18
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Roanoke
Fri Apr 19
ODAC Outdoor Championships
@ Randolph College, Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 20
Women 1st/Men 3rd
ODAC Outdoor Championships
@ Randolph College, Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Bridgewater (Va.)
5 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
Final - OT
9 No. 20 Lynchburg
10 at No. 18 Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 20
Final
17 Lynchburg
8 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Apr 20
Final
3 Bridgewater (Va.)
2 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Match
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
No. 22 Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Moved from April 20
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at No. 15 Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
No. 22 Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Moved from April 20
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
No. 20 Lynchburg
at Guilford
Note time change
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hollins
Makeup TBA
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Lynchburg
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Apr 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day | Moved from April 5
Sat Apr 27
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 27
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
vs. No. 20 Lynchburg
Senior Night
Sun Apr 28
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 1
Sun Apr 28
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Mon Apr 29
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 2
Tue Apr 30
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 3
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament -- First Round
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Wed May 01
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Wed May 01
IHSA Nationals at Syracuse, N.Y.
@ Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed May 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri May 03
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Highest Seed ODAC Tournament -- Semifinals
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Highest Seed ODAC Tournament -- Championship
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Semifinal
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Semifinal
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ at Highest Seed
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Championship
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Championship
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ at Highest Seed
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Tue May 07
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- First Round
Wed May 08
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Second Round
Fri May 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Third Round
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Mon May 13
Swarthmore Twilight
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
Wed May 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Quarterfinal
Sun May 19
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Semifinal
Thu May 23
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 25
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Sun May 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Philadelphia, Pa. NCAA Tournament -- Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Tue Mar 05
Final
9 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Note schedule change
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 William Peace
9 vs. Lynchburg
Note schedule change
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Lynchburg
7 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Lynchburg
12 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Lynchburg
2 at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
10 Lehigh
9 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 15
Final
12 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
Moved from Feb. 23 | 7-Inning Game | Note time change
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
7-Inning Game
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 East. Mennonite
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 Hampden-Sydney
6 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Fri Mar 22
Final
4 Tufts
5 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final - 11 innings
11 Ferrum
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 Ferrum
2 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Mar 26
Final
9 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Note time change
Thu Mar 28
Final
7 Averett
15 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 30
Final
14 Lynchburg
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
5 at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 No. 9 Randolph-Macon
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Lynchburg
4 at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 09
Final
6 Va. Wesleyan
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
4 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 16
Final
10 Greensboro
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Lynchburg
11 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Bridgewater (Va.)
5 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
Final
3 Bridgewater (Va.)
2 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at No. 15 Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Fri May 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.