Licensed to College of William and Mary HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 05:19 PM
              54th Annual Colonial Relays - 4/4/2019 to 4/6/2019               
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1998        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:07.71  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                2:11.94  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tardy, Tiara              SO Bucknell               2:12.14                   1 
  2 Hooper, Clarke            SR MSM                    2:13.32                   1 
  3 Mastromatteo, Gianna      SO Marist                 2:15.34                   1 
  4 Woods, MaryEllen          SR Loyola (Md.)           2:15.94                   1 
  5 Davies, Ahmetra           JR Quinnipiac             2:15.95                   2 
  6 McCormack, Kate           SR Fordham                2:16.59                   2 
  7 Stovall, Sydni            SO Delaware               2:17.70                   2 
  8 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein              2:18.43                   2 
  9 Houghton, Emily           JR American               2:18.61                   1 
 10 Lewin, Deirdre            SO W&M                    2:18.98                   1 
 11 Lyons, Tara               FR Bucknell               2:19.37                   3 
 12 Clark, Jane               SR Stony Brook            2:19.66                   2 
 13 Sargeant, Sinead          FR JMU                    2:19.83                   4 
 14 Higgins, Monica           JR St. Joseph's           2:19.91                   4 
 15 Beggins, Dana             SO Fordham                2:20.05                   2 
 16 Boucher, Paris            SO Rider                  2:20.09                   3 
 17 Dana, Ashley              FR Central Conn           2:20.14                   3 
 18 Freeman, Alyssa           SO Stonehill              2:20.26                   3 
 19 Spinnler, Carly           FR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.51                   1 
 20 Seema, Malethabo          SO Monroe                 2:20.63                   2 
 21 Leydon, Avery             FR Umass Lowell           2:20.90                   3 
 22 Bracken, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           2:21.59                   1 
 23 Ritter, Celine            SO Mount Olive            2:22.03                   1 
 24 Ragone, Kate              FR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.16                   4 
 25 Ryan, Kaitlin             SO Bucknell               2:22.34                   4 
 26 Hagen, Brooke             SO Quinnipiac             2:22.40                   3 
 27 Heinemann, Grayce         FR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.59                   4 
 28 Silvestri, Gabrielle      SR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.88                   3 
 29 Navarro, Ashley           FR Monmouth               2:22.90                   3 
 30 Elder, Alexandra          JR Wagner                 2:23.07                   3 
 31 Walters, Rebecca          FR Marist                 2:23.81                   4 
 32 Rivers, Leah              SO St. Francis            2:23.97                   5 
 33 Knoblett, Julianne        JR VMI                    2:24.25                   5 
 34 Fanning, Gabryelle        SO Manhattan              2:24.35                   3 
 35 Baker, Michaela           FR Monmouth               2:25.13                   6 
 36 Miller, Kate              SO W&M                    2:25.44                   4 
 37 Sexton, Kayla             FR Marist                 2:25.58                   4 
 38 Murphy, Ciara             JR Stony Brook            2:25.60                   2 
 39 Anderson, Alexis          FR George Mason           2:25.81                   5 
 40 Podles, Claire            SO St. Joseph's           2:25.85                   5 
 41 Durnin, Erin              SR Duquesne               2:26.27                   2 
 42 Higgins, Kelly            JR Stonehill              2:26.57                   5 
 43 McElheny, Mandy           FR Saint Franci           2:26.64                   6 
 44 Hay, Kayla                FR Wagner                 2:26.81                   4 
 45 Bryant, Diondra           SR St. Francis            2:27.21                   5 
 46 Mitchell, Patrice         SO George Mason           2:27.91                   5 
 47 Grow, Rachel              JR Lock Haven             2:29.51                   6 
 48 Brown, Grace              FR George Mason           2:30.24                   5 
 49 Gillam, Rosemary          FR Wilmington (           2:30.30                   6 
 50 Slate, Grace              FR Wilmington (           2:31.19                   6 
 51 Williams, Ariana          FR Shenandoah             2:33.01                   6 
 52 Smoot, Olivia             FR VMI                    2:47.29                   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.5h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:23.45  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                4:34.24  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Clodagh         JR Stony Brook            4:36.40                   1 
  2 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein              4:36.96                   1 
  3 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica  JR Binghamton             4:37.03                   1 
  4 Sessa, Emily              SO Umass Lowell           4:37.43                   1 
  5 Smither, Kendra           FR Richmond               4:38.30                   1 
  6 Blair, Ashley             SO Bucknell               4:39.31                   1 
  7 Caggiano, Kayleigh        JR Loyola (Md.)           4:39.39                   2 
  8 Harmon, Lucy              SR St. Joseph's           4:39.45                   1 
  9 Digman, Emily             JR Columbia               4:39.71                   3 
 10 Hunt, Madeleine           SO Bucknell               4:39.77                   2 
 11 Siegle, Kristin           JR Rider                  4:39.94                   2 
 12 Carney, Sara              JR Wagner                 4:40.02                   3 
 13 Snow, Sydney              JR Fordham                4:40.15                   1 
 14 Gaye, Kerry               SR Marist                 4:40.37                   2 
 15 Moyer, Laurel             SO Lock Haven             4:40.56                   2 
 16 Kelly, Caitlin            SR George Mason           4:41.05                   1 
 17 Valotta, Rachel           JR Duquesne               4:41.08                   2 
 18 Smith, Maria              SO Marist                 4:41.46                   2 
 19 Lastra, Anna              JR Stonehill              4:41.63                   1 
 20 Murphy, Nicole            JR Umass Lowell           4:41.65                   1 
 21 Witt, Averi               SO JMU                    4:42.39                   2 
 22 Kole, Madeline            JR MSM                    4:43.02                   3 
 23 Kenny, Rachel             FR Columbia               4:43.81                   2 
 24 Nagpaul, Sunny            JR Vermont                4:44.53                   1 
 25 McKoy, Claudrice          SO Monroe                 4:44.83                   3 
 26 Knerr, Emily              SR Mary Washing           4:45.03                   3 
 27 Young, Emily              FR Quinnipiac             4:45.15                   3 
 28 Saine, Noelle             FR George Mason           4:45.38                   3 
 29 Archer, Joanna            FR Monroe                 4:46.19                   3 
 30 Grebe, Angelina           SR Fordham                4:46.23                   3 
 31 Dwyer, Amanda             SO Monmouth               4:47.76                   3 
 32 Rice, Allison             SO George Mason           4:48.08                   5 
 33 Seema, Malethabo          SO Monroe                 4:48.23                   6 
 34 Silva, Abigail            SO St. Joseph's           4:48.42                   6 
 35 Stone, Erica              JR Milligan               4:48.48                   4 
 36 Hannigan, Jennifer        SR Unattached             4:48.71                   2 
 37 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll           4:48.75                   5 
 38 Casey, Deirdre            JR W&M                    4:48.83                   1 
 39 Howard, Jillian           SO Stonehill              4:49.09                   4 
 40 Bamford, Gabriella        FR St. Joseph's           4:49.37                   4 
 41 Kiser, Cadie              SO Lock Haven             4:49.90                   5 
 42 Hauff, Tara               FR Stony Brook            4:50.07                   4 
 43 Tavares, Karina           JR W&M                    4:50.11                   3 
 44 Funk, Logan               FR Cnu                    4:50.18                   5 
 45 Lannen, Monica            JR Cnu                    4:50.72                   1 
 46 Wasko, Anna               JR W&M                    4:50.84                   3 
 47 Bennett, Nora             FR Bucknell               4:51.10                   2 
 48 Velasco, Pollyanna        SR Hampton                4:51.59                   3 
 49 Ayres, Kassidy            SR American               4:51.67                   5 
 50 Tinto, Gianna             SR Manhattan              4:52.35                   5 
 51 Owen, Bekah               FR Milligan               4:53.14                   4 
 52 Caiazzi, Jillian          SR Stonehill              4:53.58                   2  4:53.571
 53 Lopez, Arianna            JR American               4:53.58                   2  4:53.579
 54 Whitfield, Taya           SO Saint Franci           4:53.92                   5 
 55 Schaeffer, Emily          JR St. Joseph's           4:54.05                   5 
 56 Burns, Sarah              FR Umass Lowell           4:54.42                   4 
 57 Lambert, Julia            FR W&M                    4:54.48                   4 
 58 Rulapaugh, Marie          SO Duquesne               4:54.75                   5 
 59 Hyde, Kellie              SO Cnu                    4:54.88                   4 
 60 Snyder, Rachel            SR W&M                    4:55.20                   2 
 61 O'Neill, Audrey           JR Loyola (Md.)           4:55.30                   4 
 62 Stone, Kaylee             SO Binghamton             4:55.43                   3 
 63 Cody, Shannon             FR Saint Franci           4:55.47                   4 
 64 Cummings, Keellyn         FR Monmouth               4:55.85                   4 
 65 Tumey, Lauryn             SO Wingate                4:56.59                   6 
 66 Repsher, Alyssa           SO Monmouth               4:57.17                   5  4:57.161
 67 Ryan, Tara                SO Loyola (Md.)           4:57.17                   2  4:57.162
 68 Taylor, Abigail           SR Fordham                4:58.01                   6 
 69 Ocamb, Madeline           JR Loyola (Md.)           4:58.30                   4 
 70 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll           4:58.82                   4 
 71 Seema, Lethabo            SO Monroe                 4:58.85                   6 
 72 O'Keefe, Siobhan          FR Stonehill              4:59.41                   4 
 73 Dailey, Kathleen          SR Delaware               5:00.00                   5 
 74 Odom, Mandy               FR Delaware               5:01.78                   5 
 75 Stickley, Caroline        JR Lock Haven             5:01.87                   5 
 76 Patterson, Emily          FR Duquesne               5:02.15                   6 
 77 Boone, Destiny            SO MSM                    5:03.45                   3 
 78 Rovin, Olivia             FR W&M                    5:04.41                   5 
 79 Brown, DeVonya            SO Hampton                5:06.82                   6 
 80 Hay, Kayla                FR Wagner                 5:11.58                   6 
 81 Lenze, Hannah             FR John Carroll           5:11.86                   4 
 82 Merritt, Julia            SO Wilmington (           5:22.27                   6 
 83 Brown, Gabrielle          SR Wilmington (           5:39.09                   6 
 84 Kockott, Emily            JR Wilmington (           5:39.38                   6 
 85 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Wilmington (           6:06.67                   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                16:33.35  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                17:16.64  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eng, Kathryn              JR W&M                   18:14.86                  
  2 Carlson, Amanda           SO Quinnipiac            18:21.18                  
  3 Liell, Vivian             SO Wagner                18:24.28                  
  4 McNamara, Kasey           FR Charleston (          18:24.94                  
  5 Farrell, Jenna            JR Columbia              18:26.05                  
  6 Hutton, Brooke            FR Duquesne              18:28.69                  
  7 Falla, Jamie              FR Bucknell              18:30.31                  
  8 Hinish, Danielle          JR Duquesne              18:31.36                  
  9 Haas, Katlyn              JR Milligan              18:32.94                  
 10 Cutrone, Talia            SO Marist                18:36.36                  
 11 Bloxom, Rachel            SR W&M                   18:39.46                  
 12 Laverty, Amy              JR Quinnipiac            18:41.65                  
 13 Ardrey, Kaitlyn           FR Cnu                   18:46.01                  
 14 Tait, Skyler              FR Montreat              18:47.86                  
 15 Deibler, Katelyn          JR American              18:49.03                  
 16 Wood, Samantha            JR George Mason          18:50.99                  
 17 Williamson, Kelly         JR Loyola (Md.)          18:56.41                  
 18 Hoagland, Samantha        SR Manhattan             19:05.58                  
 19 Kolbe, Megan              SO W&M                   19:13.13                  
 20 Seema, Lethabo            SO Monroe                19:28.00                  
 21 Hattman, Emily            FR VMI                   20:54.73                  
 -- Lee, Jessica              JR Cnu                        DNF                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
==============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                13.48  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14.54  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Najae          SO MSM                      14.51 ECAC    1.4  1 
  2 Amedee, Jessica           SR Umass Lowell             14.63         1.4  1  14.623
  3 Foster, Symone            FR Quinnipiac               14.63         1.9  2  14.628
  4 Kirton, Simone            SO Columbia                 14.67         1.9  2 
  5 Currie, Jadyn             SO W&M                      14.81         1.9  2 
  6 Goncerz, Olivia           SR Delaware                 14.82         1.4  1 
  7 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                 14.84         1.1  3 
  8 Rospierski, Hailey        JR Central Conn             14.88         1.4  1 
  9 Sessler, Madelyn          SO Columbia                 14.89         1.9  2 
 10 Beck, Chyna               SO Duquesne                 14.99         1.9  2 
 11 Smith, Zoe                JR Stonehill                15.06         1.9  2 
 12 Moran, Kayley             FR Umass Lowell             15.22         1.1  3 
 13 Cintron, Taliah           SO Delaware                 15.33         1.9  2 
 14 Matthews, Tania           FR Richmond                 15.37         1.1  3 
 15 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat             15.40         1.4  1 
 16 Scales, Zoe               FR Lynchburg                15.42         1.9  5 
 17 Lacy, Maya                SO Lynchburg                15.46         1.9  5 
 18 Purnell, Tatiana          SR Shippensburg             15.47         2.3  4 
 19 St Germain, Suzenie       SR St. Peter's              15.50         2.3  4 
 20 Stutzke, Luisa            SO Mount Olive              15.55         2.3  4 
 21 Bowden, Hannah            SR Cnu                      15.65         2.3  4 
 22 Odiah, Barbara            JR Umass Lowell             15.69         1.1  3 
 23 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             15.72         1.1  3 
 24 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                 15.81         1.9  5 
 25 Maynard, Danielle         JR George Mason             15.86         2.3  4 
 26 Blackwood, Gillian        FR Loyola (Md.)             16.05         1.9  5 
 27 Tompkins, Rashana         SR Lock Haven               16.11         1.1  3 
 28 Macaluso, Savanna         FR Stonehill                16.12         1.3  6 
 29 Serratore, Nicolette      SR JMU                      16.13         1.9  5 
 30 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll             16.34         1.9  5 
 31 Phillips, Katie           FR Bucknell                 16.38         1.3  6 
 32 Shepherd, Kathleen        SO Loyola (Md.)             16.42         2.3  4 
 33 Botelho, Kalli'ana        FR Quinnipiac               16.63         1.1  3 
 34 Perry, Destaunia          SO Lynchburg                17.14         1.3  6 
 35 Stewart, Harper           SR Bucknell                 17.20         1.3  6 
 36 James, Monay              FR W&M                      18.56         1.3  6 
 -- Orleans, Viviane          JR Monmouth                   DNF         1.4  1 
 
Women High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
     Stadium: S 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
                  1.73m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  1.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Bri               SR W&M                      1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Raines, Jailyn            FR Hampton                  1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Contrino, Sydney          JR Bucknell                 1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Giusti, Kathleen          JR Stonehill                1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Riley, Cassidy            SO Manhattan                1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Starnes, Kai              SO Delaware                 1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Ariel              SO Shippensburg             1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Chelsea           JR MSM                      1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Clayton, Emily            JR St. Joseph's             1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stembridge, Tori          SO St. Joseph's             1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Berg, Donzailya           FR Lynchburg                1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McCaskill, Ahnrea         SO Delaware St              1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             JR MSM                      1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 12 Maynard, Danielle         JR George Mason             1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 Robinson, Tiajah          SO Delaware St              1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 McMillan, Faith           FR Hampton                  1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Benjamin, Kadizha         JR Central Conn             1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Wahl, Cassandra           JR Delaware                 1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Davis, Lizzie             FR Lynchburg                1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Helstrom, Lauryn          SO Cnu                      1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DiGiovanni, Grace         FR Quinnipiac                  NH                  
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Grant, Nyree              SR Wilmington (                NH                  
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll                NH                  
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                4.00m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Victoria           SO George Mason             3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dunn, McKenna             FR VMI                      3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Colarusso, Ashley         JR Stonehill                3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sexton, Alexandra         SO Stonehill                3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Cannon, Marina            SO Vermont                  3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cohen, Alana              FR Delaware                 3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Butz, Alexandra           SO Bucknell                 3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zavattaro, Lia            FR Bucknell                 3.10m         10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Casto, Bailey             FR Lynchburg                3.10m         10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dufresne, Jordan          SO Umass Lowell             3.10m         10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Tardieu, Olivia           JR W&M                      3.10m         10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McGann, Caroline          FR Bucknell                 2.95m          9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 13 Blanding, Peyton          FR Cnu                      2.95m          9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Osipenko, Alexandra       JR W&M                      2.95m          9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- LaRosa, Vittoria          FR Saint Franci                NH                  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Cloutier, Hannah          FR Wagner                      NH                  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Rachel              FR Umass Lowell                NH                  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
     Stadium: S 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
                   6.13m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                   5.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind           H#
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Matasha           SO JMU                      5.34m        -0.9  17-06.25  1 
     5.22m(-1.1) 5.34m(-0.9) 5.27m(-1.3)         
  2 James, Monay              FR W&M                      5.30m        -1.6  17-04.75  2 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.30m(-1.6) FOUL(0.4)         
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      SR JMU                      5.26m        +0.0  17-03.25  2 
     FOUL(-2.2) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)         
  4 Lee, Tess                 JR JMU                      5.25m         0.1  17-02.75  2 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.25m(0.1) 5.04m(-1.5)         
  5 Moncrief, Taylor          JR Mount Olive              5.22m         1.4  17-01.50  1 
     5.22m(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 5.02m(-0.1)         
  6 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat             5.22m        -0.3  17-01.50  1 
     4.99m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.3)         
  7 Wynter, Hanna             FR George Mason             5.16m        -1.5  16-11.25  1 
     5.16m(-1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5.00m(-2.1)         
  8 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll             5.13m        -1.6  16-10.00  2 
     5.13m(-1.6) 5.00m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7)         
  9 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             5.12m         0.8  16-09.75  2 
     5.12m(0.8) 5.05m(0.2) 4.87m(-2.7)         
 10 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                 5.09m        -1.4  16-08.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-3.5) 5.09m(-1.4)         
 11 Rochester, Danielle       FR Delaware                 5.07m        -0.6  16-07.75  1 
     5.07m(-0.6) 5.07m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)         
 12 Leskauskaite, Dominyka    FR Manhattan                5.04m        -1.1  16-06.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.04m(-1.1)         
 12 Brown, Cheyenne           SO Wagner                   5.04m        -0.7  16-06.50  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.04m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 12 Maynard, Danielle         JR George Mason             5.04m        +0.0  16-06.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 15 DeSalve, Dayna            JR Saint Franci             5.02m        +0.0  16-05.75  2 
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.9) 4.80m(-1.7)         
 16 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Quinnipiac               5.02m         2.8  16-05.75  2 
     4.90m(-0.2) 5.02m(2.8) 4.90m(-1.6)         
 17 Riley, Cassidy            SO Manhattan                4.98m        +0.0  16-04.25  2 
     4.84m(-0.1) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.9)         
 18 Janotti, Sofia            JR Delaware                 4.95m        -0.3  16-03.00  1 
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.77m(-1.1)         
 19 Cavalier, Adia            SO Wagner                   4.94m        -0.9  16-02.50  1 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(-0.9)         
 20 Clayton, Emily            JR St. Joseph's             4.88m        -1.4  16-00.25  2 
     4.76m(-0.5) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.88m(-1.4)         
 21 McCoy, Sydney             SO Mount Olive              4.84m         0.1  15-10.50  1 
     4.11m(-1.7) 4.84m(0.1) 4.72m(+0.0)         
 22 Mittl, Grace              FR Richmond                 4.77m        -1.4  15-07.75  1 
     PASS      4.77m(-1.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 23 Davis, Sydney             SR Hampton                  4.74m        +0.0  15-06.75  2 
     4.50m(-0.1) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.65m(1.5)         
 24 Bowden, Hannah            SR Cnu                      4.73m         0.3  15-06.25  2 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.6) 4.73m(0.3)         
 25 Stewart, Harper           SR Bucknell                 4.71m         0.3  15-05.50  2 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.4) 4.71m(0.3)         
 26 Shepherd, Kathleen        SO Loyola (Md.)             4.55m        +0.0  14-11.25  2 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.55m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 42-00.75  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                
     Stadium: S 42-00.75  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                
                  12.53m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  11.90m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind           H#
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Taylor             SO W&M                     11.40m         1.6  37-05.00  1 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.17m(0.9) 11.40m(1.6)         
  2 Trussell, Kameryn         JR Hampton                 11.36m         0.9  37-03.25  1 
     11.31m(1.2) 11.36m(0.9) 11.21m(1.1)         
  3 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll            11.23m         1.7  36-10.25  1 
     10.88m(+0.0) 11.23m(1.7) 11.16m(1.6)         
  4 Smith, Autumn             SO Hampton                 11.20m         0.3  36-09.00  2 
     10.87m(NWI) 11.20m(0.3) FOUL(0.5)         
  5 Pitchford, Mallory        JR Hampton                 11.19m         NWI  36-08.50  2 
     FOUL      11.19m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI)         
  6 Auman, Alexis             SR Bucknell                11.16m        +0.0  36-07.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)         
  7 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll            11.12m         0.3  36-05.75  1 
     11.12m(0.3) 11.07m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Mullen, Ruby              FR Delaware                11.12m        +0.0  36-05.75  1 
     10.94m(+0.0) 11.02m(1.0) 11.12m(+0.0)         
  9 Harris, Kyla              FR George Mason            11.10m        +0.0  36-05.00  2 
     11.05m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) 11.10m(+0.0)         
 10 McDermott, Julia          SR W&M                     11.02m         0.5  36-02.00  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.02m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Jones, Ariel              SO Shippensburg            10.92m         1.2  35-10.00  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.92m(1.2) 10.91m(0.3)         
 12 Long, Karina              FR Lock Haven              10.87m         0.8  35-08.00  1 
     10.87m(0.8) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0)         
 13 Wynter, Hanna             FR George Mason            10.84m         0.4  35-06.75  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.84m(0.4) 10.38m(0.8)         
 14 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney     FR Delaware                10.83m        +0.0  35-06.50  1 
     10.39m(1.7) 10.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Quinnipiac              10.81m         1.4  35-05.75  1 
     10.63m(+0.0) 10.81m(1.4) 10.69m(+0.0)         
 16 Seto, Maris               JR Duquesne                10.69m        +0.0  35-01.00  1 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0)           
 17 Mack, Llyric              JR Mount Olive             10.60m        +0.0  34-09.50  2 
     FOUL      10.60m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.3)          
 18 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (            10.50m        +0.0  34-05.50  2 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 VanAken, Maddie           SR Lynchburg               10.49m         0.1  34-05.00  2 
     10.29m(NWI) 10.49m(0.1) 10.33m(0.5)         
 20 Rudolph, Sierra           SO Umass Lowell            10.19m         0.3  33-05.25  2 
     10.09m(+0.0) 10.19m(0.3) 10.09m(0.7)         
 21 Scales, Zoe               FR Lynchburg               10.18m        +0.0  33-04.75  2 
     9.96m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 10.18m(+0.0)         
 22 Reese, Keaira             JR Lynchburg               10.16m        +0.0  33-04.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.3) 10.16m(+0.0)         
 23 Thomas, Brenea            SR VMI                     10.03m         NWI  32-11.00  2 
     10.03m(NWI) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Bunch, Ashalia            SR Norfolk Stat              FOUL                        1 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
     Stadium: S 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
                15.43m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                13.60m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Chelsea          FR W&M                     13.28m         43-07.00  1 
      FOUL  12.45m  13.28m         
  2 Simms, Tiara              FR Norfolk Stat            12.90m         42-04.00  1 
      11.84m  12.90m  11.28m         
  3 Lea'E, Princess           FR Mount Olive             12.61m         41-04.50  1 
      11.89m  12.61m  12.51m         
  4 Phillips, Jenna           JR Bucknell                12.32m         40-05.00  1 
      12.32m  FOUL  10.66m         
  5 McRae, Jessica            FR George Mason            12.11m         39-08.75  1 
      11.36m  11.61m  12.11m         
  6 McFarlane, Jasmine        SO Umass Lowell            12.07m         39-07.25  1 
      FOUL  11.42m  12.07m         
  7 Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                11.98m         39-03.75  1 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.98m         
  8 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            11.77m         38-07.50  2 
      10.41m  10.99m  11.77m         
  9 Krochina, Madison         FR Binghamton              11.75m         38-06.75  2 
      10.89m  11.33m  11.75m         
 10 Moore, Kyria              FR Stony Brook             11.64m         38-02.25  2 
      10.65m  11.64m  11.32m         
 11 Parker, Arieana           FR Norfolk Stat            11.62m         38-01.50  2 
      11.62m  11.56m  FOUL         
 12 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware                11.48m         37-08.00  2 
      11.48m  11.47m  11.37m         
 13 James, Monay              FR W&M                     11.41m         37-05.25  2 
      11.40m  11.41m  FOUL         
 14 Misler, Daija             SO Bucknell                11.36m         37-03.25  1 
      10.62m  FOUL  11.36m         
 15 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         JR George Mason            11.35m         37-03.00  2 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Mendygral, Michaela       SR Quinnipiac              11.32m         37-01.75  1 
      FOUL  11.32m  10.71m         
 17 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            11.28m         37-00.25  1 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL          
 18 Balzarini, Elizabeth      JR Stonehill               11.17m         36-07.75  1 
      FOUL  10.57m  11.17m         
 19 Nelson, Casey             FR George Mason            11.11m         36-05.50  1 
      11.11m  10.38m  10.88m         
 20 Earnest, Leah             SO W&M                     10.85m         35-07.25  1 
      10.67m  10.85m  FOUL         
 21 Montgomery, Hailey        FR Columbia                10.82m         35-06.00  2 
      10.68m  10.36m  10.82m         
 22 Manni, Jesslyn            JR MSM                     10.81m         35-05.75  2 
      10.65m  10.43m  10.81m         
 23 Edwards, Teaira           SO Monroe                  10.67m         35-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m           
 24 Tobin, Samantha           SO Mount Olive             10.64m         34-11.00  2 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.61m         
 25 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware                10.63m         34-10.50  2 
      1.69m  FOUL  10.63m         
 26 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll            10.63m         34-10.50  1 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL         
 27 Richards, Jamalia         FR JMU                     10.42m         34-02.25  2 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.25m         
 -- Sessoms, Akiera           FR Norfolk Stat              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lyons, Shayla             JR Stonehill                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.06m  4/1/2017    Michelle Wallerstedt, George Mason         
     Stadium: S 52.03m  3/24/2018   Miranda Daucher, Buffalo                   
                50.25m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                42.50m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Eressy, Chloe             SO Umass Lowell            42.17m           138-04  1 
      38.86m  42.17m  38.85m         
  2 Thomas, Kiyanna           JR Hampton                 39.54m           129-09  1 
      39.07m  39.54m  FOUL         
  3 Padedze, Lasma            SO Manhattan               38.89m           127-07  1 
      FOUL  38.89m  38.26m         
  4 James, Monay              FR W&M                     38.77m           127-02  1 
      35.19m  38.77m  FOUL         
  5 Richards, Jamalia         FR JMU                     38.70m           127-00  1 
      FOUL  38.70m  32.75m         
  6 Lyons, Shayla             JR Stonehill               37.61m           123-05  1 
      37.61m  36.94m  36.89m         
  7 McFarlane, Jasmine        SO Umass Lowell            37.20m           122-00  1 
      37.20m  36.38m  35.51m         
  8 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            37.01m           121-05  1 
      FOUL  37.01m  36.46m         
  9 Line, Danielle            SO Bucknell                36.68m           120-04  1 
      36.68m  34.21m  31.97m         
 10 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            36.64m           120-02  2 
      34.65m  36.64m  FOUL           
 11 Krochina, Madison         FR Binghamton              36.62m           120-02  1 
      36.62m  FOUL  33.20m           
 12 Nelson, Casey             FR George Mason            36.09m           118-05  1 
      36.09m  30.98m  36.05m         
 13 Mendygral, Michaela       SR Quinnipiac              35.35m           116-00  2 
      33.68m  35.35m  FOUL         
 14 Bonney, Brooke            SR Binghamton              35.26m           115-08  1 
      35.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Litwa, Jesica             JR Stonehill               35.03m           114-11  1 
      FOUL  35.03m  34.41m         
 16 McRae, Jessica            FR George Mason            34.87m           114-05  2 
      FOUL  34.87m  33.50m         
 17 Glover, Hannah            SR Mount Olive             34.48m           113-01  1 
      FOUL  34.48m  FOUL         
 18 Engels, Danyelle          FR Central Conn            34.33m           112-07  2 
      33.60m  34.33m  33.53m         
 19 Hallinan, Lindsey         FR Saint Franci            34.31m           112-07  2 
      34.31m  FOUL  34.23m         
 20 Balzarini, Elizabeth      JR Stonehill               34.23m           112-04  2 
      30.95m  32.01m  34.23m         
 21 Montgomery, Hailey        FR Columbia                34.17m           112-01  2 
      34.17m  33.35m  FOUL         
 22 Misler, Daija             SO Bucknell                33.21m           108-11  2 
      33.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 McLaughlin, Katherine     FR Saint Franci            32.92m           108-00  2 
      32.92m  24.04m  32.24m         
 24 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware                32.74m           107-05  2 
      32.74m  FOUL  32.28m         
 25 Sessoms, Akiera           FR Norfolk Stat            32.73m           107-04  2 
      31.61m  32.73m  FOUL         
 26 Cooper, Amanda            SO Columbia                32.63m           107-01  2 
      32.04m  31.92m  32.63m            
 27 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware                31.94m           104-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m         
 28 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            31.53m           103-05  2 
      31.53m  FOUL  31.16m         
 29 Earnest, Leah             SO W&M                     30.57m           100-03  2 
      30.57m  28.91m  29.38m         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 60.61m  4/5/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
     Stadium: S 62.46m  5/4/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
                58.28m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                51.00m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amanda            SO Columbia                43.60m           143-00  2 
      40.24m  42.80m  43.60m         
  2 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware                43.48m           142-08  1 
      39.09m  42.49m  43.48m         
  3 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware                43.10m           141-05  2 
      42.90m  43.10m  42.84m         
  4 Cavanagh, Hannah          SO George Mason            42.57m           139-08  1 
      39.85m  42.57m  41.56m         
  5 Wisotsky, Katherine       JR Bucknell                42.45m           139-03  1 
      FOUL  39.33m  42.45m         
  6 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware                41.97m           137-08  2 
      40.57m  FOUL  41.97m         
  7 Moore, Kyria              FR Stony Brook             41.59m           136-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.59m         
  8 Quick, Tiffany            SR VMI                     41.30m           135-06  2 
      FOUL  41.30m  30.54m         
  9 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            40.48m           132-10  2 
      40.48m  39.68m  38.37m         
 10 Tobin, Samantha           SO Mount Olive             40.35m           132-04  1 
      32.46m  FOUL  40.35m           
 11 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         JR George Mason            39.92m           131-00  1 
      39.92m  38.94m  36.02m         
 12 Lewis, Cheyenne           JR Manhattan               39.64m           130-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.64m         
 13 Hildebrand, Michelle      JR Saint Franci            39.50m           129-07  1 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Manni, Jesslyn            JR MSM                     39.19m           128-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m         
 15 Wiede, Jessica            SR Binghamton              39.03m           128-01  1 
      37.87m  39.03m  37.97m         
 16 Lyons, Shayla             JR Stonehill               38.33m           125-09  2 
      36.74m  36.94m  38.33m         
 17 Burrell, Daiysa           JR Norfolk Stat            37.98m           124-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.98m         
 18 Tutuska, Brianna          SR Bucknell                37.76m           123-11  1 
      FOUL  37.76m  37.61m         
 19 Monachino, Gia            SO Columbia                37.61m           123-05  1 
      37.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lee, Jennifer             SR Umass Lowell            36.89m           121-00  2 
      36.89m  33.89m  33.82m         
 21 Montgomery, Hailey        FR Columbia                36.65m           120-03  2 
      36.65m  FOUL  34.41m         
 22 Downey, Cameron           SO Columbia                35.71m           117-02  2 
      35.71m  FOUL  35.46m         
 23 Mendygral, Michaela       SR Quinnipiac              35.68m           117-01  2 
      FOUL  35.68m  FOUL         
 24 McLaughlin, Katherine     FR Saint Franci            34.81m           114-02  1 
      31.71m  34.81m  33.22m         
 25 Preckajlo, Alexandra      SO Manhattan               34.59m           113-06  1 
      33.40m  33.94m  34.59m         
 26 Hallinan, Lindsey         FR Saint Franci            34.02m           111-07  2 
      34.02m  30.53m  FOUL           
 27 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            33.97m           111-05  2 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL         
 28 Edwards, Teaira           SO Monroe                  33.09m           108-07  2 
      31.75m  FOUL  33.09m         
 29 Weddle, Hannah            FR Lock Haven              31.41m           103-01  2 
      FOUL  31.41m  FOUL         
 -- Hays, Sydney              JR VMI                       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                45.14m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                41.00m  ECAC ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fry, Megan                FR JMU                     37.95m           124-06  1 
      37.95m  35.53m  34.13m         
  2 Dryzgula, Emily           SR Quinnipiac              36.54m           119-10  1 
      36.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Jadoe-Seidl, Sophia       SO Fordham                 36.23m           118-10  1 
      36.23m  32.95m  35.25m         
  4 Rokosz, Katrina           JR Vermont                 35.65m           116-11  1 
      34.10m  33.43m  35.65m         
  5 Vecchione, Alexa          JR Delaware                35.03m           114-11  1 
      35.03m  34.99m  34.62m         
  6 Youtzy, Bryanna           SR MSM                     34.74m           114-00  1 
      34.74m  FOUL  34.57m         
  7 Pilewski, Nicole          SR John Carroll            33.91m           111-03  1 
      32.59m  33.91m  32.63m           
  8 Buchanan, Paige           FR MSM                     33.53m           110-00  2 
      30.27m  31.68m  33.53m         
  9 Manglaviti, Megan         FR Lock Haven              32.92m           108-00  1 
      FOUL  32.92m  FOUL         
 10 Eley, Crystal             SR Hampton                 32.31m           106-00  1 
      32.31m  28.77m  FOUL         
 11 Falco, Anna               JR George Mason            32.13m           105-05  1 
      32.13m  26.27m  28.47m         
 12 Morrison, Tameia          SO Mount Olive             30.96m           101-07  1 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  JR W&M                     30.87m           101-03  2 
      30.61m  21.07m  30.87m         
 14 Gussie, Kielce            SR MSM                     29.46m            96-08  2 
      29.33m  29.46m  29.03m         
 15 Christine, Nikki          SR Vermont                 29.46m            96-08  1 
      29.19m  26.64m  29.46m         
 16 Vandegriff, Brynn         FR Virginia Wes            27.83m            91-04  2 
      FOUL  27.83m  27.73m         
 17 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            27.22m            89-04  2 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Sessler, Madelyn          SO Columbia                25.54m            83-09  2 
      25.54m  24.26m  22.56m         
 19 Butler, Sierra            FR JMU                     24.99m            82-00  1 
      24.99m  23.24m  FOUL         
 20 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            24.46m            80-03  2 
      24.46m  23.26m  24.27m         
 21 Miller, Ellie             FR VMI                     21.18m            69-06  2 
      18.93m  19.00m  21.18m         
 22 Jones, Stephanie          FR VMI                     15.56m            51-00  2 
      15.56m  15.56m  12.85m           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                11.48  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                12.08  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alexys      JR JMU                      12.21        -0.7  1  10   
  2 Dexter, Olivia      SR Stonehill                12.27        -0.7  1   8   
  3 Crews, Mylan        FR Saint Franci             12.36         2.4  6   6   
  4 McCoy, Sydney       SO Mount Olive              12.38         0.5  2   5    12.379
  5 Pitchford, Mallory  JR Hampton                  12.38        -0.7  1   4    12.380
  6 Gonzalez, Leyshla   JR Umass Lowell             12.39         0.5  2   3   
  7 Boone, Niasia       JR Manhattan                12.41        -0.1  4   2   
  8 Thompson, Kyara     SO Stony Brook              12.45         2.7  3   1   
  9 Jenkins, Iyanna     JR Monmouth                 12.47         2.7  3  12.462
 10 Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  12.47        -0.7  1  12.468
 11 Militano, Sarah     SR Stony Brook              12.47         0.5  2  12.469
 12 Wyland, Ali         SO Shippensburg             12.48         0.5  2 
 13 Matthews, Tania     FR Richmond                 12.53         0.9  5  12.522
 14 Accius, Tamar       FR Richmond                 12.53         2.7  3  12.527
 15 Andrews, Amanda     SO Umass Lowell             12.54         2.4  6 
 16 Pinkney, Isis       SR Delaware                 12.57         0.5  2  12.562
 17 Jeffery, Dominique  FR MSM                      12.57        -0.1  4  12.568
 18 Rogers, Onassha     SO Monroe                   12.58        -0.7  1 
 19 Thompson, Chinque   SR Stony Brook              12.64        -0.7  1 
 20 Buddendeck, Hallie  SO Binghamton               12.65        -0.1  4  12.646
 21 Kenny, Mary Kate    SR Fordham                  12.65         0.5  2  12.650
 22 Cannata, Lucia      FR John Carroll             12.69         2.7  3 
 23 Jackson, Dominique  FR Binghamton               12.70        -0.1  4 
 24 Rose, Andriene      SR Delaware                 12.73         2.7  3 
 25 Lewis, Janaya       FR St. Francis              12.75         1.5  9 
 26 Brooks, Eliza       FR VMI                      12.79         0.9  5 
 27 Sidhu, Priyanca     JR W&M                      12.81         0.9  5 
 28 Rochester, Daniell  FR Delaware                 12.82         0.9  5 
 29 Johnson, Sara       FR John Carroll             12.84         2.7  3 
 30 Vaughan, Nia        FR VMI                      12.86         1.5  7 
 31 Parson, Autumn      FR VMI                      12.88        -0.4  8 
 32 Towe, Morgan        JR Richmond                 12.91         2.4  6  12.906
 33 Mcmillan, Kylie     SR Hampton                  12.91         2.7  3  12.909
 34 Albert, Ohunene     JR St. Peter's              12.96        -0.1  4 
 35 Hayes, Felecia      SO W&M                      12.97         2.4  6 
 36 Evans, Alysha       JR Hampton                  13.02         2.4  6 
 37 Thring, Jacqueline  FR Mount Olive              13.03         0.9  5 
 38 Macklin, T'Keyah    SO Delaware St              13.06         1.5  7  13.052
 39 Joseph, Ingrid      FR VMI                      13.06         1.5  7  13.056
 40 Jenkins, Tiyanna    JR Monmouth                 13.07        -0.4  8 
 41 Macones, Gianna     FR Bucknell                 13.08         1.5  9 
 42 O'Brien, Sinead     JR Stonehill                13.11         2.4  6  13.101
 42 Schramm, Katherine  SO Loyola (Md.)             13.11         1.5  7  13.101
 44 Kirton, Simone      SO Columbia                 13.11         1.5  9  13.102
 45 Nwobu, Miracle      SR Wagner                   13.11         2.7  3  13.108
 46 Ewa, Njaure         SO Binghamton               13.12         1.5  7 
 47 Stokes, Aliyah      JR St. Joseph's             13.13        -0.1  4 
 48 McKendree, Josie    FR Lock Haven               13.19        -0.4  8 
 49 Brown, Shavel       SR Wagner                   13.24         0.5  2 
 50 Gulama, Edwina      SO Quinnipiac               13.27        -0.4  8 
 51 Perry, Destaunia    SO Lynchburg                13.28        -0.4  8  13.272
 52 Scales, Zoe         FR Lynchburg                13.28         1.5  9  13.278
 53 Francis, Faith      FR Lynchburg                13.34        -0.4  8 
 54 Hicks, Dyonne       JR Wilmington (             13.35         1.5  9 
 55 Ramsden, Mary       JR Shippensburg             13.36        -0.1  4 
 56 Santo Pietro, Aria  JR Loyola (Md.)             13.42         0.9  5 
 57 Wilson, Ashley      JR Delaware St              13.44         1.5  7 
 58 Hyman, Kenya        SR Wagner                   13.45         2.4  6 
 59 Miller, Rhoda       SO Loyola (Md.)             13.46         1.5  7 
 60 Schroepfer, Emily   JR Monmouth                 13.54         0.9  5 
 61 Casimir, Mikala     FR Wilmington (             16.14         1.5  9 
 -- Clarke, Kristen     FR Mount Olive                 FS         0.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 23.24  4/6/2018    Travia Jones, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 23.24  4/6/2018    Travia Jones, Unattached                    
                23.57  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                24.74  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evankovich, Bethan  JR Duquesne                 24.72 ECAC   -1.2  1  10   
  2 Helbling, Rachel    FR Richmond                 24.91         0.5  3   8   
  3 Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  24.92        -1.2  1   6   
  4 Scott, Halima       FR Delaware                 24.98         0.5  3   5   
  5 Maisto, Susanna     JR W&M                      25.26         0.2  5   4   
  6 Boone, Niasia       JR Manhattan                25.28         0.5  3   3   
  7 Dexter, Olivia      SR Stonehill                25.40         0.8  2   2   
  8 Bourdeau, Nathanie  SR St. Joseph's             25.43        -1.2  1   1   
  9 Willis, Meredith    SR JMU                      25.51        -1.2  1 
 10 Owens, Riyana       FR Lock Haven               25.53        -0.9  6 
 11 Cerbone, Dana       FR Stony Brook              25.60         0.8  2 
 12 Accius, Tamar       FR Richmond                 25.62         0.5  3 
 13 Ruffin, Ariana      SO VMI                      25.66         0.3  4 
 14 Duffy, Caroline     JR St. Joseph's             25.72         0.8  2 
 15 Jeffery, Dominique  FR MSM                      25.91         0.8  2 
 16 Moore, Jalurah      FR Saint Franci             25.92         0.2  5 
 17 Gonzalez, Leyshla   JR Umass Lowell             25.96         0.5  3 
 18 Cannata, Lucia      FR John Carroll             25.99         0.4  7  25.988
 19 Thompson, Kyara     SO Stony Brook              25.99         0.2  5  25.990
 20 Leaks, Roshelle     FR Delaware                 26.00         0.3  4 
 21 Andrews, Amanda     SO Umass Lowell             26.02         0.5  3 
 22 Buehner, Lauren     FR Columbia                 26.06        -0.9  6 
 23 Crews, Mylan        FR Saint Franci             26.12        -0.9  6 
 24 Wilkerson, Shamyra  JR Shenandoah               26.15         0.3  4  26.144
 25 Brooks, Eliza       FR VMI                      26.15        -0.9  6  26.148
 26 Rose, Andriene      SR Delaware                 26.19         0.5  3  26.182
 27 Williams, Zarria    JR Shippensburg             26.19         0.2  5  26.188
 27 Thompson, Chinque   SR Stony Brook              26.19        -1.2  1  26.188
 29 Kenny, Mary Kate    SR Fordham                  26.36         0.8  2 
 30 Jenkins, Iyanna     JR Monmouth                 26.39         0.3  4 
 31 Rogers, Onassha     SO Monroe                   26.40         0.8  2  26.393
 32 Hackett, Jessica    SR UNH                      26.40         0.4  7  26.394
 33 Liebl, Kelly        SR St. Joseph's             26.41         0.4  7 
 34 Browne, Brianna     FR St. Francis              26.44         0.2  5 
 35 Joseph, Ingrid      FR VMI                      26.48         0.2  5 
 36 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     JR Duquesne                 26.49         0.5  3  26.482
 36 Smith, Molly        SR Loyola (Md.)             26.49         0.4  7  26.482
 38 Lewis, Janaya       FR St. Francis              26.50         0.3  4 
 39 Johnson, Sara       FR John Carroll             26.52        -0.3  8 
 40 Williams, Ahliyah   FR VMI                      26.53        -0.3  8 
 41 Towe, Morgan        JR Richmond                 26.63         0.4  7 
 42 Clarke, Kristen     FR Mount Olive              26.67        -0.9  6 
 43 Taylor, Carlita     SO Columbia                 26.72        -0.3  8 
 44 Vaughan, Nia        FR VMI                      26.77        -0.8  9 
 45 Williams, Abigail   FR George Mason             26.78        -0.3  8 
 46 Williams, Janelle   JR Binghamton               27.01         0.3  4 
 47 Davis, Taylor       JR Central Conn             27.03         0.4  7 
 48 Nwobu, Miracle      SR Wagner                   27.05         0.3  4 
 49 O'Brien, Sinead     JR Stonehill                27.07        -0.3  8 
 50 Albert, Ohunene     JR St. Peter's              27.10         0.4  7 
 51 Odiah, Barbara      JR Umass Lowell             27.14        -0.8  9 
 52 McHenry, Camille    FR Marist                   27.17        -0.8  9 
 53 James, Monay        FR W&M                      27.40         0.2 10 
 54 Brathwaite, Kayla   JR Lock Haven               27.44        -0.3  8 
 55 St Germain, Suzeni  SR St. Peter's              27.60        -0.8  9 
 56 Schramm, Katherine  SO Loyola (Md.)             27.62        -0.8  9 
 57 Ramsden, Mary       JR Shippensburg             27.73        -0.9  6 
 58 Santo Pietro, Aria  JR Loyola (Md.)             28.11        -0.3  8 
 59 Harris, Shannon     SO Virginia Wes             28.16         0.2 10 
 60 Mosley, Tatum       SO Lock Haven               28.18         0.2 10  28.172
 61 Robinson, Kiana     SO Saint Franci             28.18         0.2 10  28.178
 62 Logue, Aly          SO W&M                      28.35         0.2 10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Garnder, Anderson TC        
                53.55  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                55.94  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evankovich, Bethan  JR Duquesne                 54.24 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Bissah, Martha      JR Norfolk Stat             55.72 ECAC              1   8   
  3 Eddy, Lauren        SO Umass Lowell             56.43                   1   6   
  4 Korsah, Brittany    SO Binghamton               56.50                   1   5   
  5 Gersch, Victoria    SO W&M                      56.67                   1   4   
  6 Ruffin, Ariana      SO VMI                      57.27                   1   3   
  7 Hodges, Brianna     FR Columbia                 57.74                   2   2   
  8 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     JR Duquesne                 57.97                   1   1   
  9 Chimezie, Mary      JR Stony Brook              57.99                   2 
 10 Rooney, Rebecca     JR Bucknell                 58.02                   2 
 11 Devellis, Kristin   JR Umass Lowell             58.16                   1 
 12 Greentree, Anna     SO Wagner                   58.23                   4 
 13 Kyeadea-Amponsah,   SR Delaware                 58.35                   2 
 14 Logan, Chardane     JR MSM                      58.37                   3 
 15 Gay, Aisha          FR Quinnipiac               58.52                   4 
 16 McLane, Mariah      SR MSM                      58.58                   2 
 17 Mitchell, Endasia   SR Lynchburg                58.64                   5 
 18 Armor, Alyssa       FR Delaware                 58.71                   3 
 19 Bruno, Rachel       SO Shippensburg             58.74                   4 
 20 Caruth, Chalys      SO MSM                      58.86                   4 
 21 Scullin, Meaghan    JR Quinnipiac               59.04                   6 
 22 Williams, Abigail   FR George Mason             59.07                   5 
 23 Lee, Tess           JR JMU                      59.13                   5 
 24 Kenny, Courtney     SO Loyola (Md.)             59.21                   2 
 25 Lunger, Emily       FR Saint Franci             59.28                   5 
 26 Hackett, Jessica    SR UNH                      59.33                   3 
 27 Williams, Ahliyah   FR VMI                      59.35                   3 
 28 Powell, Ashura      SR John Carroll             59.37                   2 
 29 Valentine, Dominiq  FR Fordham                  59.45                   3 
 30 King, Daija         SR St. Peter's              59.57                   6 
 31 Cerbone, Dana       FR Stony Brook              59.58                   3 
 32 Shand, Latoya       JR Binghamton               59.60                   5  59.595
 33 Koller, Rachel      JR Loyola (Md.)             59.60                   7  59.596
 34 Thring, Jacqueline  FR Mount Olive              59.67                   4 
 35 Hess, Karley        JR St. Joseph's             59.69                   6 
 36 Cassens, Stephanie  FR Binghamton               59.72                   2 
 37 Browne, Brianna     FR St. Francis              59.76                   6 
 38 Jackson, Nailah     FR Delaware                 59.92                   8 
 39 Runge, Gabriel      SO W&M                    1:00.02                   5 
 40 Hale, Autumn        FR John Carroll           1:00.19                   7 
 41 Solomon, Melissa    SO Quinnipiac             1:00.40                   4 
 42 Harpe, Lakendra     FR Delaware St            1:00.44                   7 
 43 Rutherford, Sara    FR Wagner                 1:00.69                   8 
 44 Laribi, Faten       FR Monroe                 1:00.72                   7 
 45 Recchilungo, Sophi  JR St. Joseph's           1:00.89                   6 
 46 Jones, Peyton       SO Columbia               1:01.01                   8 
 47 Maki, Jessica       SR Umass Lowell           1:01.14                   3 
 48 Fahey, Shaylyn      SR Bucknell               1:01.18                   6 
 49 Kelly, Cirsten      JR Shippensburg           1:01.39                   4 
 50 Glode, Emileigh     SR UNH                    1:01.60                   8 
 51 Jaeckel, Maria      FR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.79                   8 
 52 Hyatt, Morghan      JR Duquesne               1:01.81                   7 
 53 Gonzalez, Kayla     FR Shippensburg           1:02.02                  10 
 54 Daviero, Megan      FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.31                   9 
 55 Wicks, Zoe          SO Saint Franci           1:02.48                   8 
 56 Albert, Avosuahi    JR St. Peter's            1:02.61                   4 
 57 Beckford, Brittany  SO Mount Olive            1:02.69                   3 
 58 Schreib, Gabrielle  JR Fordham                1:02.71                   9 
 59 Cammarata, Jessica  FR Lynchburg              1:02.81                   5 
 60 Parson, Autumn      FR VMI                    1:02.99                  10 
 61 Budris, Sarinnagh   SO Fordham                1:03.00                   6 
 62 Robinson, Kiana     SO Saint Franci           1:03.13                   8 
 63 McCormack, Ally     FR Bucknell               1:03.18                   9 
 64 Davis, Cydney       JR Delaware St            1:03.59                   7 
 65 Donahue, Patricia   SO Monmouth               1:03.74                   9 
 66 Sutton, Morgan      SR Lock Haven             1:03.77                  10 
 67 Wester, Maddison    SO W&M                    1:03.84                   9 
 68 Dollins, Alizae     SR Virginia Wes           1:03.93                   9 
 69 Cates, Tianna       FR St. Francis            1:04.41                  10 
 70 Harris, Kayla       JR Delaware St            1:04.71                  10 
 71 Slate, Grace        FR Wilmington (           1:04.73                  10 
 72 Newland, Tyiera     FR St. Francis            1:06.96                  10 
 73 Brown, Gabrielle    SR Wilmington (           1:07.87                   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:07.71  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                2:11.94  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria       JR Richmond               2:05.16CREGL              1  10   
  2 Fazio, Brooke       SO Richmond               2:06.52 REGL              1   8   
  3 Ohlsson, Senna      SO Loyola (Md.)           2:08.96 ECAC              1   6   
  4 Manning, Holly      JR Stony Brook            2:09.95 ECAC              1   5   
  5 Trumble, Lauren     SR Vermont                2:10.02 ECAC              1   4   
  6 Kowalk, Charlotte   JR W&M                    2:10.16 ECAC              1   3   
  7 Bendolph, Jeanette  SR Delaware               2:11.34 ECAC              1   2   
  8 Moroz, Aidan        SR Fordham                2:11.55 ECAC              2   1   
  9 Archer, Joanna      FR Monroe                 2:11.71 ECAC              2 
 10 Jones, Taylor       SO W&M                    2:11.98                   2 
 11 Laribi, Faten       FR Monroe                 2:13.01                   2 
 12 Schott, Lindsay     SR W&M                    2:13.18                   2 
 13 Brawner, Megan      JR Central Conn           2:13.49                   2 
 14 Yankello, Maiah     JR Duquesne               2:14.05                   2 
 15 Rafter, Angelia     SO Central Conn           2:14.51                   2 
 16 Curtin, Meghan      JR Quinnipiac             2:15.39                   2 
 -- Smither, Kendra     FR Richmond                   DNF                   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:23.45  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                4:34.24  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erica      SR JMU                    4:29.42 ECAC              10   
  2 Brown, Claire       JR Richmond               4:29.58 ECAC               8   
  3 Morgan, Maggie      JR George Mason           4:29.89 ECAC               6   
  4 Mackay, Emily       JR Binghamton             4:31.25 ECAC               5   
  5 Brawner, Megan      JR Central Conn           4:32.51 ECAC               4   
  6 Trumble, Lauren     SR Vermont                4:32.55 ECAC               3   
  7 Finikiotis, Lauren  SO W&M                    4:32.62 ECAC               2   
  8 Capes-Davis, Payto  SO Bucknell               4:33.86 ECAC               1   
  9 Corbosiero, Amanda  SR Richmond               4:34.83                  
 10 Bohan, Shea         SR Marist                 4:35.54                  
 11 Robelen, Caroline   SO Richmond               4:38.44                  
 12 Grohn, Denise       JR Marist                 4:40.27                  
 13 Ritter, Celine      SO Mount Olive            4:41.71                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                16:33.35  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                17:16.64  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donegan, Laura Ros     Battle Road           16:23.81 REGL              1 
  2 Richards, Kaley     JR Umass Lowell          16:45.00 ECAC              1  10   
  3 Lamb, Claire        SR Otterbein             16:47.40 ECAC              1   8   
  4 Ortega, Alexandria  JR Stony Brook           16:49.42 ECAC              1   6   
  5 Eastman, Annabelle  FR George Mason          16:57.55 ECAC              1   5   
  6 Tedeschi, Gianna    SO Marist                16:59.85 ECAC              1   4   
  7 Donohue, Ciara      SR George Mason          17:01.73 ECAC              1   3   
  8 Collins, Hayley     SO Marist                17:02.71 ECAC              1   2   
  9 Camacho, Sofia      FR Columbia              17:04.53 ECAC              1   1   
 10 Krzyzanowski, Kata  JR Fordham               17:07.41 ECAC              1 
 11 Cooper, Natalie     SR TCNJ                  17:12.56 ECAC              1 
 12 Guevara, Talia      SR Stony Brook           17:13.60 ECAC              1 
 13 Mascoli, Rosie         Unattached            17:15.64 ECAC              1 
 14 Estes, Elaine       SR St. Joseph's          17:16.62 ECAC              1 
 15 Oremus, Lindsey     SR St. Joseph's          17:19.94                   1 
 16 Morris, Lizzie      JR Duquesne              17:22.36                   1 
 17 Pietrzyk, Ava       SO Duquesne              17:36.26                   1 
 18 Yamazaki, Erika     SR Binghamton            17:37.16                   1 
 19 Kroepfl, Lauren     FR W&M                   17:37.85                   1 
 20 Connelly, Kayla     SO JMU                   17:41.02                   1 
 21 Wilson, Lydia       JR Montreat              17:43.27                   1 
 22 Hallahan, Maggie    JR Vermont               17:47.12                   1 
 23 Jones, Mackenzie    JR Delaware              17:51.72                   1 
 24 Garcia, Carina      JR W&M                   17:57.30                   2 
 25 Luckett, Logan      JR VMI                   17:59.45                   2 
 26 Schein-Becker, Tea  FR Rider                 18:03.09                   1 
 27 Ferguson, Amy       SO Milligan              18:04.49                   2 
 28 Tolarchyk, Jodi     FR JMU                   18:05.24                   1 
 29 Belkhir, Boushra    JR Marist                18:07.06                   2 
 30 Solimine, Jenna     SO Umass Lowell          18:08.97                   1 
 31 Armfield, Anna      SO VMI                   18:09.41                   2 
 32 Beyer, Hope         JR Bucknell              18:10.56                   2 
 33 Barrett, Rose       JR St. Joseph's          18:10.92                   2 
 34 Anderle, Sophia     SO Stonehill             18:12.37                   2 
 35 Nguyen, Thi         SO St. Joseph's          18:13.04                   2 
 36 DeWolf, Avery       FR Milligan              18:15.08                   2 
 37 Sutton, Mary        SR Loyola (Md.)          18:17.19                   2 
 38 Chinery, Katie      SR Rider                 18:19.01                   2 
 39 Burnett, Stephanie  SO Lynchburg             18:19.23                   2 
 40 Mills, Rebekah      SR Columbia              18:19.65                   2 
 41 Arguien, Haley      FR Rider                 18:19.75                   1 
 42 Callahan, Jordan    SR Stonehill             18:19.98                   2 
 43 Watson, Morgan      SR Lynchburg             18:25.35                   2 
 44 Larkin, Margaret    SO George Mason          18:26.00                   2 
 45 McKoy, Claudrice    SO Monroe                18:26.56                   2 
 46 Hernandez, Clare    FR American              18:29.74                   2 
 47 Wuss, Shelbi        SO American              18:30.62                   2 
 48 Goodrich, Sarah     SR W&M                   18:30.65                   2 
 49 Baker, Isabel       SR Stonehill             18:39.39                   2 
 50 Side, Samantha      FR Delaware              18:39.46                   2 
 51 Luma, Dayna         JR Monmouth              18:44.88                   2 
 52 Erhard, Rebecca     FR Stonehill             18:56.54                   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William & Mary               
     Stadium: S 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William & Mary               
                35:29.07  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                37:40.24  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanle, Leah         JR Mount Olive           34:09.11 REGL              1  10   
  2 O'Flaherty, Siobhr  FR George Mason          35:13.33 REGL              1   8   
  3 Mahoney, Caroline   SO UNH                   35:56.15 ECAC              1   6   
  4 Hooks, Adriana      SR American              36:02.57 ECAC              1   5   
  5 Angers, Jordan      SR Richmond              36:15.32 ECAC              1   4   
  6 Bazan, Stephanie    JR Delaware              36:19.10 ECAC              1   3   
  7 Gilmore, Riley      SR UNH                   36:20.32 ECAC              1   2   
  8 Conley, Carolyn     SR George Mason          36:28.61 ECAC              1   1   
  9 Murray, Katherine   SR Umass Lowell          36:52.85 ECAC              1 
 10 Albrecht, Autumn    JR Vermont               37:05.71 ECAC              1 
 11 Wendeln, Konstanze  FR Vermont               37:07.08 ECAC              1 
 12 Chumo, Sharon       FR Monroe                37:10.39 ECAC              1 
 13 Daniels, Christina  SR Loyola (Md.)          37:34.64 ECAC              1 
 14 Lopez, Leanza       SR Delaware              37:39.39 ECAC              1 
 15 Schreiber, Samanth  SR Lynchburg             37:41.40                   1 
 16 Camerlo, Morgan     JR St. Joseph's          37:41.98                   1 
 17 Blades, Shona       SR Mount Olive           37:44.83                   1 
 18 Saunders, Erin      SR JMU                   37:51.63                   1 
 19 O'Kane, Christine   SR Bucknell              37:58.01                   1 
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn    SO Lynchburg             38:14.17                   1 
 21 Richart, Sarah      SO George Mason          38:19.65                   1 
 22 Gagliardi, Britton  SR St. Joseph's          38:26.69                   1 
 23 Flagg, Laura        SO Umass Lowell          38:28.05                   1 
 24 Tanner, Elise       SR Mount Olive           38:29.50                   1 
 25 Curtin, Samantha    SO Stonehill             38:32.06                   1 
 26 Miller, Emily       JR Shenandoah            38:34.74                   1 
 27 Koech, Fridah       FR Norfolk Stat          38:48.93                   2 
 28 Cyr, Makenzie       SR Stonehill             39:07.90                   1 
 29 Samoei, Caroline    JR Norfolk Stat          39:15.06                   2 
 30 Mordoff, Holly      JR UNCG                  39:20.71                   1 
 31 Tumey, Lauryn       SO Wingate               39:32.95                   2 
 32 Wright, Madison     SO Saint Franci          39:34.91                   1 
 33 Leal, Samantha      SO Quinnipiac            40:36.29                   2 
 34 Lindstrom, Megan    SR Monmouth              40:39.51                   2 
 35 Koech, Ashah        JR Norfolk Stat          40:49.68                   2 
 36 Rashad, Zuri        FR Hampton               41:04.19                   2 
 37 Melendez, Isabela   JR VMI                   43:57.17                   2 
 -- Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna  SR Bucknell                   DNF                   1 
 -- Grosenheider, Ave   SR Richmond                   DNF                   1 
 -- Champagne, Margare  JR UNH                        DNF                   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                13.48  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14.54  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Warden, Courtney    SR Stony Brook              13.84 ECAC    0.9  1  10   
  2 Scherer, Elly       JR Binghamton               14.22 ECAC    1.2  2   8   
  3 Fogarty, Nikki      SR Stony Brook              14.23 ECAC    1.2  2   6   
  4 Scott, Kaitlin      SR Hampton                  14.30 ECAC    0.9  1   5   
  5 Lauredent, Emmanue  JR Stony Brook              14.31 ECAC    0.9  1   4   
  6 Pitchford, Mallory  JR Hampton                  14.37 ECAC    0.9  1   3   
  7 Taylor, Carlita     SO Columbia                 14.40 ECAC    1.2  2   2   
  8 Kafi, Malak         JR Mount Olive              14.67         0.9  1   1   
  9 McGrath, Carlyn     SR Delaware                 14.73         1.2  2 
 10 Miller, Bri         SR W&M                      14.90         1.2  2 
 11 Jackson, Catherine  SO George Mason             14.91         1.2  2 
 12 Jenkins, Jashella   SO Delaware St              15.04         0.9  1 
 13 Hyman, Kenya        SR Wagner                   15.59         1.2  2 
 -- Oluwole, Funlayo    SR Unattached                 DNF         0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
                59.80  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
              1:03.04  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Sierra     SR Central Conn           1:01.83 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Merrifield, Heathe  JR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.84 ECAC              1   8   
  3 Wehrer, Marlo       SR Quinnipiac             1:02.41 ECAC              1   6   
  4 Comeau, Alyson      SR Umass Lowell           1:02.44 ECAC              1   5   
  5 Cintron, Taliah     SO Delaware               1:02.89 ECAC              2   4   
  6 Berkeley, Haley     JR Richmond               1:03.04 ECAC              1   3   
  7 Pettipaw, Carly     SR Delaware               1:03.10                   1   2   
  8 Hohenstein, Kristi  FR Umass Lowell           1:03.69                   2   1   
  9 Acosta, Maria       JR Richmond               1:04.31                   1 
 10 Nickerson, Najae    SO MSM                    1:04.43                   3 
 11 Fernandes, Krista   SR Stonehill              1:04.77                   3 
 12 Holmberg, Gabby     SO Duquesne               1:04.95                   2 
 13 Purnell, Tatiana    SR Shippensburg           1:05.14                   3 
 14 Glode, Emileigh     SR UNH                    1:05.25                   3 
 15 Washington, Kwonsh  SR Virginia Wes           1:05.44                   3 
 16 Terwilliger, Devon  SR Loyola (Md.)           1:05.45                   3 
 17 Nugent, Julia       JR Vermont                1:05.65                   3 
 18 McNierney, Bridget  SR St. Joseph's           1:05.71                   4 
 19 Halloran, Caitlyn   FR Quinnipiac             1:05.79                   6 
 20 Rivers, Shayla      SR Saint Franci           1:05.87                   4 
 21 Landis, Josephine   JR W&M                    1:06.04                   4 
 22 Eley, Crystal       SR Hampton                1:06.46                   4 
 23 Schoenberg, Eve     FR Loyola (Md.)           1:06.53                   4 
 24 Moran, Kayley       FR Umass Lowell           1:06.58                   5 
 25 Ross, Isabel        SR MSM                    1:06.65                   2 
 26 Koumas, Alexandra   JR Bucknell               1:06.77                   5 
 27 Green, Crystal      SR Norfolk Stat           1:07.21                   5 
 28 DiGiacinto, Jillia  JR Quinnipiac             1:07.41                   5 
 29 Higgins, Jordan     JR Shippensburg           1:07.49                   3 
 30 Johnson, Shakeria   FR Hampton                1:07.53                   7 
 31 Shelton, Donyae     SO Delaware St            1:07.76                   7 
 32 Kafi, Malak         JR Mount Olive            1:07.79                   2 
 33 Davis, Lizzie       FR Lynchburg              1:07.94                   7 
 34 Golden, Jazmin      JR George Mason           1:08.04                   6 
 35 Pottinger, Janelle  SO Stony Brook            1:08.50                   7 
 36 Molnar, Kelli       FR Monmouth               1:08.71                   6 
 37 Judy, Tia           SO Lock Haven             1:09.10                   7 
 38 Gibilisco, Jenna    JR Wagner                 1:09.26                   2 
 39 Jelich, Kim         SR Manhattan              1:09.47                   6 
 40 Piazza, Antonia     JR John Carroll           1:09.63                   5 
 41 Phillips, Katie     FR Bucknell               1:09.94                   8 
 42 McMillan, Faith     FR Hampton                1:10.07                   7 
 43 Trussell, Kameryn   JR Hampton                1:10.27                   5 
 44 Powers, Kerri       SO Monmouth               1:10.61                   7 
 45 Orleans, Viviane    JR Monmouth               1:10.85                   2 
 46 Sutherland, Nallah  SO Stony Brook            1:12.10                   6 
 47 Reese, Keaira       JR Lynchburg              1:13.11                   8 
 48 Pitt, Janae         SO Delaware St            1:13.15                   2 
 49 Jenkins, Jashella   SO Delaware St            1:14.00                   8 
 50 Mcmillan, Kylie     SR Hampton                1:15.87                   6 
 51 Missigher, Princes  JR St. Francis            1:21.63                   8 
 -- Bracken, Michaela   FR Bucknell                    DQ                   4  Rule 5-6-2a
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:28.50  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                10:55.24  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chigatayeva, Aziza  FR Binghamton            10:26.60 REGL              1  10   
  2 Mills, Eryn         SR Richmond              10:26.72 REGL              1   8   
  3 Fisher, Laurel      SR Fordham               10:29.22 ECAC              1   6   
  4 Viparina, Olivia    SR JMU                   10:34.44 ECAC              1   5   
  5 Aller, Meg          JR Duquesne              10:43.21 ECAC              1   4   
  6 Holzbaur, Erin      SR TCNJ                  10:46.19 ECAC              1   3   
  7 Perkins, Morgan     JR Duquesne              10:48.91 ECAC              1   2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Corinn     Unattached            10:53.29 ECAC              1 
  9 Pavicic, Peri       JR Rider                 10:53.92 ECAC              1   1   
 10 Sun, Hana           JR Columbia              11:00.09                   2 
 11 Jaskowak, Catherin  JR Saint Franci          11:00.41                   1 
 12 Ramirez, Roxanne    JR Delaware              11:01.66                   2 
 13 Casey, Jordan       SR Marist                11:01.88                   1 
 14 Koski, Phoebe       JR Vermont               11:05.67                   1 
 15 Ricalton, Maria     SR Quinnipiac            11:10.53                   1 
 16 Voight, Morgan      JR Quinnipiac            11:11.35                   2 
 17 Hazzard, Lauren     SR Bucknell              11:11.98                   1 
 18 Echternach, Erika   JR Richmond              11:14.01                   2 
 19 Bartolotta, Alexan  SO Marist                11:15.65                   1 
 20 Kaminski, Analise   JR Delaware              11:16.49                   1 
 21 Mardis, Gabrielle   FR Milligan              11:22.78                   2 
 22 Moreno, Skylar      FR Unc Pembroke          11:26.54                   2 
 23 Cholak, Michela     JR Lynchburg             11:28.25                   1 
 24 Quigley, Madeline   JR UNH                   11:39.45                   1 
 25 Freeland, Riley     SO George Mason          11:40.68                   2 
 26 Shellard, Madelein  FR Quinnipiac            11:52.85                   2 
 27 Sheffield, Olivia   FR Umass Lowell          11:58.42                   2 
 28 Rashad, Zuri        FR Hampton               11:59.35                   2 
 29 Smith, Aislynn      SR Shenandoah            12:00.17                   2 
 30 Hassinger, Amanda   JR Lock Haven            12:04.19                   2 
 31 Owens, Amber        FR Mount Olive           12:12.06                   2 
 32 Noel, Karlee        FR Lock Haven            12:52.15                   2 
 33 Pierce, Skylar      FR VMI                   13:00.09                   2 
 34 Johnson, Asia       JR Hampton               13:00.81                   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: S 45.48  4/21/2008   Georgia State, GSU                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
                44.71  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                48.04  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                    46.32 ECAC              1  10   
     1) Smith, Autumn SO                2) Copeland, Asha SO              
     3) Brooks, Isis SO                 4) Pitchford, Mallory JR          
  2 Delaware  'A'                                   47.49 ECAC              2   8   
     1) Rose, Andriene SR               2) Pinkney, Isis SR               
     3) Leaks, Roshelle FR              4) Scott, Halima FR               
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                   47.58 ECAC              2   6   
     1) Holmberg, Gabby SO              2) Beck, Chyna SO                 
     3) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR              4) Evankovich, Bethany JR         
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                47.79 ECAC              1   5   
     1) Thompson, Chinque SR            2) Thompson, Kyara SO             
     3) Militano, Sarah SR              4) Atkins, Akajia FR              
  5 William and Mary  'A'                           48.05                   3   4   
     1) Hayes, Felecia SO               2) Currie, Jadyn SO               
     3) Sidhu, Priyanca JR              4) Gersch, Victoria SO            
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                48.15                   1   3   
     1) Kafi, Malak JR                  2) McCoy, Sydney SO               
     3) Thring, Jacqueline FR           4) Clarke, Kristen FR             
  7 Vmi  'A'                                        48.48                   1   2   
     1) Parson, Autumn FR               2) Brooks, Eliza FR               
     3) Ruffin, Ariana SO               4) Joseph, Ingrid FR              
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                   48.56                   2   1   
     1) Macones, Gianna FR              2) Rooney, Rebecca JR             
     3) Bracken, Michaela FR            4) Salisbury, Kaitlin JR          
  9 John Carroll  'A'                               48.70                   3 
     1) Johnson, Sara FR                2) Powell, Ashura SR              
     3) Phoennik, Courtney SO           4) Cannata, Lucia FR              
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                               48.83                   1 
     1) Amedee, Jessica SR              2) Gonzalez, Leyshla JR           
     3) Andrews, Amanda SO              4) Eddy, Lauren SO                
 11 Binghamton  'A'                                 48.93                   2 
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie SO           2) Korsah, Brittany SO            
     3) Williams, Janelle JR            4) Jackson, Dominique FR          
 12 Shippensburg  'A'                               48.97                   2 
     1) Ramsden, Mary JR                2) Williams, Zarria JR            
     3) Jones, Ariel SO                 4) Wyland, Ali SO                 
 13 Monmouth  'A'                                   49.39                   1 
     1) Jenkins, Tiyanna JR             2) Orleans, Viviane JR            
     3) Schroepfer, Emily JR            4) Jenkins, Iyanna JR             
 14 Delaware State  'A'                             49.43                   3 
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah SO             2) Jenkins, Jashella SO           
     3) McCaskill, Ahnrea SO            4) Harpe, Lakendra FR             
 15 Stonehill  'A'                                  49.75                   2 
     1) O'Brien, Sinead JR              2) Smith, Zoe JR                  
     3) Colarusso, Ashley JR            4) Dexter, Olivia SR              
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                               49.90                   3 
     1) Miller, Rhoda SO                2) Schramm, Katherine SO          
     3) Koller, Rachel JR               4) Santo Pietro, Ariana JR        
 17 Lynchburg  'A'                                  50.05                   4 
     1) Perry, Destaunia SO             2) Francis, Faith FR              
     3) Cammarata, Jessica FR           4) Scales, Zoe FR                 
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                         50.08                   4 
     1) Browne, Brianna FR              2) Lewis, Janaya FR               
     3) Cates, Tianna FR                4) Missigher, Princess JR         
 19 St. Peter's  'A'                                50.19                   4 
     1) Albert, Avosuahi JR             2) King, Daija SR                 
     3) St Germain, Suzenie SR          4) Albert, Ohunene JR             
 20 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          51.36                   4 
     1) Washington, Kwonsha SR          2) Harris, Shannon SO             
     3) Caple, Terra JR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SR             
 21 Quinnipiac  'A'                               1:08.96                   3 
     1) Del Mundo, Britney SO           2) Scullin, Meaghan JR            
     3) Gulama, Edwina SO               4) Foster, Symone FR              
 -- Norfolk State  'A'                                DNF                   1 
     1) Lee, Tyrika SR                  2) Grant, Kiara SO                
     3) Wells, T'Nai JR                 4) Pride, Malika SO               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
     Stadium: S 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        1:37.82   1  10   
     1) Smith, Autumn SO                2) Copeland, Asha SO              
     3) Brooks, Isis SO                 4) Hinds, Sashana JR              
  2 James Madison  'A'                                  1:38.90   1   8   
     1) Lott, Natalie SO                2) Stamm, Anoush FR               
     3) Willis, Meredith SR             4) Taylor, Alexys JR              
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    1:40.15   1   6   
     1) Fogarty, Nikki SR               2) Cerbone, Dana FR               
     3) Lauredent, Emmanuela JR         4) Thompson, Kyara SO             
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       1:40.69   2   5   
     1) Scott, Halima FR                2) Cintron, Taliah SO             
     3) Jackson, Nailah FR              4) Rochester, Danielle FR         
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       1:41.32   2   4   
     1) Taylor, Carlita SO              2) Hodges, Brianna FR             
     3) Buehner, Lauren FR              4) Kirton, Simone SO              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:41.41   2   3   
     1) Stokes, Aliyah JR               2) Duffy, Caroline JR             
     3) Liebl, Kelly SR                 4) Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR        
  7 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:42.32   1   2   
     1) Grant, Kiara SO                 2) Lee, Tyrika SR                 
     3) Pride, Malika SO                4) Bunch, Ashalia SR              
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   1:44.17   3   1   
     1) Merrifield, Heather JR          2) Terwilliger, Devon SR          
     3) Smith, Molly SR                 4) Kenny, Courtney SO             
  9 St. Peter's  'A'                                    1:44.43   3 
     1) Albert, Avosuahi JR             2) St. John, Victoria JR          
     3) King, Daija SR                  4) Albert, Ohunene JR             
 10 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:44.59   2 
     1) Mosley, Tatum SO                2) McKendree, Josie FR            
     3) Owens, Riyana FR                4) Sutton, Morgan SR              
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:46.09   2 
     1) Washington, Kwonsha SR          2) Harris, Shannon SO             
     3) Caple, Terra JR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SR             
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:47.46   3 
     1) Phillips, Katie FR              2) McCormack, Ally FR             
     3) Fahey, Shaylyn SR               4) Waterhouse, Natalie SR         
 13 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:48.15   1 
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah SO             2) Harris, Kayla JR               
     3) Wilson, Ashley JR               4) Jackson, Jada FR               
 14 Lynchburg  'A'                                      1:49.77   3 
     1) Perry, Destaunia SO             2) Berg, Donzailya FR             
     3) Lacy, Maya SO                   4) Reese, Keaira JR               
 15 Monmouth  'A'                                       1:52.92   1 
     1) Holder, LeDawn FR               2) Powers, Kerri SO               
     3) Schroepfer, Emily JR            4) Jenkins, Tiyanna JR            
 16 American  'A'                                       2:10.66   3 
     1) Netus, Alisha FR                2) Rickenbacker, Monique FR       
     3) Doumit, Yara FR                 4) Guleryuz, Ceyda FR             
 -- Quinnipiac  'A'                                          DQ   2  Out of Zone 3
     1) Botelho, Kalli'ana FR           2) Foster, Symone FR              
     3) Gay, Aisha FR                   4) Halloran, Caitlyn FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: S 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
                3:36.60  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3:52.84  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manhattan  'A'                                3:45.37 ECAC              1  10   
     1) Harris, Zarah SO                2) Boone, Niasia JR               
     3) Nnakwe, Chinelo SO              4) Davis, Jasmine SR              
  2 Hampton  'A'                                  3:45.52 ECAC              1   8   
     1) Copeland, Asha SO               2) Smith, Autumn SO               
     3) Leonard, Jaelan JR              4) Hinds, Sashana JR              
  3 Delaware  'A'                                 3:45.81 ECAC              1   6   
     1) Khoury, Nadia SR                2) Stovall, Sydni SO              
     3) Armor, Alyssa FR                4) Meyer, Michaela JR             
  4 William and Mary  'A'                         3:46.94 ECAC              1   5   
     1) Maisto, Susanna JR              2) Gersch, Victoria SO            
     3) Runge, Gabriel SO               4) Schott, Lindsay SR             
  5 Norfolk State  'A'                            3:48.75 ECAC              1   4   
     1) Pride, Malika SO                2) Bissah, Martha JR              
     3) Lee, Tyrika SR                  4) Grant, Kiara SO                
  6 Columbia  'A'                                 3:52.94                   1   3   
     1) Hodges, Brianna FR              2) Jones, Peyton SO               
     3) Buehner, Lauren FR              4) Taylor, Carlita SO             
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:53.51                   2   2   
     1) Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR         2) Liebl, Kelly SR                
     3) Hess, Karley JR                 4) Bourdeau, Tamar JR             
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:53.75                   1   1   
     1) Bracken, Michaela FR            2) Rooney, Rebecca JR             
     3) Tardy, Tiara SO                 4) Salisbury, Kaitlin JR          
  9 Quinnipiac  'A'                               3:53.78                   2 
     1) Halloran, Caitlyn FR            2) Wehrer, Marlo SR               
     3) Solomon, Melissa SO             4) Gay, Aisha FR                  
 10 John Carroll  'A'                             3:56.23                   2 
     1) Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR        2) Cannata, Lucia FR              
     3) Hale, Autumn FR                 4) Powell, Ashura SR              
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                              3:57.27                   2 
     1) Kafi, Malak JR                  2) Moncrief, Taylor JR            
     3) Beckford, Brittany SO           4) Thring, Jacqueline FR          
 12 Saint Francis University  'A'                 3:57.77                   3 
     1) Crews, Mylan FR                 2) Lunger, Emily FR               
     3) Moore, Jalurah FR               4) Robinson, Kiana SO             
 13 Shippensburg  'A'                             3:59.02                   2 
     1) Bruno, Rachel SO                2) Purnell, Tatiana SR            
     3) Gonzalez, Kayla FR              4) Kelly, Cirsten JR              
 14 Delaware State  'A'                           4:00.46                   2 
     1) Harpe, Lakendra FR              2) Shelton, Donyae SO             
     3) Jenkins, Jashella SO            4) Pitt, Janae SO                 
 15 Central Connecticut  'A'                      4:00.65                   3 
     1) Nesmith, Sierra SR              2) Rafter, Angelia SO             
     3) Vasquez, Samantha FR            4) Kilian, McKenna SR             
 16 Fordham  'A'                                  4:02.60                   2 
     1) Valentine, Dominique FR         2) Schreib, Gabrielle JR          
     3) Hickey, Leah SR                 4) Connolly, Helen FR             
 17 Lynchburg  'A'                                4:05.10                   3 
     1) Casto, Bailey FR                2) Davis, Lizzie FR               
     3) Cammarata, Jessica FR           4) Mitchell, Endasia SR           
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                       4:06.55                   3 
     1) Rivers, Leah SO                 2) Browne, Brianna FR             
     3) Newland, Tyiera FR              4) Bryant, Diondra SR             
 19 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                        4:10.95                   3 
     1) Washington, Kwonsha SR          2) Caple, Terra JR                
     3) Crocker, Niya FR                4) Dollins, Alizae SR             
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                               4:16.31                   3 
     1) Sutton, Morgan SR               2) Judy, Tia SO                   
     3) McKendree, Josie FR             4) Brathwaite, Kayla JR           
 21 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                        4:24.03                   3 
     1) Hicks, Dyonne JR                2) Brown, Gabrielle SR            
     3) Merritt, Julia SO               4) Slate, Grace FR                
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: S 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                      18:34.22   10   
     1) Meyer, Michaela JR              2) Romero, Valerie JR             
     3) Weir, Susanna SO                4) Dunn, Diana JR                 
  2 Marist  'A'                                        18:45.47    8   
     1) Bohan, Shea SR                  2) Mastromatteo, Gianna SO        
     3) Smith, Maria SO                 4) Grohn, Denise JR               
  3 Fordham  'A'                                       18:52.85    6   
     1) Fisher, Laurel SR               2) Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR     
     3) McCormack, Kate SR              4) Grebe, Angelina SR             
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      19:07.77    5   
     1) Hunt, Madeleine SO              2) Hazzard, Lauren SR             
     3) Thomson, Margaret SR            4) Farmer, Jenna SR               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            19:12.28    4   
     1) Harmon, Lucy SR                 2) Bracken, Emily JR              
     3) Estes, Elaine SR                4) Oremus, Lindsey SR             
  6 George Mason  'A'                                  19:17.08    3   
     1) Eastman, Annabelle FR           2) Donohue, Ciara SR              
     3) Rice, Allison SO                4) Freeland, Riley SO             
  7 Rider  'A'                                         19:17.28    2   
     1) Schein-Becker, Teagan FR        2) Siegle, Kristin JR             
     3) Pavicic, Peri JR                4) Arguien, Haley FR              
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  19:26.46    1   
     1) Heinemann, Grayce FR            2) Ryan, Tara SO                  
     3) O'Neill, Audrey JR              4) Caggiano, Kayleigh JR          
  9 William and Mary  'A'                              19:49.07  
     1) Snyder, Rachel SR               2) Tavares, Karina JR             
     3) Lambert, Julia FR               4) Miller, Kate SO                
 10 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    19:53.38  
     1) Carlson, Amanda SO              2) Laverty, Amy JR                
     3) Shellard, Madeleine FR          4) Young, Emily FR                
 11 Lock Haven  'A'                                    19:59.73  
     1) Kiser, Cadie SO                 2) Stickley, Caroline JR          
     3) Moyer, Laurel SO                4) Grow, Rachel JR                
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                      20:03.37  
     1) Dwyer, Amanda SO                2) Repsher, Alyssa SO             
     3) Cummings, Keellyn FR            4) McGrath, Nancy FR              
 13 Marist  'B'                                        20:39.08  
     1) Tooker, Maddie SO               2) Laliberte, Jill SO             
     3) DeStefani, Samantha FR          4) Howe, Jessica SR               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
     Stadium: S 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        4:06.56   1  10   
     1) Kenny, Mary Kate SR             2) Kelly, Kathryn SO              
     3) Valentine, Dominique FR         4) Beggins, Dana SO               
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:08.13   2   8   
     1) Maki, Jessica SR                2) Moran, Kayley FR               
     3) Comeau, Alyson SR               4) Hohenstein, Kristin FR         
  3 Wagner  'A'                                         4:09.05   2   6   
     1) Brown, Cheyenne SO              2) Brown, Shavel SR               
     3) Greentree, Anna SO              4) Carney, Sara JR                
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       4:10.55   1   5   
     1) Goncerz, Olivia SR              2) McGrath, Carlyn SR             
     3) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame SR      4) Harding, Jessica SO            
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:11.32   1   4   
     1) Bourdeau, Tamar JR              2) Hess, Karley JR                
     3) Recchilungo, Sophia JR          4) Higgins, Monica JR             
  6 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:11.61   2   3   
     1) Cassens, Stephanie FR           2) Scherer, Elly JR               
     3) Shand, Latoya JR                4) Gelard, Sophia SO              
  7 Hampton  'A'                                        4:11.79   1   2   
     1) Pitchford, Mallory JR           2) Mcmillan, Kylie SR             
     3) Johnson, Shakeria FR            4) Brown, DeVonya SO              
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:11.83   2   1   
     1) Fahey, Shaylyn SR               2) Koumas, Alexandra JR           
     3) Waterhouse, Natalie SR          4) Lyons, Tara FR                 
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:13.28   1 
     1) McLane, Mariah SR               2) Ross, Isabel SR                
     3) Jeffery, Dominique FR           4) Caruth, Chalys SO              
 10 George Mason  'A'                                   4:14.06   1 
     1) Wynter, Hanna FR                2) Maynard, Danielle JR           
     3) Williams, Abigail FR            4) Anderson, Alexis FR            
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:14.13   3 
     1) Shepherd, Kathleen SO           2) Daviero, Megan FR              
     3) Schoenberg, Eve FR              4) Woods, MaryEllen SR            
 12 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:14.24   1 
     1) Militano, Sarah SR              2) Atkins, Akajia FR              
     3) Sutherland, Nallah SO           4) Chimezie, Mary JR              
 13 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:14.63   2 
     1) Orleans, Viviane JR             2) Donahue, Patricia SO           
     3) Molnar, Kelli FR                4) Navarro, Ashley FR             
 14 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:14.84   3 
     1) Davis, Taylor JR                2) Hurd, Kelly FR                 
     3) Benjamin, Kadizha JR            4) Dana, Ashley FR                
 15 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:17.53   2 
     1) Laramie, Karissa JR             2) DiGiovanni, Grace FR           
     3) DiGiacinto, Jillian JR          4) Hagen, Brooke SO               
 16 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:20.84   2 
     1) Berg, Donzailya FR              2) Francis, Faith FR              
     3) Cammarata, Jessica FR           4) Mitchell, Endasia SR           
 17 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:20.97   3 
     1) Lewis, Janaya FR                2) Newland, Tyiera FR             
     3) Bryant, Diondra SR              4) Rivers, Leah SO                
 18 Wagner  'B'                                         4:21.17   3 
     1) Rutherford, Sara FR             2) Gibilisco, Jenna JR            
     3) Hay, Kayla FR                   4) Elder, Alexandra JR            
 19 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:22.36   3 
     1) Khawam, Maya FR                 2) Spencer, Karrah SO             
     3) Piazza, Antonia JR              4) Amoroso, Jamie JR              
 20 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:22.61   2 
     1) Cruz, Sierra JR                 2) Jackson, Jada FR               
     3) Davis, Cydney JR                4) Okafor, Sylvia JR              
 -- Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Hicks, Dyonne JR                2) Kelly, Allyson FR              
     3) Brown, Gabrielle SR             4) Slate, Grace FR                
 
Women Distance Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: S 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Bechner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      11:44.12   1  10   
     1) Blair, Ashley SO                2) Stewart, Harper SR             
     3) Tardy, Tiara SO                 4) Capes-Davis, Payton SO         
  2 James Madison  'A'                                 11:46.21   1   8   
     1) Witt, Averi SO                  2) Oler, Kelly SR                 
     3) Sargeant, Sinead FR             4) Jackson, Erica SR              
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:00.41   1   6   
     1) Hauff, Tara FR                  2) Pottinger, Janelle SO          
     3) Clark, Jane SR                  4) O'Reilly, Clodagh JR           
  4 William and Mary  'A'                              12:03.83   1   5   
     1) Casey, Deirdre JR               2) Landis, Josephine JR           
     3) Lewin, Deirdre SO               4) Finikiotis, Lauren SO          
  5 Columbia  'A'                                      12:08.91   1   4   
     1) Digman, Emily JR                2) Sessler, Madelyn SO            
     3) Kenny, Rachel FR                4) Sun, Hana JR                   
  6 George Mason  'A'                                  12:12.83   1   3   
     1) Freeland, Riley SO              2) Golden, Jazmin JR              
     3) Mitchell, Patrice SO            4) Rice, Allison SO               
  7 Marist  'A'                                        12:13.84   1   2   
     1) Walters, Rebecca FR             2) Cepeda, Grace SO               
     3) Sexton, Kayla FR                4) Gaye, Kerry SR                 
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       12:13.95   1   1   
     1) Snow, Sydney JR                 2) Schreib, Gabrielle JR          
     3) Hickey, Leah SR                 4) Alex, Bridget FR               
  9 Stonehill  'A'                                     12:15.75   1 
     1) Howard, Jillian SO              2) Caiazzi, Jillian SR            
     3) Lastra, Anna JR                 4) Freeman, Alyssa SO             
 10 Delaware  'A'                                      12:17.87   1 
     1) Capparell, Tina FR              2) Starnes, Kai SO                
     3) Odom, Mandy FR                  4) Paolucci, Emily SR             
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:19.70   2 
     1) Voight, Morgan JR               2) Scullin, Meaghan JR            
     3) Davies, Ahmetra JR              4) Ricalton, Maria SR             
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:28.42   2 
     1) Schaeffer, Emily JR             2) McNierney, Bridget SR          
     3) Silva, Abigail SO               4) Bamford, Gabriella FR          
 13 Saint Francis University  'A'                      12:32.59   2 
     1) Jaskowak, Catherine JR          2) Wicks, Zoe SO                  
     3) Whitfield, Taya SO              4) Cody, Shannon FR               
 14 American  'A'                                      12:35.33   2 
     1) Hooker, Elise FR                2) McTernan, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Fisher, Emily FR                4) Lopez, Arianna JR              
 15 Lock Haven  'A'                                    12:39.56   2 
     1) Kiser, Cadie SO                 2) Brathwaite, Kayla JR           
     3) Judy, Tia SO                    4) Moyer, Laurel SO               
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:40.47   2 
     1) Ragone, Kate FR                 2) Silvestri, Gabrielle SR        
     3) Spinnler, Carly FR              4) Sutton, Mary SR                
 17 Lynchburg  'A'                                     12:42.73   2 
     1) Watson, Morgan SR               2) Davis, Lizzie FR               
     3) Cholak, Michela JR              4) Burnett, Stephanie SO          
 18 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                               12:49.51   2 
     1) Safer, Kalista SO               2) Horner, Sadie FR               
     3) Gable, Brittany FR              4) Young, Erin JR                 
 19 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              13:08.07   1 
     1) Pirozzi, Adria SO               2) Kole, Madeline JR              
     3) Jordan, Tenia JR                4) Kay, Alexandra SO              
 20 John Carroll  'A'                                  13:10.40   2 
     1) Lenze, Hannah FR                2) Piazza, Antonia JR             
     3) Amoroso, Jamie JR               4) Vigrass, Rory FR               
 21 Delaware State  'A'                                13:43.10   2 
     1) Okafor, Sylvia JR               2) Davis, Cydney JR               
     3) Correia, Lananda SO             4) Rosikon, Katarzyna JR          
 22 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                             14:33.47   2 
     1) Gillam, Rosemary FR             2) Merritt, Julia SO              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR          4) Kockott, Emily JR              
 23 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                             14:53.39   2 
     1) Kinka, Destiny FR               2) Crocker, Niya FR               
     3) James, Jocelin JR               4) Lorenzi, Teah FR               
 
Women High Jump Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
     Stadium: S 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
                  1.73m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  1.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Becker, Grace       JR W&M                      1.71m ECAC     5-07.25  10   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Poublon, Danielle   JR Umass Lowell             1.66m          5-05.25   8   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ward, Madison       JR Stonehill                1.61m          5-03.25   5.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Spruill, Sydnee     JR Umass Lowell             1.61m          5-03.25   5.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lunger, Emily       FR Saint Franci             1.56m          5-01.25   3   
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Timpson, Carly      SR Unattached               1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Butz, Alexandra     SO Bucknell                 1.56m          5-01.25   3   
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Kilian, McKenna     SR Central Conn             1.56m          5-01.25   3   
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Rudolph, Sierra     SO Umass Lowell             1.56m          5-01.25   0.25
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Rospierski, Hailey  JR Central Conn             1.56m          5-01.25   0.25
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Seto, Maris         JR Duquesne                 1.56m          5-01.25   0.25
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Khoury, Nadia       SR Delaware                 1.56m          5-01.25   0.25
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy     JR Bucknell                    NH                  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Botelho, Kalli'ana  FR Quinnipiac                  NH                  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Tamadj      SR Hampton                     NH                  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Beckford, Brittany  SO Mount Olive                 NH                  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Moncrief, Taylor    JR Mount Olive                 NH                  
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                4.00m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Kathryn    SR Air Force                4.00m REGL    13-01.50  10   
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Taylor      SO Saint Franci             3.80m ECAC    12-05.50   8   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 White, Autumn       SO George Mason             3.80m ECAC    12-05.50   6   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Robertson, Hannah   FR George Mason             3.70m ECAC    12-01.50   4.50
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Ashley      SR Delaware                 3.70m ECAC    12-01.50   4.50
     3.70 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  6 VanAken, Maddie     SR Lynchburg                3.70m ECAC    12-01.50   3   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Graves, Lauren      JR W&M                      3.70m ECAC    12-01.50   2   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Taylor       SO W&M                      3.70m ECAC    12-01.50   1   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thurnherr, Taylor   SR Saint Franci             3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bourdon, Sarah      JR Shippensburg                NH                  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Camryn      SO George Mason                NH                  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Prelewicz, Mallory  SO Binghamton                  NH                  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
     Stadium: S 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
                   6.13m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                   5.70m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria    JR Shippensburg             5.60m        +0.0  18-04.50  10   
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Miller, Bri         SR W&M                      5.35m        -1.4  17-06.75   8   
     5.09m(-1.3) 5.22m(-2.0) 5.35m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 5.30m(-0.1) 5.25m(-0.4)
  3 Long, Karina        FR Lock Haven               5.34m        +0.0  17-06.25   6   
     5.13m(-0.5) 5.34m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.6) 4.80m(+0.0) 5.27m(-1.4) 5.17m(-0.6)
  4 Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  5.31m        -1.7  17-05.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 5.27m(-0.7) 5.18m(-1.6) 5.08m(-0.2)
  5 Leaks, Roshelle     FR Delaware                 5.20m        -1.4  17-00.75   4   
     5.14m(-1.7) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.13m(-1.9) 4.98m(+0.0)
  6 Kilian, McKenna     SR Central Conn             5.17m        -1.1  16-11.50   3   
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.00m(-2.3) 5.12m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 5.17m(-1.1) 5.10m(-0.4)
  7 Auman, Alexis       SR Bucknell                 5.15m        -1.3  16-10.75   2   
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.04m(-0.9) 4.96m(0.9) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.2)
  8 Greene, Rebekah     FR Richmond                 5.07m        -0.6  16-07.75   1   
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.07m(-0.6) 4.81m(-1.1) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.0)
  9 Ewa, Njaure         SO Binghamton               5.02m        -1.7  16-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.7) 4.85m(-1.9) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.80m(-0.8) PASS     
 10 Kafi, Malak         JR Mount Olive              4.99m        -1.9  16-04.50 
     4.93m(-0.8) 4.99m(-1.9) 4.92m(+0.0)         
 11 Scullin, Meaghan    JR Quinnipiac               4.88m        +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.73m(-1.3)         
 12 Shodiya, Elizabeth  JR MSM                      4.83m        +0.0  15-10.25 
     3.72m(-0.5) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.9)         
 13 Brender a Brandis,  JR W&M                      4.72m        -0.8  15-06.00 
     4.72m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) 4.50m(-1.4)         
 -- Seto, Maris         JR Duquesne                  FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)         
 -- Wagner, Abby        SR Shippensburg              FOUL                       
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 42-00.75  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                
     Stadium: S 42-00.75  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                
                  12.53m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  11.90m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina     SR Gstc New Bal            13.01m REGL    0.7  42-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.85m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 13.01m(0.7)
  2 Oluwole, Funlayo    SR Unattached              12.26m ECAC    1.7  40-02.75 
     12.02m(0.8) 12.26m(1.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL      11.81m(0.7)
  3 Wagner, Abby        SR Shippensburg            11.90m ECAC    0.4  39-00.50  10   
     FOUL(0.9) 11.90m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Nesmith, Sierra     SR Central Conn            11.83m         0.8  38-09.75   8   
     FOUL(0.9) 11.83m(0.8) 11.47m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Miller, Bri         SR W&M                     11.77m         0.8  38-07.50   6   
     11.33m(1.0) 11.23m(1.2) 11.33m(1.4) 11.45m(0.9) 11.77m(0.8) FOUL     
  6 Salisbury, Kaitlin  JR Bucknell                11.71m         0.5  38-05.00   5   
     11.43m(0.8) 11.71m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Cavalier, Adia      SO Wagner                  11.70m        +0.0  38-04.75   4   
     FOUL(0.8) 11.48m(0.7) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.51m(NWI) 11.42m(0.5) 11.30m(0.7)
  8 Roberson, Halimah   SO Delaware                11.67m         0.7  38-03.50   3   
     FOUL      11.46m(0.4) 11.34m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.67m(0.7)
  9 Brender a Brandis,  JR W&M                     11.31m         1.4  37-01.25   2   
     11.08m(1.7) 10.59m(+0.0) 11.31m(1.4) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.83m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI)
 10 Moncrief, Taylor    JR Mount Olive             11.25m         0.9  36-11.00   1   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(0.9)         
 11 Joyner, Nia         SO Binghamton              11.19m        +0.0  36-08.50 
     10.83m(1.3) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.05m(1.2)         
 12 Leskauskaite, Domi  FR Manhattan               11.12m         0.3  36-05.75 
     10.73m(0.9) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.3)         
 13 Beck, Chyna         SO Duquesne                11.07m        +0.0  36-04.00 
     11.07m(+0.0) 10.80m(1.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 14 Lopes, Samantha     FR Bucknell                10.87m         1.4  35-08.00 
     10.80m(0.9) 10.83m(0.9) 10.87m(1.4)         
 -- Holmberg, Gabby     SO Duquesne                  FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Women Shot Put Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
     Stadium: S 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
                15.43m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                13.60m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sample, Erin        FR MSM                     13.81m ECAC    45-03.75  10   
      13.32m  13.77m  13.41m  13.69m  13.47m  13.81m
  2 Eressy, Chloe       SO Umass Lowell            13.62m ECAC    44-08.25   8   
      12.71m  13.41m  13.62m  13.33m  13.52m  FOUL
  3 Morris, Sidra       SR JMU                     13.52m         44-04.25   6   
      12.37m  FOUL  13.06m  12.87m  13.52m  13.36m
  4 McFolling-Young, M  SO Delaware                13.48m         44-02.75   5   
      FOUL  12.17m  13.48m  13.02m  13.34m  13.15m
  5 Lee, Jennifer       SR Umass Lowell            13.31m         43-08.00   4   
      12.85m  13.28m  13.31m  12.85m  13.03m  13.06m
  6 Sipe, Delia         SO Bucknell                13.30m         43-07.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL
  7 Leckman, Sarah      SO VMI                     13.00m         42-08.00   2   
      12.30m  12.80m  12.87m  12.30m  12.83m  13.00m
  8 Adewale, Oyin       SR Binghamton              12.83m         42-01.25   1   
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Whitaker, Abby      FR Bucknell                12.78m         41-11.25 
      11.92m  12.78m  12.34m  12.66m  12.28m  FOUL
 10 Thomas, Kiyanna     JR Hampton                 12.62m         41-05.00 
      12.31m  12.23m  12.62m         
 11 Padedze, Lasma      SO Manhattan               12.61m         41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.61m         
 12 Culhane, Ayana      JR Hampton                 12.54m         41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL         
 13 Johnson, Dominique  JR JMU                     12.44m         40-09.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.44m         
 14 Quick, Tiffany      SR VMI                     11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.04m  11.49m  FOUL         
 15 Hanna, Tiffany      SO Wagner                  11.29m         37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL         
 -- Mitchell, Corneish  SR Hampton                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.06m  4/1/2017    Michelle Wallerstedt, George Mason         
     Stadium: S 52.03m  3/24/2018   Miranda Daucher, Buffalo                   
                50.25m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                42.50m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McFolling-Young, M  SO Delaware                46.62m ECAC      152-11  10   
      FOUL  43.20m  42.04m  43.43m  42.67m  46.62m
  2 Wallace, Chelsea    FR W&M                     44.33m ECAC      145-05   8   
      FOUL  44.33m  FOUL  FOUL  43.64m  FOUL
  3 Mitchell, Corneish  SR Hampton                 44.03m ECAC      144-05   6   
      FOUL  42.60m  FOUL  44.03m  41.47m  42.97m
  4 Preckajlo, Alexand  SO Manhattan               43.99m ECAC      144-04   5   
      43.06m  43.22m  43.99m  32.34m  38.83m  35.09m
  5 Sipe, Delia         SO Bucknell                43.93m ECAC      144-01   4   
      43.72m  FOUL  40.50m  40.78m  41.42m  43.93m
  6 Johnson, Dominique  JR JMU                     43.75m ECAC      143-06   3   
      43.75m  FOUL  43.24m  FOUL  38.16m  40.38m
  7 Hanna, Tiffany      SO Wagner                  42.30m           138-09   2   
      37.09m  FOUL  42.30m  42.28m  40.45m  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Sarah      SR Cnu                     40.88m           134-01   1   
      40.14m  10.44m  40.82m  40.06m  40.88m  40.75m
  9 Adewale, Oyin       SR Binghamton              40.50m           132-10 
      38.08m  FOUL  40.50m  38.94m  38.86m  37.93m
 10 Burrell, Daiysa     JR Norfolk Stat            39.82m           130-08 
      39.59m  39.82m  FOUL         
 11 Tutuska, Brianna    SR Bucknell                38.24m           125-05 
      36.30m  38.24m  FOUL         
 12 Downey, Cameron     SO Columbia                38.09m           125-00 
      FOUL  38.09m  36.58m           
 13 Quick, Tiffany      SR VMI                     38.06m           124-10 
      37.29m  FOUL  38.06m         
 14 Lea'E, Princess     FR Mount Olive             37.56m           123-03 
      37.56m  37.37m  36.27m         
 15 Manni, Jesslyn      JR MSM                     37.16m           121-11 
      35.92m  37.16m  FOUL         
 16 Morrison, Tameia    SO Mount Olive             34.88m           114-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.88m         
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 60.61m  4/5/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
     Stadium: S 62.46m  5/4/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
                58.28m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                51.00m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Molly     SR Bucknell                52.74m ECAC      173-00  10   
      47.34m  50.23m  FOUL  51.25m  FOUL  52.74m
  2 Lockett, Candy      SO Mount Olive             51.94m ECAC      170-05   8   
      47.94m  FOUL  50.43m  FOUL  51.94m  49.61m
  3 Bonney, Brooke      SR Binghamton              50.30m           165-00   6   
      48.63m  FOUL  48.56m  47.38m  50.30m  FOUL
  4 Mistowski, Leia        Unattached              49.79m           163-04 
      47.86m  49.20m  48.84m  47.57m  46.49m  49.79m
  5 Morris, Sidra       SR JMU                     49.08m           161-00   5   
      FOUL  46.14m  48.35m  49.08m  48.89m  FOUL
  6 Timpson, Carly      SR Unattached              48.55m           159-03 
      43.90m  48.55m  FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  41.15m
  7 McRae, Jessica      FR George Mason            47.03m           154-03   4   
      47.03m  45.77m  FOUL  43.99m  42.96m  FOUL
  8 Hurtt, Olivia       FR John Carroll            45.09m           147-11   3   
      43.04m  45.09m  44.24m  FOUL  44.83m  44.03m
  9 Krochina, Madison   FR Binghamton              44.61m           146-04   2   
      40.37m  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  42.04m  40.23m
 10 Glover, Hannah      SR Mount Olive             43.84m           143-10   1   
      41.12m  43.10m  43.84m  43.28m  FOUL  42.44m
 11 Hanna, Tiffany      SO Wagner                  43.17m           141-08 
      FOUL  39.49m  43.17m  35.53m  FOUL  40.81m
 12 Mitchell, Corneish  SR Hampton                 43.14m           141-06 
      FOUL  43.14m  FOUL         
 13 Sample, Erin        FR MSM                     41.65m           136-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.65m         
 14 Litwa, Jesica       JR Stonehill               36.26m           118-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  35.86m           
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                45.14m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                41.00m  ECAC ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fiamoncini, Maura   SO Bucknell                48.53m REGL      159-03  10   
      48.50m  47.22m  46.00m  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Phelan, Sara        JR Saint Franci            47.76m REGL      156-08   8   
      41.17m  44.34m  41.95m  47.76m  46.60m  47.74m
  3 Moravsky, Samantha  JR W&M                     43.91m ECAC      144-01   6   
      43.17m  43.91m  43.46m  FOUL  43.66m  43.03m
  4 Getkin, Kasey       SR Bucknell                39.91m           130-11   5   
      38.51m  39.42m  39.80m  37.74m  31.22m  39.91m
  5 Rosenfeld, Hannah   FR George Mason            39.35m           129-01   4   
      39.35m  37.54m  34.72m  39.10m  38.34m  35.61m
  6 Lipnicky, Alexis    SR Delaware                38.86m           127-06   3   
      33.66m  32.65m  38.86m  37.61m  37.59m  35.86m
  7 Hildebrand, Michel  JR Saint Franci            38.14m           125-01   2   
      36.77m  38.07m  36.78m  34.26m  38.14m  37.70m
  8 Beer, Hanna         JR Bucknell                38.01m           124-08   1   
      FOUL  38.01m  37.93m  36.57m  37.22m  FOUL
  9 Cosme, Niyah        JR Delaware                36.21m           118-09 
      33.07m  34.06m  36.21m  35.65m  34.98m  32.97m
 10 Skeen, Kamber       JR Mount Olive             35.79m           117-05 
      35.79m  34.72m  35.70m         
 11 Guide, Isabel       SR George Mason            35.42m           116-02 
      35.42m  33.64m  33.63m         
 -- Lash, Sarah         SR Saint Franci              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:49.93  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                1:54.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Matthew            JR UNH                    1:53.55 IC4A              1 
  2 Strzelinski, Christopher  SO Fordham                1:53.68 IC4A              2 
  3 Dessoye, Robert           SO Bucknell               1:53.94 IC4A              2 
  4 Shahbaz, Jahanzib         JR VMI                    1:54.63                   1 
  5 Houston, Rory             SR St. Joseph's           1:54.67                   1 
  6 Dobe, Aaron               JR UNH                    1:54.76                   2 
  7 Steinhoff, George         FR St. Joseph's           1:54.77                   2 
  8 Grip, Colin               FR W&M                    1:55.28                   3 
  9 Heredia, Kevin            FR Rider                  1:55.61                   3 
 10 Clark, Cole               JR W&M                    1:55.70                   1 
 11 Howe, Nathaniel           SR Binghamton             1:55.98                   1 
 12 Kelly, Colin              SO Saint Franci           1:56.18                   3 
 13 Wosahla, Adam             FR Cnu                    1:56.22                   2 
 14 Conway, Sean              JR Bucknell               1:56.26                   1 
 15 Eddinger, Dylan           SR St. Joseph's           1:56.44                   2 
 16 Ebling, Collin            FR Duquesne               1:56.53                   4 
 17 Loukili, Alex             FR Unattached             1:56.58                   4  1:56.573
 18 O'Neill, Sean             FR Umass Lowell           1:56.58                   3  1:56.578
 19 Osborne, Chase            FR George Mason           1:56.62                   3 
 20 Irish, Ian                FR Columbia               1:56.79                   3 
 21 Rainey, Matthew           SR American               1:56.86                   1 
 22 Maduwa, Phelani           FR Monroe                 1:57.21                   2 
 23 Henderson, Brian          SR Marist                 1:57.40                   3 
 24 Gmurek, Shawn             JR Lynchburg              1:57.55                   3 
 25 Carlson, Shawn            SO Rhode Island           1:57.60                   2 
 26 Concaugh, Owen            SO Bucknell               1:57.85                   2 
 27 Arredondo, Julio          JR Central Conn           1:57.88                   4 
 28 Busche, Matthew           FR Duquesne               1:57.89                   5 
 29 Manuel, Jordan            SO Umass Lowell           1:58.09                   4 
 30 Vineyard, Donny           FR Rider                  1:58.12                   6 
 31 Corson, Kellen            JR Unc Pembroke           1:58.49                   4 
 32 Sauer, Aidan              FR St. Joseph's           1:58.51                   3 
 33 Lanahan, Christopher      JR Stonehill              1:58.78                   3 
 34 Parris, Kajon             FR Monroe                 1:58.88                   3 
 35 Mazzei, Mike              FR Rider                  1:58.90                   6 
 36 Carrera, Marc             FR Manhattan              1:58.95                   4 
 37 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll           1:59.18                   6 
 38 Findley, Andrew           JR Central Conn           1:59.19                   4 
 39 Rohler, Devin             SO George Mason           1:59.29                   5 
 40 Goolsby, Lozie            SR Unattached             1:59.35                   2 
 41 Hoffman, James            FR Monmouth               1:59.36                   4 
 42 Shaw, Matthew             SR Stonehill              1:59.46                   4 
 43 Briscoe, Brandon          SO MSM                    1:59.57                   6 
 44 Catalano, Paul            SO Stony Brook            1:59.61                   5 
 45 Abdalla, Mahmoud          FR Wagner                 1:59.65                   6 
 46 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SR W&M                    1:59.74                   4 
 47 Howard, Terell            FR St. Francis            1:59.93                   6 
 48 Cuthbertson, William      FR Wagner                 2:00.00                   2 
 49 Malanaphy, Conor          FR Stony Brook            2:00.07                   6 
 50 Fowler, William           FR Lynchburg              2:00.08                   6 
 51 Savage, Austin               Unattached             2:00.25                   6  2:00.243
 52 Roach, Branden            SO MSM                    2:00.25                   5  2:00.248
 53 Waite, Adam               FR VMI                    2:00.39                   5 
 54 Velez, Nick               JR Wagner                 2:00.46                   1  2:00.458
 55 Amoia, Alex               FR TCNJ                   2:00.46                   5  2:00.460
 56 Hawker, Matthew           SO Marist                 2:00.65                   5 
 57 Brooks, Tre               JR Charleston (           2:00.71                   2 
 58 Shipman, Mike             FR John Carroll           2:00.87                   6 
 59 Crorkin, Michael          FR Manhattan              2:01.32                   6 
 60 Keegan, John              SO Fordham                2:01.57                   5 
 61 Bearkland, Andrew         JR Stony Brook            2:01.96                   4 
 62 Boyd, Jarrett             SO Duquesne               2:02.02                   5 
 63 Morganti, Frank           FR St. Francis            2:05.78                   5 
 64 Turbeville, Clint         SO Lynchburg              2:07.21                   5 
 65 Coogan-Puck, Faolan       JR American               2:10.25                   6 
 -- Cornu, Altan              JR Mount Olive                DNF                   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:45.39  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3:56.50  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Brian               SR Fordham                3:50.89 IC4A              3 
  2 Becker, Robert            FR Stony Brook            3:51.87 IC4A              1 
  3 Drew, Ryan                SO Unattached             3:52.29 IC4A              1 
  4 Taxter, Lucas             SR Stonehill              3:52.50 IC4A              1 
  5 Besselink, Jonathan       JR Wagner                 3:52.59 IC4A              1 
  6 Thacker, Tim              SO Milligan               3:53.12 IC4A              1 
  7 Hoerner, Brett            SR UNH                    3:53.14 IC4A              2 
  8 Leslie, Cooper            JR W&M                    3:53.16 IC4A              1 
  9 Schaffer, Dan             JR Binghamton             3:53.36 IC4A              1 
 10 Moffett, Vann             JR Stony Brook            3:53.38 IC4A              2 
 11 Yuro, Noah                SO Unattached             3:53.84 IC4A              1 
 12 Burleson, Trey            SO Unattached             3:54.17 IC4A              1 
 13 Cannon, Colin             SO George Mason           3:54.22 IC4A              3 
 14 Lonsdale, Jake            SO George Mason           3:54.50 IC4A              2 
 15 Waters, Kellen            FR Rhode Island           3:54.74 IC4A              3 
 16 Johnson, Dale                Moody Park T           3:54.87 IC4A              3 
 17 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein              3:55.26 IC4A              1 
 18 Long, Tom                 JR Rider                  3:55.75 IC4A              3 
 19 Cosgrove, Daniel          FR Umass Lowell           3:56.13 IC4A              1 
 20 Belay, Danniel            SR Rider                  3:56.37 IC4A              1 
 21 Gulizio, Scott            SR Bucknell               3:56.40 IC4A              3 
 22 Sullivan, Sean            JR Fordham                3:56.66                   5 
 23 Edwards, Clark            FR Cnu                    3:56.94                   2 
 24 Watts, Michael            SR Stony Brook            3:57.02                   2 
 25 Halpern, Mitch            JR Binghamton             3:57.06                   3 
 26 Smyth, Aiden              FR Stony Brook            3:57.31                   2 
 27 Fortna, Carrick           JR Rhode Island           3:57.78                   2  3:57.774
 28 Sponaugle, Will           SR St. Joseph's           3:57.78                   1  3:57.777
 29 Breene, Aaron             SO Columbia               3:57.79                   2 
 30 Mumford, Liam             SR Charleston (           3:57.84                   4 
 31 Tierney, Ryan             FR Manhattan              3:58.16                   5 
 32 Lanternier, Samuel        JR UNH                    3:58.47                   3  3:58.464
 33 Coogan, Nathan            SO Rhode Island           3:58.47                   4  3:58.465
 34 Demeule, Alex             SR Stonehill              3:58.53                   2 
 35 Smith, Zach               FR St. Joseph's           3:58.99                   3 
 36 Euler, Tim                SO Monmouth               3:59.19                   3 
 37 Kole, Isaac               SO MSM                    4:00.58                   4 
 38 Rubush, Tyler             FR Rhode Island           4:00.77                   5 
 39 Ijtsma, Job               FR Charleston (           4:00.85                   5 
 40 Chase, Owen               FR Bucknell               4:01.26                   6 
 41 Mayhew, William           FR TCNJ                   4:01.39                   4 
 42 Ball, Noah                JR Duquesne               4:01.82                   5 
 43 Molino, Griffin           JR Saint Franci           4:02.26                   6 
 44 Greatorex, Matthew        FR Umass Lowell           4:02.55                   1 
 45 Sunderland, Colton        SO Saint Franci           4:03.06                   4 
 46 Lozipone, David           FR Manhattan              4:03.11                   6 
 47 Miller, Calvin            JR Cnu                    4:03.21                   5 
 48 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     JR Rider                  4:03.34                   4 
 49 Rogers, Johnny            SO Unattached             4:03.68                   5 
 50 Drace, Chris              SR Stonehill              4:04.60                   2 
 51 Arredondo, Julio          JR Central Conn           4:04.76                   5 
 52 Cornu, Altan              JR Mount Olive            4:05.27                   6 
 53 Bodon, Matt               FR Monmouth               4:05.94                   6 
 54 Lattuca, Skyler           FR Virginia Wes           4:06.97                   6 
 55 Whelan, William           SO Fordham                4:07.01                   5 
 56 Moore, Nathan             SO Saint Franci           4:07.20                   6 
 57 Jordan, Andre             FR VMI                    4:07.82                   4 
 58 Sappey, Henry             JR Monmouth               4:07.87                   4 
 59 McCullough, Geoffrey      JR Hampton                4:10.28                   2 
 60 Weir, Sean                FR Wagner                 4:10.70                   5 
 61 Putnam, Jason             JR Cnu                    4:10.98                   2 
 62 Maduwa, Phelani           FR Monroe                 4:11.29                   4 
 63 Dowd, Riley               SR Stonehill              4:11.75                   2 
 64 Corson, Kellen            JR Unc Pembroke           4:11.99                   5 
 65 Wang, John                FR MSM                    4:12.66                   5 
 66 Lauster, Zach             FR VMI                    4:12.68                   3 
 67 Cousineau, Jason          FR St. Francis            4:12.69                   5 
 68 Phillips, Sean            SR Fordham                4:12.74                   3 
 69 Stevenson, Roy            SO Lynchburg              4:13.15                   5 
 70 Suero, Miguel             SR Wilmington (           4:14.83                   6 
 71 Parris, Kajon             FR Monroe                 4:15.97                   4 
 72 McFarland, Nick           SR Monmouth               4:16.21                   3 
 73 Hernandez, Christopher    FR Wagner                 4:16.55                   6 
 74 McGee, Glenn              SO Saint Franci           4:16.77                   6 
 75 Alpaugh, Will             JR Unattached             4:18.95                   2 
 76 Irizarry-Negron, Ian      FR VMI                    4:21.16                   4 
 77 Weidner, Anson            SR Lock Haven             4:21.33                   6 
 78 Barzey, Shaquille         SO Monroe                 4:29.77                   6 
 -- Kuchan, Tyler             SO W&M                        DNF                   1 
 -- Cruz, Brandon             SO Wilmington (               DNF                   6 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:17.35  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14:45.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Raefski, Nicholas         JR Fordham               14:51.81                   1 
  2 Oscovitch, Matt           SO Lock Haven            14:56.41                   1 
  3 Sparks, Maximillian       FR Lynchburg             15:02.96                   1 
  4 Vanderhoff, Luke          JR Lock Haven            15:03.17                   1 
  5 Richards, Nathan          FR Montreat              15:16.06                   1 
  6 Dailey, Jamie             SO John Carroll          15:17.15                   1 
  7 Stack, Conor              JR Marist                15:17.83                   1 
  8 Mulligan, Pat             FR TCNJ                  15:18.31                   1 
  9 Goyden, Matthew           SO Binghamton            15:18.53                   1 
 10 Ansel, Ryan               SR Quinnipiac            15:19.69                   2 
 11 White, Pat                FR John Carroll          15:21.08                   1 
 12 Ormsby, Ean               JR Unc Pembroke          15:21.09                   2 
 13 D'Ambrosio, Gerard        JR American              15:21.79                   2 
 14 Maida, Dan                JR Monmouth              15:22.79                   1 
 15 Matson, Nick              SR Manhattan             15:23.44                   1 
 16 Corrigan, Mark            SR Wilmington (          15:23.71                   2 
 17 Ainscoe, Shane            FR Monmouth              15:24.61                   2 
 18 Gardner, Riley            SO Bucknell              15:25.64                   2 
 19 Fernandes, Carlos         JR VMI                   15:25.94                   2 
 20 Kitony, Alex              JR Charleston (          15:26.46                   2 
 21 Field, Elias              FR Central Conn          15:27.39                   1 
 22 Wachter, Patrick          SR Team Blitz            15:31.00                   2 
 23 Kuchan, Tyler             SO W&M                   15:31.17                   2 
 24 Makofane, Thapelo         SO Monroe                15:32.70                   2 
 25 Walker, Keenan            SR Saint Franci          15:34.20                   2 
 26 Wilkes, James             SO UNH                   15:34.23                   1 
 27 Spector, Will             FR Rider                 15:37.58                   1 
 28 Drews, Michael            FR Monmouth              15:37.68                   2 
 29 Lee, Cameron              SO Charleston (          15:46.83                   2 
 30 McCracken, Ryan           FR Unattached            15:52.46                   1 
 31 Schulte, Jacob            FR Saint Franci          15:52.47                   1 
 32 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll          15:53.01                   1 
 33 Pron, Evan                JR Monmouth              15:57.15                   2 
 34 Hall, Josh                SR Mount Olive           15:58.38                   1 
 35 Adams, Justin             JR VMI                   16:11.76                   1 
 36 Hackman, Brian            SR Saint Franci          16:18.48                   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
==============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.07  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14.90  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Famiano, Ethan            JR Stonehill                15.30         1.1  1 
  2 Memoli, Jack              FR Bucknell                 15.37         2.6  3 
  3 Oldt, Conner              JR Shippensburg             15.46         1.1  1 
  4 Dunne, Ethan              SO Bucknell                 15.57         2.6  3 
  5 Snide, DJ                 SO Vermont                  15.58         0.2  2 
  6 Granderson, James         JR VMI                      15.62         0.2  2 
  7 Diagourga, Mohamed        FR Monmouth                 15.70         0.2  2 
  8 Aiello, Cameron           SR Umass Lowell             15.72         2.6  3  15.716
  8 Norris, Isaiah            JR Hampton                  15.72         1.1  1  15.716
 10 Moffo, Landry             FR Virginia Wes             15.72         2.6  3  15.720
 11 Donovan, Connor           SR Umass Lowell             15.79         0.2  2 
 12 Forletta, Cristian        SO Manhattan                15.83         0.2  2 
 13 Olavarria, Maximo         FR Binghamton               15.89         1.1  1 
 14 Peyton, William           SO Virginia Wes             15.92         2.6  3 
 15 Whalen, Cam               FR Central Conn             16.04         0.8  4 
 16 Barborek, Decker          FR George Mason             16.13         1.2  5 
 17 Johnson, Rayshawn         FR St. Peter's              16.17         1.2  5 
 18 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell             16.19         0.8  4 
 19 Keaton, Jared             FR Delaware St              16.21         1.2  5 
 20 Ryan, Miles               FR Stony Brook              16.24         1.2  5 
 21 Parasky, Alex             JR Vermont                  16.26         0.8  4 
 22 Gatling, Michael          FR Virginia Wes             16.31         0.8  4  16.306
 23 Kuchachik, Collin         JR Stonehill                16.31         0.2  2  16.307
 24 Boima, Masfort            FR Monmouth                 16.32         0.8  4 
 25 Thomas, Ryan              FR W&M                      16.38         0.8  4 
 26 Mirando, Sean             SR Manhattan                16.54         1.1  1 
 27 Livingston, Keenan        SO B&S                      17.21         1.2  5 
 28 Lindsey, Elias            SO Vermont                  17.45         1.2  5 
 29 Burke, Max                FR VMI                      18.47         0.8  4 
 -- Barton, Matthew           SR Bucknell                   DNF         2.6  3 
 -- Mitchell, Davonte         FR B&S                         DQ         1.2  5  Rule 5-6-2e
 
Men High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 7-03.25  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                         
     Stadium: S   2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                  
                  2.12m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  2.02m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaNoue, Dylan             FR MSM                      1.97m          6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Quindel           FR Rhode Island             1.92m          6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ciarelli, Luke            FR Columbia                 1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Reardon, Nik              SO Fordham                  1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bolger, Steven            SR Bucknell                 1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mirfield, Justin          JR Wagner                   1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Washington, Jawann        SO Mount Olive              1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Byrne, Andrew             JR Fordham                  1.87m          6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Swenson, Ethan            SO Mount Olive              1.82m          5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ramsammy, Andrew          SO Wagner                   1.82m          5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Cross, George             SO W&M                      1.82m          5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Luctamar, Josias          FR Stony Brook              1.82m          5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dunne, Ethan              SO Bucknell                 1.77m          5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ndoye, Khadim             JR Stony Brook              1.77m          5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Bushor, Devon             FR Lock Haven               1.77m          5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jayven             SR Wilmington (                NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Loyo, Daniel              SR Wilmington (                NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Jonathan           SR MSM                         NH                  
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Milan, David              FR Wilmington (                NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Columbus, Brycen          FR Virginia Wes                NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Simeon             FR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Reidy, Keegan             SO Wagner                      NH                  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Lawrence, Ian             FR Bucknell                    NH                  
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjjohn, Liberty                    
                5.06m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                4.85m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nave, Carter              SO MSM                      4.83m         15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.85 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kowal, Griffin            SO VMI                      4.53m         14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Showmaker, Randy          FR Monmouth                 4.53m         14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Poth, Ben                 SO Columbia                 4.53m         14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hopwood, Jeremy           SR Central Conn             4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
        O  XXX 
  6 Woodhouse, Chris          SR Manhattan                4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Cage               FR MSM                      4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly, David              JR Bucknell                 4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Trey               SR Hampton                  4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rubasch, Logan            FR Columbia                 4.38m         14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gribben, Casey            FR Binghamton               4.23m         13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Barborek, Decker          FR George Mason             4.23m         13-10.50 
     4.23 4.38 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hedrick, Alexander           Unattached               4.23m         13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Walsh, Daniel             FR VMI                      4.23m         13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Abel, Bryan               FR Saint Franci             4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Vail-Stein, Nicholas      SO Monmouth                 4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Egri, Joe                 SR St. Peter's              4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Smiley, Chad              SO Monmouth                 4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Wall, Sam                 FR Umass Lowell             4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Bautista, Melbert         FR Lynchburg                4.08m         13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chess, Andy               SR Vermont                     NH                  
     4.23 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkens, Michael          SR Unattached                  NH                  
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Rydland, Connor           SR Wilmington (                NH                  
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Youtkus, Tim              SO Manhattan                   NH                  
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Plummer, Easton           SR Saint Franci                NH                  
     4.38 
      XXX 
 -- Bayles, Martin            SR Mount Olive                 NH                  
     4.23 
      XXX 
 -- Booker, Patrick           SO Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     4.08 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 25-01  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.85m  5/4/2018    Kyle Darrow, Northeastern                   
                7.50m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                7.00m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind           H#
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaelen          JR Hampton                  6.99m         0.8  22-11.25  1 
     6.79m(+0.0) 6.99m(0.8) 6.69m(-0.7)         
  2 Baker, Matthew            JR Binghamton               6.67m         0.4  21-10.75  2 
     6.46m(0.4) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.4)         
  3 Walker, Jordan            FR Hampton                  6.65m        +0.0  21-10.00  1 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)         
  4 Blackley, Jahkwan         SO B&S                      6.65m         0.7  21-10.00  2 
     6.65m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  5 Buckmire, Jordan          JR UNH                      6.61m         0.6  21-08.25  1 
     6.61m(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.35m(-0.3)         
  6 Coker, DeJon              FR B&S                      6.57m        -1.3  21-06.75  1 
     6.57m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)         
  7 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci             6.55m        +0.0  21-06.00  1 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.2) 6.50m(0.5)         
  8 Patton, Trevor            SR American                 6.49m        +0.0  21-03.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.26m(-0.6)         
  9 Cross, George             SO W&M                      6.47m         0.2  21-02.75  2 
     6.47m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(0.8)         
 10 Gehret, Adam              JR Lock Haven               6.42m         0.1  21-00.75  2 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.42m(0.1) 6.30m(1.7)         
 11 Long, Alex                JR Duquesne                 6.42m         2.4  21-00.75  1 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.1) 6.42m(2.4)         
 12 Watson, Aaron             SO George Mason             6.39m         1.1  20-11.75  2 
     6.26m(-1.0) 6.39m(1.1) 6.22m(+0.0)         
 13 Njenga, Mark              JR Saint Franci             6.33m        -0.6  20-09.25  2 
     6.33m(-0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.2)         
 14 Rooney, Trevor            SO Rhode Island             6.29m        +0.0  20-07.75  1 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.2)         
 15 Minton, Corey             FR John Carroll             6.29m        +0.0  20-07.75  2 
     6.23m(-1.9) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Reed, Nate                FR Shippensburg             6.28m        +0.0  20-07.25  1 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.6) 6.25m(0.4)         
 17 Parasky, Alex             JR Vermont                  6.24m        +0.0  20-05.75  2 
     6.22m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 6.24m(+0.0)         
 18 St Clair, Jack            JR Central Conn             6.22m        -2.4  20-05.00  1 
     6.14m(0.6) 6.22m(-2.4) 6.16m(1.0)         
 19 Burke, Max                FR VMI                      6.19m         0.5  20-03.75  2 
     6.15m(0.2) 6.19m(0.5) 5.89m(+0.0)         
 20 Brown, Roderick           SR Delaware St              6.18m         0.2  20-03.50  1 
     6.18m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0)         
 21 Byrne, Andrew             JR Fordham                  6.14m        +0.0  20-01.75  2 
     5.86m(0.4) 6.12m(0.5) 6.14m(+0.0)         
 22 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     JR Stony Brook              6.08m         0.5  19-11.50  1 
     5.63m(-1.6) 5.88m(0.4) 6.08m(0.5)         
 23 Beatty, Karim             JR Delaware St              6.06m        -1.6  19-10.75  2 
     6.06m(-1.6) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 24 McGraw, Ryan              SO Fordham                  6.05m         1.0  19-10.25  1 
     5.64m(+0.0) 6.05m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 25 Proctor, John             JR Saint Franci             5.98m        -0.3  19-07.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.98m(-0.3)         
 26 Luctamar, Josias          FR Stony Brook              5.91m         0.3  19-04.75  2 
     5.91m(0.3) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.6)         
 27 Collins, Edward           SO St. Peter's              5.83m        +0.0  19-01.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0)         
 -- Hines, Ethan              SO Mount Olive               FOUL                        1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Restivo, Jake             FR Binghamton                FOUL                        2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 52-06.75  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                  
     Stadium: S   16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island            
                  15.22m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  14.45m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind           H#
========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Forrest           FR Delaware St             14.06m         1.4  46-01.50  1 
     13.35m(+0.0) 13.13m(+0.0) 14.06m(1.4)         
  2 Diagourga, Mohamed        FR Monmouth                13.99m        +0.0  45-10.75  1 
     13.70m(0.1) 13.99m(+0.0) 13.35m(+0.0)         
  3 Hamilton, DJ              FR MSM                     13.84m        +0.0  45-05.00  1 
     13.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 13.09m(+0.0)         
  4 LaNoue, Dylan             FR MSM                     13.76m        +0.0  45-01.75  2 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.35m(0.5)         
  5 Ashton, Blaine            FR VMI                     13.76m         1.1  45-01.75  1 
     12.94m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 13.76m(1.1)         
  6 Njenga, Mark              JR Saint Franci            13.69m        +0.0  44-11.00  1 
     13.69m(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.68m(+0.0)         
  7 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     JR Stony Brook             13.65m         1.4  44-09.50  1 
     13.03m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.4) 13.65m(1.4)         
  8 Beatty, Karim             JR Delaware St             13.61m        +0.0  44-08.00  2 
     13.30m(+0.0) 12.88m(0.4) 13.61m(+0.0)         
  9 Cross, George             SO W&M                     13.55m         1.5  44-05.50  1 
     13.55m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Lindsey, Elias            SO Vermont                 13.54m        +0.0  44-05.25  1 
     13.54m(+0.0) 13.15m(+0.0) 13.28m(+0.0)         
 11 Powell, Eric              FR Hampton                 13.48m         0.8  44-02.75  2 
     13.48m(0.8) 13.06m(1.0) 13.11m(0.3)           
 12 Hines, Eian               FR Mount Olive             13.30m         0.5  43-07.75  1 
     13.26m(1.3) 13.30m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Henry, Tyrik              JR Central Conn            13.21m         1.0  43-04.25  2 
     13.10m(+0.0) 12.95m(0.8) 13.21m(1.0)         
 14 Parasky, Alex             JR Vermont                 13.18m         0.5  43-03.00  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.18m(0.5) FOUL(0.8)         
 15 Reidy, Keegan             SO Wagner                  12.42m        +0.0  40-09.00  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.42m(+0.0)         
 16 Washington, Jawann        SO Mount Olive             12.09m        +0.0  39-08.00  2 
     12.09m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Mitchell, Davonte         FR B&S                       FOUL                        2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Gatling, Michael          FR Virginia Wes              FOUL                        2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Loyo, Daniel              SR Wilmington (              FOUL                        2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
     Stadium: S 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
                  17.21m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  15.75m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Brandon              Unattached              16.51m IC4A    54-02.00  1 
      FOUL  16.51m  FOUL         
  2 Young, Xavier             SR Stonehill               14.89m         48-10.25  1 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.89m         
  3 Yearwood, Troy            FR W&M                     14.76m         48-05.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m         
  4 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            14.69m         48-02.50  1 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Delker, Zachary           JR MSM                     14.67m         48-01.75  1 
      14.67m  14.38m  FOUL         
  6 O'Connor, Shane           JR Vermont                 14.61m         47-11.25  1 
      14.26m  14.61m  13.88m         
  7 Devine, Alexander         JR MSM                     14.13m         46-04.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
  8 Ruiz, Zach                JR Bucknell                14.11m         46-03.50  1 
      14.11m  13.71m  14.08m         
  9 Durden, Corey             FR Wagner                  13.94m         45-09.00  1 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Green, Nick               SR Binghamton              13.93m         45-08.50  1 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ross, Benjamin            SR Saint Franci            13.78m         45-02.50  1 
      FOUL  12.37m  13.78m         
 12 Usher, Daniel             JR VMI                     13.50m         44-03.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m         
 13 Maloney, Patrick          FR Shippensburg            13.37m         43-10.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m         
 14 Dunne, Mark               SO Umass Lowell            13.29m         43-07.25  1 
      FOUL  13.29m  12.12m         
 15 Hasley, Hunter            JR Columbia                13.20m         43-03.75  2 
      12.36m  13.20m  FOUL         
 16 Tuthill, Evan             JR Binghamton              13.06m         42-10.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m         
 17 White, Nicholas           SR Rhode Island            13.04m         42-09.50  1 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL         
 18 Hillier, Noah             JR Umass Lowell            12.89m         42-03.50  2 
      12.89m  12.63m  12.51m         
 19 Kissi, Nana               JR Central Conn            12.85m         42-02.00  2 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.85m         
 20 Radzion, Ed               FR Central Conn            12.69m         41-07.75  2 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.10m         
 21 Pang, Patrick             SO Umass Lowell            12.66m         41-06.50  2 
      12.66m  12.53m  11.83m         
 22 Pepe, Michael             FR Wagner                  12.61m         41-04.50  2 
      12.61m  12.25m  FOUL         
 23 Barnes, Zaire             SO Norfolk Stat            12.46m         40-10.50  2 
      12.46m  FOUL  11.69m         
 24 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 12.18m         39-11.50  2 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Cockrell, Coby            FR Virginia Wes            12.14m         39-10.00  2 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL         
 26 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            11.99m         39-04.00  2 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.99m         
 27 Johnson, Noah             SO Columbia                11.69m         38-04.25  1 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL         
 28 Owusu, Abel               JR Virginia Wes            11.43m         37-06.00  2 
      10.87m  11.43m  FOUL         
 29 Govan, CJ                 SO Virginia Wes            11.36m         37-03.25  2 
      10.79m  FOUL  11.36m         
 30 Johnson, Samuel           SO Cnu                     11.30m         37-01.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.30m         
 -- Lindsey, Hayden           JR Bucknell                  FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Strohe, Cam               JR Shippensburg              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 61.22m  4/1/2017    Sam Mattis, Garage Strength                
     Stadium: S 206-09  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                51.05m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                47.00m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pepe, Michael             FR Wagner                  45.96m           150-09  1 
      FOUL  45.96m  44.42m         
  2 Devine, Alexander         JR MSM                     45.75m           150-01  1 
      45.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            45.39m           148-11  1 
      FOUL  45.39m  FOUL         
  4 Disbrow, Marcus           SR Lock Haven              45.36m           148-10  1 
      45.36m  FOUL  14.22m         
  5 Castillo, Vlad            SR W&M                     45.34m           148-09  1 
      FOUL  43.06m  45.34m         
  6 Ruffin, Brandon              Unattached              45.21m           148-04  1 
      FOUL  43.37m  45.21m         
  7 Ghosh, Solomon            FR VMI                     44.37m           145-07  1 
      43.96m  43.47m  44.37m         
  8 Maloney, Patrick          FR Shippensburg            43.97m           144-03  1 
      42.24m  43.97m  41.19m           
  9 Strohe, Cam               JR Shippensburg            43.84m           143-10  1 
      42.29m  43.84m  FOUL         
 10 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 43.14m           141-06  2 
      43.14m  40.75m  FOUL         
 11 Tuthill, Evan             JR Binghamton              42.81m           140-05  1 
      42.81m  39.06m  42.08m         
 12 McCarthy, Andrew          FR Central Conn            41.93m           137-07  1 
      41.35m  FOUL  41.93m         
 13 Lam, Ninh                 JR Bucknell                41.80m           137-02  2 
      41.69m  40.78m  41.80m         
 14 Usher, Daniel             JR VMI                     41.57m           136-05  2 
      40.95m  41.57m  FOUL         
 15 Howard, Ben               FR Mount Olive             41.49m           136-01  2 
      41.14m  41.49m  FOUL         
 16 Edwards, Nicholas         FR Hampton                 40.98m           134-05  1 
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 White, Nicholas           SR Rhode Island            40.91m           134-03  1 
      FOUL  40.77m  40.91m         
 18 Shoop, David              SO MSM                     39.96m           131-01  2 
      39.96m  39.11m  FOUL         
 19 Bishop, Tyler             SO Duquesne                39.63m           130-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m         
 20 Gunski, Oliver            FR Rhode Island            39.13m           128-04  1 
      36.10m  37.96m  39.13m         
 21 Young, Xavier             SR Stonehill               39.06m           128-02  2 
      36.20m  39.06m  FOUL         
 22 Delker, Zachary           JR MSM                     37.95m           124-06  2 
      37.95m  37.50m  FOUL         
 23 Ruiz, Zach                JR Bucknell                37.51m           123-01  2 
      37.51m  FOUL  35.95m         
 24 Criss Jr, Timothy         SO Duquesne                37.47m           122-11  2 
      35.67m  37.47m  36.48m           
 25 O'Connor, Shane           JR Vermont                 37.39m           122-08  2 
      31.17m  33.93m  37.39m         
 26 Cockrell, Coby            FR Virginia Wes            34.75m           114-00  2 
      FOUL  34.75m  FOUL         
 27 Buchanan, Johnathan       FR Rhode Island            34.70m           113-10  2 
      FOUL  32.17m  34.70m         
 28 Govan, CJ                 SO Virginia Wes            33.58m           110-02  2 
      33.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Owusu, Abel               JR Virginia Wes            30.08m            98-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.08m         
 -- Gieringer, Jacob          SO Shippensburg              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                60.39m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                52.50m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Webert, Quentin           SO Virginia Wes            48.88m           160-04  1 
      FOUL  48.06m  48.88m         
  2 Akinjisola, Jide          FR Rhode Island            47.29m           155-02  2 
      47.29m  46.09m  FOUL         
  3 Enekwechi, Chukwusom      SO Monroe                  46.61m           152-11  2 
      45.50m  FOUL  46.61m         
  4 Lam, Ninh                 JR Bucknell                46.44m           152-04  1 
      42.75m  46.44m  43.48m         
  5 Hewitt, Tyler             SR Shippensburg            45.86m           150-05  1 
      FOUL  45.86m  FOUL         
  6 Howard, Ben               FR Mount Olive             45.81m           150-03  1 
      45.24m  FOUL  45.81m         
  7 Ruiz, Zach                JR Bucknell                44.98m           147-07  1 
      42.50m  44.41m  44.98m         
  8 Ransome, Avory            SO George Mason            44.69m           146-07  1 
      44.69m  42.35m  43.98m         
  9 Scott, Connor             SO W&M                     44.45m           145-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.45m         
 10 Hillier, Noah             JR Umass Lowell            44.11m           144-09  1 
      FOUL  44.11m  FOUL         
 11 Criss Jr, Timothy         SO Duquesne                43.69m           143-04  1 
      43.49m  41.60m  43.69m         
 12 Sarraf, William           SR George Mason            43.41m           142-05  2 
      42.36m  43.41m  42.38m         
 13 Delker, Zachary           JR MSM                     43.32m           142-01  2 
      42.53m  42.35m  43.32m         
 14 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            43.09m           141-04  1 
      FOUL  43.09m  FOUL         
 15 Davis, Maxfield           SO MSM                     42.63m           139-10  1 
      FOUL  39.54m  42.63m         
 16 Usher, Daniel             JR VMI                     42.42m           139-02  1 
      40.61m  41.02m  42.42m           
 17 Simmons, Jaylen           SO George Mason            40.88m           134-01  1 
      FOUL  40.88m  FOUL         
 18 Laudeman, Wade            JR Lock Haven              40.82m           133-11  2 
      40.82m  FOUL  38.87m         
 19 Shoop, David              SO MSM                     40.82m           133-11  2 
      36.00m  38.27m  40.82m         
 20 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            38.94m           127-09  2 
      34.39m  38.94m  38.37m         
 21 Wargo, Alec               FR Fordham                 36.50m           119-09  2 
      36.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Govern, Jack              SR Lock Haven                FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maloney, Patrick          FR Shippensburg              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                63.97m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                58.50m  IC4A IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Jacob            SO John Carroll            51.77m           169-10  1 
      FOUL  51.77m  50.85m         
  2 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            51.33m           168-05  1 
      51.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Moe, Sawyer               FR Rhode Island            50.86m           166-10  1 
      50.86m  47.09m  44.43m         
  4 Kissi, Nana               JR Central Conn            49.24m           161-06  1 
      46.03m  49.24m  FOUL         
  5 Peary, Dennis             JR Umass Lowell            47.31m           155-02  1 
      47.31m  45.82m  40.89m         
  6 Russom, Zane              FR Vermont                 47.19m           154-10  1 
      FOUL  43.91m  47.19m         
  7 Reed, Nate                FR Shippensburg            46.55m           152-09  1 
      45.54m  45.27m  46.55m         
  8 Lyons, Dalton             SR Lock Haven              45.84m           150-05  1 
      45.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Cusack, David             JR Umass Lowell            45.51m           149-04  1 
      42.72m  45.51m  44.26m         
 10 Duke, Tyreece             FR Virginia Wes            45.43m           149-00  1 
      43.29m  43.50m  45.43m           
 11 Heaney, Patrick           FR St. Francis             45.34m           148-09  2 
      44.80m  45.34m  FOUL         
 12 Gardner, Cason            SO George Mason            45.08m           147-11  2 
      38.40m  42.85m  45.08m         
 13 O'Connor, Shane           JR Vermont                 44.77m           146-10  1 
      FOUL  44.77m  FOUL         
 14 Chabala, Matt             SO W&M                     43.64m           143-02  2 
      43.64m  40.99m  37.36m         
 15 Stage, Lucas              FR Rhode Island            43.07m           141-04  1 
      42.73m  43.07m  40.85m         
 16 Youtkus, Tim              SO Manhattan               41.96m           137-08  2 
      41.96m  FOUL  41.28m         
 17 McCarthy, Andrew          FR Central Conn            41.00m           134-06  2 
      FOUL  41.00m  FOUL         
 18 wise, James               SR Wagner                  39.52m           129-08  2 
      39.52m  FOUL  31.35m           
 19 Snide, DJ                 SO Vermont                 38.54m           126-05  2 
      FOUL  38.54m  FOUL         
 20 Ghosh, Solomon            FR VMI                     35.46m           116-04  2 
      34.82m  35.46m  33.98m         
 21 Oyetibo, Damilare         FR St. Francis             34.44m           113-00  2 
      FOUL  34.44m  32.81m         
 22 Norris, Isaiah            JR Hampton                 33.31m           109-03  2 
      33.31m  27.70m  32.23m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                10.36  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                11.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Justin      JR MSM                      10.71 IC4A    0.8  1  10   
  2 Okezie, Chidy          Shore AC                 10.73 IC4A    0.8  1 
  3 Matzelle, Greg      JR Binghamton               10.77 IC4A    0.8  1   8   
  4 Frederick, Christo  SO Saint Franci             10.78 IC4A    0.8  1   6   
  5 Elliott, Isaac      SO Duquesne                 10.85 IC4A    0.8  1   5   
  6 Miles, Roland       FR Shippensburg             10.88 IC4A    1.8  4   4   
  7 Hutchinson, Je'Von     Shore AC                 10.91 IC4A    0.6  3  10.903
  8 Connolly, Joseph    SR Stonehill                10.91 IC4A    0.6  3   3    10.907
  9 O'Brien, James      SR Umass Lowell             10.93 IC4A    0.8  1   2   
 10 Joseph, Miguerson   SO Monmouth                 10.98 IC4A    0.6  3   1   
 11 Bulik, Sven         SR Mount Olive              10.99 IC4A    0.8  1 
 12 Gilchrist, Richard  FR Saint Franci             11.00 IC4A    1.8  4 
 13 Ireland, Justin     JR Stonehill                11.06         0.1  2 
 14 Jenkins, Zach       SO Mount Olive              11.09         0.1  2  11.081
 14 Fye-Moore, Miles    SO Central Conn             11.09         1.8  4  11.081
 16 Douglas, Julian     SO Lynchburg                11.09         0.6  3  11.082
 17 Sosoo, Bryan        SR Monmouth                 11.11         0.1  2  11.105
 18 Dorwil, EJ          FR Shippensburg             11.11         0.6  3  11.109
 19 Shadkhoo, Alex      FR Lynchburg                11.13         0.1  2 
 20 Stamford, Dreux     SR Shippensburg             11.14         0.1  2  11.136
 21 Berkins, Darrian    FR Lock Haven               11.14         0.1  2  11.138
 22 Poindexter, Jordin  FR VMI                      11.14         1.0  5  11.139
 23 Brown, Brandon      SO Wagner                   11.15         1.5  6 
 24 Kungu, Lewis        FR MSM                      11.16        -0.7  7  11.154
 25 Harris, Shane       SR Stony Brook              11.16         0.6  3  11.160
 26 Massey, Ibrahim     SO Monmouth                 11.19         0.1  2 
 27 Harris, Ryquan      JR Bucknell                 11.22         0.6  3 
 28 Gablein, Bobby      JR Bucknell                 11.29         1.8  4 
 29 Santos, Jeffrey     SO Rhode Island             11.32        -0.7  7 
 30 Young, Joseph       FR Umass Lowell             11.33        -0.7  7 
 31 Ashton, Blaine      FR VMI                      11.35         1.8  4 
 32 Wise, Darius        SO Central Conn             11.36         1.0  5 
 33 Ryan, Dorian        FR Manhattan                11.38         0.2  8  11.374
 34 Martig, Troy        JR Columbia                 11.38         0.6  9  11.380
 35 Zarycranski, Steph  JR Duquesne                 11.41         1.5  6 
 36 Bryant, David       JR St. Joseph's             11.42         1.5  6 
 37 Brown-Flowers, Zas  FR Lynchburg                11.45         1.0  5 
 38 Little, Deondre     FR Hampton                  11.46         0.2  8 
 39 Howard, Tyler       FR MSM                      11.47         1.0  5 
 40 Boggs, Brandon      SO Manhattan                11.48         1.0  5 
 41 Marshall, Jason     SR Stony Brook              11.49         0.2  8  11.483
 42 Clark, Trey         SR Hampton                  11.49         0.1  2  11.486
 43 Bogannam, Kashief   FR Umass Lowell             11.53         0.6  9 
 44 Jn-Baptiste, Danie  FR St. Peter's              11.54         0.6  9  11.532
 45 Minus, Caleb        JR VMI                      11.54        -0.7  7  11.537
 46 Johnson, Dan        FR Virginia Wes             11.54        -0.7  7  11.540
 47 Campbell, Brandon   JR St. Peter's              11.56         1.5  6 
 48 Walker, Jordan      FR Hampton                  11.60         1.5  6 
 49 Brown, Shyheim      SO Lock Haven               11.62         0.6  9 
 50 Chabala, Matt       SO W&M                      11.65         1.9 10 
 51 Thompson, Brock     SO Columbia                 11.68        -0.7  7 
 52 Brown, Roderick     SR Delaware St              11.69        -0.7  7 
 53 Collins, Telvin     FR Delaware St              11.71         0.6  9 
 54 Ramsey, Jalen       SR Unattached               11.73         0.6  9 
 55 McCurdy, Lloyd      FR Monroe                   11.74         1.9 10 
 56 Duncan, Derrhyl     SR Unattached               11.74         0.2  8 
 57 Proctor, John       JR Saint Franci             11.75         1.9 10 
 58 Gorzela, Raymond    JR Stony Brook              11.75         1.8  4 
 59 Gehret, Adam        JR Lock Haven               11.80         0.2  8 
 60 Lewis Ra, Kareem    FR Wilmington (             11.88         0.6  9 
 61 Trahan, Bret        FR VMI                      11.90         0.2  8 
 62 Sessoms, Douglas    FR Hampton                  12.01         1.0  5 
 63 Keenan, James       SO Wilmington (             12.05         1.9 10 
 64 Smart, Jamore       FR St. Francis              12.12         1.0  5 
 65 Keys, Ranshawn      SO Monroe                   12.19         1.9 10 
 66 McSharry, Ellis     FR Wilmington (             12.49         1.9 10 
 -- Walker, Kamari      FR Mount Olive                 FS         1.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
                20.87  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                22.20  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, John  JR Mount Olive              21.33 IC4A    0.5  2  10   
  2 Frederick, Christo  SO Saint Franci             21.51 IC4A    0.5  2   8    21.502
  3 Marcelle, Phillip   FR Monroe                   21.51 IC4A    0.5  2   6    21.510
  4 Modeste, Kurt       FR Monroe                   21.52 IC4A    0.5  2   5   
  5 Elliott, Isaac      SO Duquesne                 21.54 IC4A    0.2  1   4   
  6 Melchionni, Billy   SR Bucknell                 21.81 IC4A    0.2  1   3   
  7 Jackson, Dashaun    SR Saint Franci             21.90 IC4A   -0.5  4   2    21.894
  8 Craig, Chris        SR Shippensburg             21.90 IC4A    0.2  1   1    21.897
  9 Kimble, Justin      JR MSM                      21.92 IC4A    0.5  2 
 10 Matzelle, Greg      JR Binghamton               22.18 IC4A   -0.5  7 
 11 Fye-Moore, Miles    SO Central Conn             22.19 IC4A   -0.7  6  22.183
 12 O'Brien, James      SR Umass Lowell             22.19 IC4A    0.9  3  22.189
 13 Hutchinson, Je'Von     Shore AC                 22.24         0.2  1 
 14 Naveed, Hamza       SR Umass Lowell             22.29        -0.5  4 
 15 Ireland, Justin     JR Stonehill                22.33         0.9  3 
 16 Jones, Ezekiel      FR B&S                      22.38        +0.0  5 
 17 Miles, Roland       FR Shippensburg             22.41        -0.2  8 
 18 Cruz, Ryan          SR Lock Haven               22.45         0.9  3 
 19 Cherenfant, Brian   JR Umass Lowell             22.47        -0.5  4 
 20 Holmes, Brodie      FR Columbia                 22.48        -0.5  4 
 21 Connolly, Joseph    SR Stonehill                22.49         0.9  3 
 22 Gilchrist, Richard  FR Saint Franci             22.54         0.3 10 
 23 Ashton, Blaine      FR VMI                      22.56        -0.3  9 
 24 Eaton, Sebastian    SO St. Joseph's             22.58        -0.5  7 
 25 Goodrich, Duncan    SR W&M                      22.61        -0.7  6 
 26 Slocum, Khalid      SO Monmouth                 22.64         0.2  1 
 27 Bulik, Sven         SR Mount Olive              22.65        -0.5  4 
 28 Welde, Michael      FR St. Joseph's             22.66        -0.2  8 
 29 Santos, Jeffrey     SO Rhode Island             22.73         0.3 10 
 30 McCullum, Larry     FR Manhattan                22.76        -0.5  7 
 31 Leach, Kendall      JR Delaware St              22.84        -0.5  4  22.833
 32 Allen, Jarrod       SR Fordham                  22.84         0.5  2  22.834
 33 Rosembert, Edwin    JR Delaware St              22.84        +0.0  5  22.838
 34 Berry, Brandon      SO Cnu                      22.87        -0.2  8 
 35 Poindexter, Jordin  FR VMI                      22.89         1.1 11  22.885
 36 Allen, Julius       SR Delaware St              22.89        -0.5  7  22.886
 37 Blackley, Jahkwan   SO B&S                      22.95        -0.7  6 
 38 Ross, Jordan        FR Rhode Island             22.97        -0.3  9 
 39 Zarycranski, Steph  JR Duquesne                 22.98        -0.2  8 
 40 Wise, Darius        SO Central Conn             23.01        -0.5  7  23.004
 41 Marshall, Jason     SR Stony Brook              23.01        -0.7  6  23.008
 42 Martig, Troy        JR Columbia                 23.05        -0.3  9 
 43 Harris, Shane       SR Stony Brook              23.08        +0.0  5 
 44 Waller, Kurt        JR Cnu                      23.13        +0.0  5 
 45 Carr, Trevor        JR Mount Olive              23.14        -0.7  6 
 46 Minus, Caleb        JR VMI                      23.15         1.1 11  23.145
 47 Taylor, Ben         JR George Mason             23.15        +0.0  5  23.150
 48 Howard, Tyler       FR MSM                      23.16         1.1 11 
 49 Duncan, Derrhyl     SR Unattached               23.22         1.1 11 
 50 Spellman, Christop  FR Monroe                   23.81        -0.5  4 
 -- Jones, Brandon         Shore AC                    FS         0.2  1 
 -- Clarke, Paul        SR St. Francis                 DQ        -0.5  4  Rule 5-5-2b
 -- Savage, Daniel      FR B&S                         DQ         1.1 11  Rule 5-5-2b
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.46  4/1/2016    Izaiah Brown, Rutgers                       
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                47.00  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                49.20  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidy          Shore AC                 47.52 IC4A              1 
  2 Delasanta, Anthony  SO Rhode Island             48.00 IC4A              1  10   
  3 Fisher, Richard     JR Mount Olive              48.06 IC4A              1   8   
  4 Marcelle, Phillip   FR Monroe                   48.20 IC4A              1   6   
  5 Buntin, Nadale      FR Monmouth                 48.48 IC4A              1   5   
  6 Zimmerman, Brian    JR Lock Haven               48.67 IC4A              1   4   
  7 Modeste, Kurt       FR Monroe                   48.83 IC4A              2   3   
  8 Shannon, Tedric     JR Mount Olive              48.90 IC4A              2   2   
  9 Leppelsack, Arne    FR Mount Olive              49.40                   2   1   
 10 Cooper, Thomas      SR Binghamton               49.57                   2 
 11 McGriff, De'Von     JR Rhode Island             49.59                   3 
 12 Chambers, Theo      SO W&M                      49.65                   4 
 13 Padmore, Austin     SO Shippensburg             49.67                   4 
 14 Szwed, Michael      FR St. Joseph's             49.68                   6 
 15 Jones, Jalen        FR Monmouth                 49.72                   5 
 16 Edobi, Kris         FR St. Joseph's             49.79                   4 
 17 Babcanec, Cyril     FR Wagner                   49.82                   4 
 18 Robinson, Trae'     JR St. Joseph's             49.86                   3 
 19 Walker, Johnnie     FR VMI                      49.90                   5 
 20 Rizio, Steven       JR Bucknell                 49.94                   4 
 21 Walton, Jason       FR Central Conn             50.02                   9 
 22 Magnan, Feguy       SO St. Francis              50.03                   3 
 23 Dessoye, Alex       SO Bucknell                 50.04                   2 
 24 Clarke, Paul        SR St. Francis              50.05                   3 
 25 Howell, Austin      SO Shippensburg             50.06                   5 
 26 Wanjiru, Moffat     SO Hampton                  50.19                   2 
 27 Stallings, William  SR Manhattan                50.28                   1 
 28 Barborek, Decker    FR George Mason             50.30                   3 
 29 Dennis, Calvin      SR Shippensburg             50.35                   7 
 30 Kopanas, Vasilis    JR Columbia                 50.40                   4  50.398
 31 Waller, Kurt        JR Cnu                      50.40                   2  50.399
 32 Short, Jordan       SO Lynchburg                50.43                   4 
 33 Humm, Andrew        SR MSM                      50.44                   5  50.438
 34 Clark, Garrett      FR John Carroll             50.44                   6  50.440
 35 Mas, Rafael         FR VMI                      50.48                   3 
 36 Breen, Jeremy       JR Stonehill                50.49                   9 
 37 Ross, Jordan        FR Rhode Island             50.62                   7 
 38 Corel, Thomas       FR Wagner                   50.69                   9 
 39 Goode, Maurice      JR George Mason             50.72                   5 
 40 Harter, Thomas      SR UNH                      50.77                   7 
 41 Wilson, Thomas      FR Stony Brook              50.85                   8 
 42 Shepherd, Tyler     SO Binghamton               50.93                   6 
 43 Brown, Avery        FR Columbia                 50.96                  10 
 44 Njeze, Ekwochi      FR George Mason             51.01                   3 
 45 Aguilar, Antonio    FR Stony Brook              51.02                   7 
 46 Rolley-Williams, D  JR Delaware St              51.08                   2 
 47 Coulter, Luke       SO Stony Brook              51.10                   9 
 48 Ebling, Collin      FR Duquesne                 51.23                   7  51.222
 49 Cusack, David       JR Umass Lowell             51.23                   5  51.228
 50 La duca, Jeremiah   FR Fordham                  51.34                   5 
 51 McCoy, Barren       SR St. Joseph's             51.37                   6 
 52 Strachn, Brain      FR St. Francis              51.38                   6 
 53 Cappock, Matthew    SO Stony Brook              51.53                   4 
 54 Carrington, Dillon  SR Duquesne                 51.75                   3 
 55 Hindle, Josh        SR Marist                   51.76                  10 
 56 Spellman, Christop  FR Monroe                   51.89                   7 
 57 Vasey, Chad         SO Lock Haven               51.94                   9 
 58 Anderson, Eric      FR Lynchburg                51.97                   8 
 59 Zahren, Mark        FR John Carroll             52.20                  10 
 60 Brass, Dainen       JR Cnu                      52.29                   9 
 61 Mayers, Kevin       FR Norfolk Stat             52.36                   6 
 62 Allen, Jeremiah     FR Lynchburg                52.39                   9 
 63 Berry, Brandon      SO Cnu                      52.40                   8 
 64 Jean-Jacques, Hank  SO Central Conn             52.62                  10 
 65 St Clair, Jack      JR Central Conn             52.64                   6 
 66 Williams, Blake     JR Vermont                  52.65                   6 
 67 Brown, Maurice      SO Unattached               52.67                   8 
 68 Shober, Matt        SR Monmouth                 52.69                  10 
 69 Gray, Jonathan      FR VMI                      52.70                   8 
 70 Ferrentino, Nick    FR Wagner                   52.77                   8 
 71 Heidel, Wade        SR Bucknell                 52.80                   8 
 72 Krishnan, Santosh   JR Marist                   52.85                  10 
 73 Suero, Manuel       SR Wilmington (             52.96                   9 
 74 Lewis Ra, Kareem    FR Wilmington (             53.15                  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:49.93  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                1:54.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Miles        SO W&M                    1:50.43 IC4A              1  10   
  2 Purdy, Liam         SR American               1:50.78 IC4A              1   8   
  3 Lacey, Blaine       SR George Mason           1:51.06 IC4A              1   6   
  4 Grudzwick, Richard  JR Central Conn           1:51.54 IC4A              1   5   
  5 Venne, Jeremie      SR Saint Franci           1:51.56 IC4A              2   4   
  6 Vercollone, Stephe  SR Stonehill              1:51.59 IC4A              2   3   
  7 Chavez-Gutierrez,   JR W&M                    1:52.14 IC4A              1   2   
  8 Caswell, Jake       JR Columbia               1:52.83 IC4A              2   1   
  9 Short, Christopher  SR Unattached             1:53.55 IC4A              1 
 10 Condon, James       FR Umass Lowell           1:53.84 IC4A              2 
 11 Santelli, Louis     SR Fordham                1:54.48                   1 
 12 Coppola, Sam        JR Rhode Island           1:55.30                   2 
 13 Gallagher, Jackson  SR Umass Lowell           1:56.16                   2 
 -- Ulrich, William     SR UNH                        DNF                   2 
 -- Clark, Cole         JR W&M                        DNF                   1 
 -- Loukili, Alex       FR Unattached                 DNF                   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:45.39  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3:56.50  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Timlin, David          Unattached             3:45.00 REGL             
  2 McGorty, Ryan       SR W&M                    3:47.71 IC4A              10   
  3 Stupak, Jacob       JR Bucknell               3:47.81 IC4A               8   
  4 Michon, Zachary     JR St. Joseph's           3:48.06 IC4A               6   
  5 Thorstein, Trausti  SO Wagner                 3:48.38 IC4A               5   
  6 Walker, John        JR St. Joseph's           3:48.71 IC4A               4   
  7 Goodell, Evan       FR W&M                    3:49.66 IC4A               3   
  8 Dinerman, Jacob     JR Moody Park T           3:53.93 IC4A             
  9 Kimball, Liam          Unattached             3:54.17 IC4A             
 10 Finnigan, Benjamin  SR MSM                    3:55.03 IC4A               2   
 11 Hauver, Grant       JR Umass Lowell           3:55.46 IC4A               1   
 12 Dorflinger, Drew    JR Bucknell               3:56.15 IC4A             
 13 Maloy, Harrison     JR Umass Lowell           3:58.26                  
 -- Short, Christopher  SR Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:17.35  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14:45.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kutch, Ryan         JR Fordham               14:04.48 REGL              1  10   
  2 Hogan, Paul         SR Umass Lowell          14:05.49 REGL              1   8   
  3 Avery, Cameron      JR Stony Brook           14:09.89 REGL              1   6   
  4 trojan, joseph      JR Unattached            14:11.72 REGL              1 
  5 Vinolas, Kevin      SR Stony Brook           14:25.12 IC4A              1   5   
  6 Connelly, Daniel    SR Stony Brook           14:25.60 IC4A              1   4   
  7 Monahan, Kyle       SR John Carroll          14:30.91 IC4A              1   3   
  8 Hampton, Chase      JR Otterbein             14:32.09 IC4A              1   2   
  9 Crilly, Collin      SR St. Joseph's          14:32.69 IC4A              1   1   
 10 Holmes, Derek       SO Umass Lowell          14:32.71 IC4A              1 
 11 Pratt, Micah        FR W&M                   14:37.59 IC4A              1 
 12 Kenefick, Timothy   SR UNH                   14:38.17 IC4A              1 
 13 Amabile, Thomas     JR George Mason          14:39.53 IC4A              1 
 14 Khaghani, Amir      SR Manhattan             14:41.46 IC4A              1 
 15 Wharrey, Hunter     SR Duquesne              14:42.47 IC4A              1 
 16 Knee-Robinson, Sam  SR Duquesne              14:45.77                   2 
 17 Levet, Zachary      FR Unattached            14:46.40                   2 
 18 Hillenbrand, Matt      Unattached            14:47.73                   1 
 19 Doiron, Benjamin    SR American              14:49.70                   1 
 20 Cloutier, Kyle      SO Umass Lowell          14:50.87                   1 
 21 Baker, Nathan       SO Milligan              14:51.25                   2 
 22 Sharkey, Reid       JR Lynchburg             14:52.39                   2 
 23 Hall, Brandon       FR Fordham               14:53.05                   1 
 24 Starr, Cameron      FR Quinnipiac            14:53.87                   2 
 25 Abrams, Robert      SO TCNJ                  14:54.28                   1 
 26 Jutras, Hunter      SO George Mason          14:54.43                   2 
 27 Hutchings, Daryn    SR Binghamton            14:56.75                   1 
 28 Kiernan, Michael    JR Quinnipiac            14:56.97                   1 
 29 Miller, Brenden     FR Saint Franci          14:57.35                   2 
 30 Snodgrass, Sam      FR Duquesne              14:58.02                   2 
 31 Freyaldenhoven, To  JR Rhodes                14:58.83                   1 
 32 Jenkins, Gavin      FR VMI                   14:59.45                   2 
 33 Daly, Jack          SR St. Joseph's          14:59.55                   1 
 34 Hearn, Adam         SR Rhodes                14:59.77                   2 
 35 Jutras, Dustin      SR George Mason          15:01.01                   2 
 36 Celico, Nick        JR Rhode Island          15:01.61                   1 
 37 Borger, Peter       FR Unattached            15:03.15                   1 
 38 Bunch, Ben          FR St. Joseph's          15:03.76                   1 
 39 Weimann, Palmer     SR Marist                15:06.66                   2 
 40 Carbone, Justin     SO Umass Lowell          15:08.19                   1 
 41 Hastie, Bobby       SO St. Joseph's          15:08.28                   2 
 42 McLaughlin, Christ  SR Manhattan             15:09.45                   2 
 43 Too, Lelei          SO Norfolk Stat          15:12.43                   2 
 44 Woodward, Ben       FR Rider                 15:13.37                   2 
 45 Yost, Dean          SR UNH                   15:16.79                   2 
 46 Heinauer, Jake      JR Duquesne              15:17.92                   2 
 47 Leff, David         SO Binghamton            15:20.93                   2 
 48 Campbell, Noah      FR Richmond              15:22.95                   2 
 49 Hirsch, Walker      FR Louisburg             15:23.33                   2 
 50 Lightbody, Joseph   JR Cnu                   15:24.89                   2 
 51 Daurio, Danny       SO Rider                 15:26.31                   2 
 52 Draney, James       SO Marist                15:28.15                   2 
 53 Venter, Jeffery     SO Quinnipiac            15:31.46                   1 
 54 Falk, Nick          FR TCNJ                  15:33.95                   2 
 55 O'Toole, Brendan    FR Bucknell              15:40.98                   2 
 56 Donahue, Aidan      FR Manhattan             15:43.66                   2 
 -- Caggiano, Aidan     FR American                   DNF                   2 
 -- Alfond, Christophe  JR Umass Lowell               DNF                   1 
 -- Kimball, Liam          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: S 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
                29:58.20  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                31:30.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tai          JR Mount Olive           29:58.50 IC4A              1  10   
  2 Hall, Jereamy       SR Unattached            29:59.38 IC4A              1 
  3 Fields, Spencer     SR Rhodes                30:12.48 IC4A              1   8   
  4 Cheruiyot, Evans    SO Norfolk Stat          30:14.01 IC4A              1   6   
  5 Kipkoech, Silus     JR Unc Pembroke          30:24.05 IC4A              1   5   
  6 Kipchumba, Micah    SO Wingate               30:31.71 IC4A              1   4   
  7 Schumacher, Dan     SR Columbia              30:38.62 IC4A              1   3   
  8 Dyer, Dominic       SO Columbia              30:39.42 IC4A              1   2   
  9 Mangarelli, Greg    JR Stony Brook           30:40.79 IC4A              1   1   
 10 Kipchirchir, Mesha  SO Norfolk Stat          30:42.58 IC4A              1 
 11 Kennedy, Michael    SR Marist                30:43.41 IC4A              1 
 12 Martin, Matthew     SR Unc Pembroke          30:48.86 IC4A              1 
 13 Maguire, Joseph     JR Rhode Island          30:52.56 IC4A              1 
 14 Gonzalez, Jacob     SO Mount Olive           30:54.75 IC4A              1 
 15 Cruz, Nick             Unattached            30:55.09 IC4A              1 
 16 Louco, Cordon       SR Duquesne              30:55.68 IC4A              1 
 17 Girma, Anteneh      SR Norfolk Stat          30:56.98 IC4A              1 
 18 Carmody, Jack       JR Vermont               30:58.28 IC4A              1 
 19 Voehler, Dominic    SR Rhodes                30:58.32 IC4A              1 
 20 Hall, Jay           FR Mount Olive           31:00.84 IC4A              1 
 21 Gibson, Jeff        JR Mary Washing          31:02.95 IC4A              1 
 22 Clifford, Ryan      SR Mansfield             31:05.76 IC4A              1 
 23 Carlin, Andrew      SO George Mason          31:21.88 IC4A              1 
 24 Delaney, Landin     SR Bucknell              31:22.85 IC4A              1 
 25 Martin, Jonathan    SR Unc Pembroke          31:26.83 IC4A              1 
 26 Gabig, Ian          SO Saint Franci          31:27.58 IC4A              1 
 27 Fontaine, Josh      SR Umass Lowell          31:46.44                   1 
 28 Macpherson, Sean    SR St. Joseph's          31:47.27                   1 
 29 Rivas, Christopher  JR Marist                31:50.87                   1 
 30 Strzelecki, Graham  SO Marist                31:55.39                   1 
 31 Minor, Evan         SO Bucknell              32:01.56                   1 
 32 Amaral, Antonio     JR St. Joseph's          32:15.88                   1 
 33 Sharkey, Luke       SR George Mason          32:24.79                   1 
 34 Hixson, Ian         SO Wingate               32:26.11                   2 
 35 Bett, Festus        JR Norfolk Stat          32:26.69                   1 
 36 Mortimer, Alex      SO Milligan              32:30.97                   1 
 37 Inman, Andrew       FR Louisburg             32:37.24                   1 
 38 Kawalec, Jack       JR John Carroll          32:37.28                   2 
 39 Pichie, Jeffrey     SO Stonehill             32:42.18                   2 
 40 Sussman, Chad       SR Bucknell              32:46.66                   1 
 41 Dorsey, Kevin       SR MSM                   32:58.62                   2 
 42 Artz, Peyton        SR Cnu                   33:04.15                   1 
 43 Hincher, Rylan      SR Montreat              33:15.57                   1 
 44 Speeney, Eric       SO Cnu                   33:35.50                   2 
 45 Cancilla, Luke      SR John Carroll          33:39.16                   2 
 46 Dixon, Orville      JR St. Francis           33:59.95                   2 
 47 Price, Coby         FR Hampton               36:14.97                   2 
 -- Bezdek, Sean           Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Dengler, Brian      JR Bucknell                   DNF                   1 
 -- Todd, Justin        SO Wingate                    DNF                   2 
 -- Francken, Daniel    JR Mount Olive                DNF                   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.07  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                14.90  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dashaun    SR Saint Franci             13.88 REGL    1.3  1  10   
  2 Beard, Dylan        SO Hampton                  14.27 IC4A    1.3  1   8   
  3 Gilchrist, Richard  FR Saint Franci             14.32 IC4A    1.3  1   6   
  4 Bowman, Charles     JR Shippensburg             14.38 IC4A    1.1  2   5   
  5 Anderson, CJ        FR Lock Haven               14.75 IC4A    1.1  2   4   
  6 Alston, Edwin       JR Central Conn             14.79 IC4A    1.3  1   3    14.789
  7 Sanchez, Quincy     JR Central Conn             14.79 IC4A    1.1  2   2    14.790
  8 Franklin, Adam      SR Rhode Island             15.03         1.1  2   1   
  9 Rinaman, Ori        SR Shippensburg             15.10         1.1  2 
 10 Dawson, Kavante     JR Delaware St              15.17         1.1  2 
 11 Davies, Callan      SO Rhode Island             15.21         1.3  1 
 12 Hillard, Dajion     FR Norfolk Stat             15.23         1.1  2 
 13 Seals, John         SR George Mason             15.81         1.3  1 
 -- Roberts, Giano      FR Monroe                      FS         1.3  1 
 -- Graham, Charles     SR Hampton                    DNF         1.3  1 
 -- Banks, Jaylen       JR Norfolk Stat               DNF         1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                52.32  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                54.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stiles, Johnanthan  SR Shippensburg             52.13 REGL              1  10   
  2 Bowman, Charles     JR Shippensburg             52.70 IC4A              1   8   
  3 Anderson, CJ        FR Lock Haven               53.36 IC4A              3   6   
  4 Stone, Jay          SR Saint Franci             53.52 IC4A              1   5   
  5 Payton, Spencer     JR Stony Brook              54.26                   2   4   
  6 Franklin, Adam      SR Rhode Island             54.47                   1   3   
  7 Rinaman, Ori        SR Shippensburg             54.49                   2   2   
  8 Petersen, Andrew    SO Columbia                 54.58                   3   1   
  9 Booth, Josh         FR Shippensburg             54.59                   4 
 10 Hogue, Preston      SR Duquesne                 54.64                   1 
 11 Moran, Kevin        JR Lynchburg                54.69                   2 
 12 Trejos, Giovanni    SO Columbia                 54.74                   6 
 13 Dawson, Kavante     JR Delaware St              54.81                   5 
 14 Seivright, Justyn   FR MSM                      55.11                   4 
 15 Jacoutot, Tim       SO Monmouth                 55.16                   1 
 16 Marticke, Michele   FR Mount Olive              55.19                   3 
 17 Lenahan, Matthew    FR Shippensburg             55.26                   5  55.252
 18 Bowers, Jack        FR Stonehill                55.26                   4  55.260
 19 Prokopiv, Andriy    SO Binghamton               55.30                   5 
 20 Stickle, Greg       SR Monmouth                 55.31                   1 
 21 Magee, Kyle         FR St. Joseph's             55.57                   4  55.562
 22 Bodisch, Brendan    SO Bucknell                 55.57                   5  55.564
 23 Mack, Kyle          SO Fordham                  55.57                   3  55.570
 24 Zanger, Troy        JR Binghamton               55.71                   2 
 25 Donovan, Connor     SR Umass Lowell             55.97                   2 
 26 Hillard, Dajion     FR Norfolk Stat             56.10                   4 
 27 Graham, Charles     SR Hampton                  56.14                   2 
 28 Vaunado, Jemal      SO Columbia                 56.20                   4 
 29 DeBlieck, Dan       JR Vermont                  56.25                   1 
 30 Baum, Matt          SR Central Conn             56.54                   4 
 31 Cooney, Eamon       FR Virginia Wes             56.74                   2 
 32 Thompson, Michael   SR Stony Brook              57.08                   5 
 33 Gary, Khalil        JR Hampton                  57.25                   5 
 34 Baurle, Kenny       JR Duquesne                 57.30                   3 
 35 Hill, Robert        SO Monmouth                 57.44                   5 
 36 Beard, Dylan        SO Hampton                  57.47                   7 
 37 Thompkins, Laurenz  FR Central Conn             57.89                   6 
 38 Memoli, Jack        FR Bucknell                 58.16                   6 
 39 Godwin, Austin      JR Delaware St              58.40                   3 
 40 Davies, Callan      SO Rhode Island             58.44                   3 
 41 Krug, Chase         FR Fordham                  58.58                   6 
 42 Mas, Rafael         FR VMI                      58.76                   6 
 43 Zach, William       FR George Mason             58.87                   7 
 44 Ryan, Miles         FR Stony Brook              59.28                   5 
 45 Peyton, William     SO Virginia Wes             59.66                   7 
 46 Brown, Julian       SO Delaware St              59.98                   2 
 47 Johnson, Rayshawn   FR St. Peter's            1:00.15                   7 
 48 Cahill, Connor      JR Lynchburg              1:00.68                   6 
 49 Milan, David        FR Wilmington (           1:03.38                   7 
 50 McDonald, Fergus    FR St. Francis            1:03.96                   7 
 51 Youtkus, Tim        SO Manhattan              1:04.14                   6 
 52 Rosario, Edwin      SO Monroe                 1:07.64                   7 
 -- Anderson, Kobe      SO Lynchburg                  DNF                   6 
 -- Barton, Matthew     SR Bucknell                   DNF                   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
                9:02.71  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                9:22.00  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Ian        SR Otterbein              9:19.20 IC4A              1  10   
  2 Lucy-Speidel, Tris  SR Lynchburg              9:19.35 IC4A              1   8   
  3 Thompson, Jacob     JR Otterbein              9:24.34                   1   6   
  4 Gruters, Stuart     FR TCNJ                   9:25.06                   1   5   
  5 Sullivan, Aidan     SO UNH                    9:25.76                   1   4   
  6 Velasquez, Dhahran  SR Umass Lowell           9:27.86                   1   3   
  7 Bayuex, Patrick     FR Columbia               9:30.25                   1   2   
  8 Conboy, Casey       SO Duquesne               9:30.27                   1   1   
  9 Strosko, Michael    SR Saint Franci           9:32.85                   1 
 10 Frame, Matt         SO Unattached             9:33.40                   2 
 11 Wileczek, Mitchel   JR MSM                    9:33.99                   2 
 12 Farrell, Matt       SR Monmouth               9:34.72                   1 
 13 Ferrel, Terryl      JR Bucknell               9:34.97                   1 
 14 Jerolaman, Evan     JR Monmouth               9:36.64                   1 
 15 Teachen, Thomas     SR Umass Lowell           9:37.64                   1 
 16 Riffle, Hunter      SO Charleston (           9:39.76                   1 
 17 Norman, Albert      FR Louisburg              9:40.86                   2 
 18 Ruskan, Scott       SO Rider                  9:40.95                   2 
 19 Lustig, Max         SO American               9:45.01                   2 
 20 Davern, John        SO Lock Haven             9:46.17                   2 
 21 Edmonds, Trejon     JR Cnu                    9:50.94                   1 
 22 Pierson, Ian        FR John Carroll           9:50.97                   1 
 23 Kutch, Patrick      FR Marist                 9:53.66                   2 
 24 Oduor, Branson      SO Mount Olive            9:53.72                   2 
 25 Broemmel, Nicholas  JR Cnu                    9:55.88                   2 
 26 Podles, John        SR St. Joseph's           9:56.60                   1 
 27 McGuire, Patrick    JR John Carroll           9:57.05                   2  9:57.041
 28 Cacciatore, Johnny  SO W&M                    9:57.05                   2  9:57.049
 29 Johnson, Andrew     SO Lynchburg              9:57.33                   2 
 30 Skelly, Chris       SR Umass Lowell          10:02.75                   1 
 31 Ormsby, Ean         JR Unc Pembroke          10:02.97                   2 
 32 Reeves, Kellen      SO VMI                   10:05.85                   2 
 33 Sabourin, Kyle      JR VMI                   10:13.10                   2 
 34 Gaulding, Jeremiah  FR VMI                   10:15.32                   2 
 35 Kitson, Walt        SO VMI                   10:17.22                   2 
 36 Price, Coby         FR Hampton               10:21.99                   2 
 37 Ronan, Matthew      SO Marist                10:26.22                   2 
 38 Kennedy, James      JR Wilmington (          10:35.55                   2 
 -- Class, Michael      SR Virginia Wes               DNF                   2 
 -- Willis, Jacob       SO Mount Olive                DNF                   1 
 -- Scarpill, Matt      SO St. Joseph's                DQ                   1  rule 5-5-3g
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: S 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
                39.77  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                42.50  IC4A IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                41.35 IC4A              2  10   
     1) Walker, Kamari FR               2) Bulik, Sven SR                 
     3) Carr, Trevor JR                 4) Jenkins, Zach SO               
  2 Hampton  'A'                                    41.58 IC4A              1   8   
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Wanjiru, Moffat SO             
     3) Sessoms, Douglas FR             4) Norris, Isaiah JR              
  3 Saint Francis University  'A'                   41.65 IC4A              2   6   
     1) Gilchrist, Richard FR           2) Frederick, Christopher SO      
     3) Jackson, Dashaun SR             4) Stone, Jay SR                  
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                   41.74 IC4A              1   5   
     1) Buntin, Nadale FR               2) Joseph, Miguerson SO           
     3) Sosoo, Bryan SR                 4) Slocum, Khalid SO              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                   41.83 IC4A              1   4   
     1) Harris, Ryquan JR               2) Brown, Jeffrey JR              
     3) Rizio, Steven JR                4) Melchionni, Billy SR           
  6 Binghamton  'A'                                 41.86 IC4A              3   3   
     1) Shepherd, Tyler SO              2) Cooper, Thomas SR              
     3) Olavarria, Maximo FR            4) Matzelle, Greg JR              
  7 Bryant & Stratton College  'A'                  42.08 IC4A              4   2   
     1) Savage, Daniel FR               2) Blackley, Jahkwan SO           
     3) Coker, DeJon FR                 4) Jones, Ezekiel FR              
  8 Shippensburg  'A'                               42.11 IC4A              1   1   
     1) Dennis, Calvin SR               2) Dorwil, EJ FR                  
     3) Miles, Roland FR                4) Stamford, Dreux SR             
  9 Umass Lowell  'A'                               42.25 IC4A              2 
     1) Young, Joseph FR                2) O'Brien, James SR              
     3) Cherenfant, Brian JR            4) Naveed, Hamza SR               
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                   42.27 IC4A              1 
     1) Zarycranski, Stephen JR         2) Baurle, Kenny JR               
     3) Hogue, Preston SR               4) Elliott, Isaac SO              
 11 Lynchburg  'A'                                  42.34 IC4A              3 
     1) Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR        2) Douglas, Julian SO             
     3) Short, Jordan SO                4) Shadkhoo, Alex FR              
 12 Manhattan  'A'                                  42.55                   3 
     1) Boggs, Brandon SO               2) McCullum, Larry FR             
     3) Ryan, Dorian FR                 4) Goitia, Seth FR                
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                           42.73                   2 
     1) Howard, Tyler FR                2) Kimble, Justin JR              
     3) Humm, Andrew SR                 4) Seivright, Justyn FR           
 14 Stony Brook  'A'                                42.85                   2 
     1) Harris, Shane SR                2) Marshall, Jason SR             
     3) Luctamar, Josias FR             4) Payton, Spencer JR             
 15 Lock Haven  'A'                                 43.12                   3 
     1) Brown, Shyheim SO               2) Anderson, CJ FR                
     3) Gehret, Adam JR                 4) Cruz, Ryan SR                  
 16 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                         43.30                   4 
     1) Smart, Jamore FR                2) Strachn, Brain FR              
     3) Clarke, Paul SR                 4) Epps, Timothy JR               
 17 Delaware State  'A'                             43.94                   1 
     1) Collins, Telvin FR              2) Rosembert, Edwin JR            
     3) Artis, Dante FR                 4) Brown, Julian SO               
 18 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          45.37                   2 
     1) Johnson, Dan FR                 2) Columbus, Brycen FR            
     3) Steel, Gavin SR                 4) Carerra, Nick FR               
 19 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                          45.58                   4 
     1) Keenan, James SO                2) McSharry, Ellis FR             
     3) Henderson, Andrew SO            4) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR            
 -- Vmi  'A'                                          DNF                   4 
     1)                                 2) Poindexter, Jordin FR          
     3) Minus, Caleb JR                 4) Ashton, Blaine FR              
 -- St. Peter's  'A'                                  DNF                   4 
     1) Campbell, Brandon JR            2) Johnson, Rayshawn FR           
     3) Collins, Edward SO              4) Jn-Baptiste, Daniel FR         
 -- Rhode Island  'A'                                 DNF                   1 
     1) Ross, Jordan FR                 2) Delasanta, Anthony SO          
     3) Franklin, Adam SR               4) Santos, Jeffrey SO             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: S 1:23.4h  1978        NC State, NC State                        
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        1:26.60   1  10   
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Powell, Jerrick SR             
     3) Wanjiru, Moffat SO              4) Williams, Jaelen JR            
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   1:26.64   1   8   
     1) Young, Joseph FR                2) O'Brien, James SR              
     3) Cherenfant, Brian JR            4) Naveed, Hamza SR               
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       1:27.15   2   6   
     1) Sosoo, Bryan SR                 2) Slocum, Khalid SO              
     3) Massey, Ibrahim SO              4) Buntin, Nadale FR              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:27.84   1   5   
     1) Bryant, David JR                2) Eaton, Sebastian SO            
     3) Welde, Michael FR               4) Edobi, Kris FR                 
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:28.07   2   4   
     1) Brown, Julian SO                2) Dawson, Kavante JR             
     3) Leach, Kendall JR               4) Collins, Telvin FR             
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:29.08   2   3   
     1) Brown, Shyheim SO               2) Anderson, CJ FR                
     3) Vasey, Chad SO                  4) Cruz, Ryan SR                  
  7 Stony Brook  'A'                                    1:29.48   1   2   
     1) Harris, Shane SR                2) Marshall, Jason SR             
     3) Wilson, Thomas FR               4) Aguilar, Antonio FR            
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                      1:29.59   2   1   
     1) Ireland, Justin JR              2) Bowers, Jack FR                
     3) Famiano, Ethan JR               4) Connolly, Joseph SR            
  9 George Mason  'A'                                   1:29.62   1 
     1) Weigel, Jacob SO                2) Hankerson, Jeremiah SO         
     3) Njeze, Ekwochi FR               4) Taylor, Ben JR                 
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:30.32   3 
     1) Brown, Jeffrey JR               2) Dunne, Ethan SO                
     3) Memoli, Jack FR                 4) Gablein, Bobby JR              
 11 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:31.70   2 
     1) Clark, Garrett FR               2) Zahren, Mark FR                
     3) Minton, Corey FR                4) DeSabato, Ben SO               
 12 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:32.10   2 
     1) Johnson, Dan FR                 2) Peyton, William SO             
     3) Gatling, Michael FR             4) Moffo, Landry FR               
 13 Lynchburg  'A'                                      1:32.49   3 
     1) Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR        2) Anderson, Eric FR              
     3) Anderson, Kobe SO               4) Cahill, Connor JR              
 14 St. Peter's  'A'                                    1:32.64   3 
     1) Jn-Baptiste, Daniel FR          2) Campbell, Brandon JR           
     3) Collins, Edward SO              4) Johnson, Rayshawn FR           
 15 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              1:33.50   3 
     1) McSharry, Ellis FR              2) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR            
     3) Keenan, James SO                4) Suero, Manuel SR               
 -- Columbia  'A'                                            FS   1 
     1) Thompson, Brock SO              2) Holmes, Brodie FR              
     3) Martig, Troy JR                 4) Brown, Avery FR                
 -- Fordham  'A'                                             DQ   3  Out of Zone 1
     1) McGraw, Ryan SO                 2) Reardon, Nik SO                
     3) Krug, Chase FR                  4) Byrne, Andrew JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: S 3:07.4h  1981        Long Island Alliance, L.I. Alliance       
                3:08.92  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                3:17.60  IC4A IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                             3:10.85 IC4A              1  10   
     1) Arp, Aaron FR                   2) Stiles, Johnanthan SR          
     3) Padmore, Austin SO              4) Bowman, Charles JR             
  2 Hampton  'A'                                  3:12.71 IC4A              1   8   
     1) Powell, Jerrick SR              2) Wanjiru, Moffat SO             
     3) Burris, Tayvon SR               4) Williams, Jaelen JR            
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:13.61 IC4A              1   6   
     1) Rizio, Steven JR                2) Dessoye, Alex SO               
     3) Dessoye, Robert SO              4) Melchionni, Billy SR           
  4 Norfolk State  'A'                            3:14.80 IC4A              1   5   
     1) Barnes, Trequan SO              2) Pinder, Justin SR              
     3) Brown, Keith SO                 4) Kemp, Joseph SO                
  5 William and Mary  'A'                         3:14.88 IC4A              1   4   
     1) Chambers, Theo SO               2) Goodrich, Duncan SR            
     3) Grip, Colin FR                  4) Owens, Miles SO                
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                               3:15.51 IC4A              3   3   
     1) Anderson, CJ FR                 2) Vasey, Chad SO                 
     3) Cruz, Ryan SR                   4) Zimmerman, Brian JR            
  7 Manhattan  'A'                                3:16.78 IC4A              2   2   
     1) Watkins, Kyle SR                2) Greene, Jordan SO              
     3) Moore, Alexander SO             4) Stallings, William SR          
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:17.28 IC4A              1   1   
     1) Welde, Michael FR               2) Robinson, Trae' JR             
     3) Edobi, Kris FR                  4) Szwed, Michael FR              
  9 Delaware State  'A'                           3:17.70                   1 
     1) Brown, Julian SO                2) Leach, Kendall JR              
     3) Amobi, Gerald JR                4) Rolley-Williams, Donte JR      
 10 Vmi  'A'                                      3:17.95                   3 
     1) Gray, Jonathan FR               2) Poindexter, Jordin FR          
     3) Walker, Johnnie FR              4) Mas, Rafael FR                 
 11 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                       3:18.20                   2 
     1) Clarke, Paul SR                 2) Magnan, Feguy SO               
     3) Hernandez, Daniel FR            4) Strachn, Brain FR              
 12 Columbia  'A'                                 3:18.57                   2 
     1) Brown, Avery FR                 2) Petersen, Andrew SO            
     3) Holmes, Brodie FR               4) Kopanas, Vasilis JR            
 13 Saint Francis University  'A'                 3:18.93                   2 
     1) Stone, Jay SR                   2) Jackson, Dashaun SR            
     3) Frederick, Christopher SO       4) Kelly, Colin SO                
 14 George Mason  'A'                             3:19.19                   2 
     1) Goode, Maurice JR               2) Weigel, Jacob SO               
     3) Njeze, Ekwochi FR               4) Hankerson, Jeremiah SO         
 15 Fordham  'A'                                  3:20.87                   2 
     1) Mack, Kyle SO                   2) Benn, Jared SR                 
     3) Keegan, John SO                 4) Krug, Chase FR                 
 16 Central Connecticut  'A'                      3:23.43                   3 
     1) Baum, Matt SR                   2) Grudzwick, Richard JR          
     3) St Clair, Jack JR               4) Walton, Jason FR               
 17 Lynchburg  'A'                                3:25.75                   3 
     1) Anderson, Eric FR               2) Allen, Jeremiah FR             
     3) Moran, Kevin JR                 4) Short, Jordan SO               
 18 Marist  'A'                                   3:27.07                   3 
     1) Krishnan, Santosh JR            2) Hindle, Josh SR                
     3) Senius, Tanner SR               4) Henderson, Brian SR            
 19 Bryant & Stratton College  'A'                3:29.20                   3 
     1) Ameer, Jelani FR                2) Savage, Daniel FR              
     3) Mudge, Jared FR                 4) Williams, Keymal FR            
 20 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                        3:29.78                   3 
     1) Gatling, Michael FR             2) Steel, Gavin SR                
     3) Peyton, William SO              4) Cooney, Eamon FR               
 21 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                        3:30.44                   3 
     1) Suero, Manuel SR                2) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR            
     3) Kennedy, James JR               4) McSharry, Ellis FR             
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: S 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                   15:40.65   10   
     1) Dearie, Ryan SO                 2) Smyth, Aiden FR                
     3) Moffett, Vann JR                4) Becker, Robert FR              
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                  15:49.61    8   
     1) Munnelly, Sean SR               2) Maloy, Harrison JR             
     3) Cosgrove, Daniel FR             4) Hauver, Grant JR               
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            15:51.09    6   
     1) Scarpill, Matt SO               2) Sponaugle, Will SR             
     3) Daly, Jack SR                   4) Crilly, Collin SR              
  4 William and Mary  'A'                              15:51.49    5   
     1) Pratt, Micah FR                 2) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SR     
     3) Goodell, Evan FR                4) Leslie, Cooper JR              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                      15:54.34    4   
     1) McMenamin, Connor SO            2) Chase, Owen FR                 
     3) Concaugh, Owen SO               4) McGill, Brendan JR             
  6 Fordham  'A'                                       16:00.31    3   
     1) Cook, Brian SR                  2) Strzelinski, Christopher SO    
     3) Sullivan, Sean JR               4) Santelli, Louis SR             
  7 Rider  'A'                                         16:05.01    2   
     1) Belay, Danniel SR               2) Long, Tom JR                   
     3) Heredia, Kevin FR               4) Ruskan, Scott SO               
  8 Marist  'A'                                        16:13.45    1   
     1) Burns, Drew SR                  2) Zeng, Brendan FR               
     3) Tibbetts, Christopher SO        4) Moehringer, James SO           
  9 New Hampshire  'A'                                 16:14.82  
     1) Wilkes, James SO                2) Yost, Dean SR                  
     3) Lanternier, Samuel JR           4) Kenefick, Timothy SR           
 10 Vmi  'A'                                           16:19.45  
     1) Shahbaz, Jahanzib JR            2) Jordan, Andre FR               
     3) Lauster, Zach FR                4) Waite, Adam FR                 
 11 George Mason  'A'                                  16:27.48  
     1) Jutras, Dustin SR               2) Amabile, Thomas JR             
     3) Jutras, Hunter SO               4) Rohler, Devin SO               
 12 Stonehill  'A'                                     16:38.17  
     1) McNamee, Nickolas FR            2) Shaw, Matthew SR               
     3) Drace, Chris SR                 4) Dowd, Riley SR                 
 13 Saint Francis University  'A'                      16:43.98  
     1) McGee, Glenn SO                 2) Venne, Jeremie SR              
     3) Hackman, Brian SR               4) Walker, Keenan SR              
 14 Monmouth  'A'                                      16:46.69  
     1) Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR         2) Retzios, Carrington FR         
     3) Pavicic, Michael FR             4) Bodon, Matt FR                 
 15 Lock Haven  'A'                                    17:16.61  
     1) Davern, John SO                 2) Confair, Hunter SO             
     3) Skrabski, Zack SO               4) Valdez, Chris FR               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
     Stadium: S 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  3:28.78   1  10   
     1) Barnes, Trequan SO              2) Kemp, Joseph SO                
     3) Pinder, Justin SR               4) Too, Lelei SO                  
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:28.79   1   8   
     1) Price, Derrick FR               2) Beard, Dylan SO                
     3) Gary, Khalil JR                 4) McCullough, Geoffrey JR        
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:29.24   1   6   
     1) Ross, Jordan FR                 2) Franklin, Adam SR              
     3) Delasanta, Anthony SO           4) Coogan, Nathan SO              
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:29.73   1   5   
     1) Barton, Matthew SR              2) Bodisch, Brendan SO            
     3) Dessoye, Alex SO                4) Conway, Sean JR                
  5 Wagner  'A'                                         3:30.02   2   4   
     1) Brown, Brandon SO               2) Ramsammy, Andrew SO            
     3) Babcanec, Cyril FR              4) Besselink, Jonathan JR         
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:30.84   2   3   
     1) Douglas, Julian SO              2) Shadkhoo, Alex FR              
     3) Moran, Kevin JR                 4) Gmurek, Shawn JR               
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:31.04   1   2   
     1) Bryant, David JR                2) Eaton, Sebastian SO            
     3) McCoy, Barren SR                4) Eddinger, Dylan SR             
  8 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:33.31   2   1   
     1) Buckmire, Jordan JR             2) Harter, Thomas SR              
     3) Lanternier, Samuel JR           4) Adams, Matthew JR              
  9 Fordham  'A'                                        3:33.66   1 
     1) Benn, Jared SR                  2) Mack, Kyle SO                  
     3) Keegan, John SO                 4) Phillips, Sean SR              
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:34.08   3 
     1) Howard, Tyler FR                2) Humm, Andrew SR                
     3) Seivright, Justyn FR            4) Briscoe, Brandon SO            
 11 Vermont  'A'                                        3:34.17   1 
     1) Lindsey, Elias SO               2) Parasky, Alex JR               
     3) Snide, DJ SO                    4) Williams, Blake JR             
 12 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:35.62   3 
     1) Dixon, Jovan FR                 2) Jean-Jacques, Hank SO          
     3) Thompkins, Laurenzo FR          4) Findley, Andrew JR             
 13 Columbia  'A'                                       3:36.30   2 
     1) Trejos, Giovanni SO             2) Petersen, Andrew SO            
     3) Vaunado, Jemal SO               4) Kopanas, Vasilis JR            
 14 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:36.36   2 
     1) Hernandez, Daniel FR            2) Epps, Timothy JR               
     3) Baker, Michael JR               4) Howard, Terell FR              
 15 Marist  'A'                                         3:36.56   3 
     1) Mooney, Jeremy FR               2) Krishnan, Santosh JR           
     3) Hindle, Josh SR                 4) Henderson, Brian SR            
 16 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:37.01   2 
     1) Bogannam, Kashief FR            2) Dolaher, Ian JR                
     3) Cusack, David JR                4) Donovan, Connor SR             
 17 American  'A'                                       3:37.38   3 
     1) Concha-Pedraza, Daniel FR       2) Kopp, Mark FR                  
     3) Kahn, Christian FR              4) Rainey, Matthew SR             
 18 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:40.16   2 
     1) Booth, Josh FR                  2) Lenahan, Matthew FR            
     3) Howell, Austin SO               4) Rinaman, Ori SR                
 19 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:41.00   3 
     1) Shober, Matt SR                 2) Boima, Masfort FR              
     3) Jones, Jalen FR                 4) Jacoutot, Tim SO               
 20 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:43.70   2 
     1) Doward, DeVonte JR              2) Artis, Dante FR                
     3) Rolley-Williams, Donte JR       4) Quansah, Elton SO              
 21 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              3:49.87   3 
     1) Henderson, Andrew SO            2) Tuckfield, Tony SO             
     3) Avila, Johnathan SR             4) Kennedy, James JR              
 22 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:53.76   3 
     1) Johnson, Aaron SO               2) Carerra, Nick FR               
     3) Alston, Cory FR                 4) Tres, Michael JR               
 23 American  'B'                                       3:56.81   3 
     1) Satake, Yoshimune FR            2) Farrell, Nick FR               
     3) Brown, Caleb JR                 4) Pagliaro, John SO              
 
Men Distance Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: S 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             9:57.16   1  10   
     1) Walker, John JR                 2) Szwed, Michael FR              
     3) Houston, Rory SR                4) Michon, Zachary JR             
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:05.46   1   8   
     1) Hoerner, Brett SR               2) Harter, Thomas SR              
     3) Dobe, Aaron JR                  4) Sullivan, Aidan SO             
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:05.48   1   6   
     1) Fortna, Carrick JR              2) McGriff, De'Von JR             
     3) Carlson, Shawn SO               4) Waters, Kellen FR              
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:05.89   1   5   
     1) Taxter, Lucas SR                2) Breen, Jeremy JR               
     3) Lanahan, Christopher JR         4) Demeule, Alex SR               
  5 George Mason  'A'                                  10:09.42   1   4   
     1) Cannon, Colin SO                2) Goode, Maurice JR              
     3) Osborne, Chase FR               4) Lonsdale, Jake SO              
  6 Columbia  'A'                                      10:12.82   1   3   
     1) Breene, Aaron SO                2) Hall, Willie JR                
     3) Irish, Ian FR                   4) Bayuex, Patrick FR             
  7 Fordham  'A'                                       10:15.58   2   2   
     1) Whelan, William SO              2) Krug, Chase FR                 
     3) La duca, Jeremiah FR            4) Raefski, Nicholas JR           
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            10:15.90   2 
     1) Steinhoff, George FR            2) Linares-Martin, Javier FR      
     3) Sauer, Aidan FR                 4) Smith, Zach FR                 
  9 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:19.82   2   1   
     1) Lozipone, David FR              2) Crorkin, Michael FR            
     3) Carrera, Marc FR                4) Tierney, Ryan FR               
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                      10:20.61   2 
     1) Busche, Matthew FR              2) Carrington, Dillon SR          
     3) Ebling, Collin FR               4) Ball, Noah JR                  
 11 Lynchburg  'A'                                     10:26.21   2 
     1) Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR        2) Fowler, William FR             
     3) Johnson, Andrew SO              4) Sparks, Maximillian FR         
 12 Rider  'A'                                         10:26.41   1 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR        2) Vineyard, Donny FR             
     3) Mazzei, Mike FR                 4) Woodward, Ben FR               
 13 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:27.93   1 
     1) Maida, Dan JR                   2) Hill, Robert SO                
     3) Drews, Michael FR               4) Euler, Tim SO                  
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                  10:29.00   2 
     1) Shipman, Mike FR                2) Zahren, Mark FR                
     3) Modzelewski, Zack SR            4) McGuire, Patrick JR            
 15 Saint Francis University  'A'                      10:31.14   2 
     1) Sunderland, Colton SO           2) Strosko, Michael SR            
     3) Molino, Griffin JR              4) Moore, Nathan SO               
 16 Umass Lowell  'A'                                  10:37.60   1 
     1) Moran, Cody SO                  2) O'Neill, Sean FR               
     3) Schmidt, Tyler JR               4) Bellomo, Noah SO               
 17 Marist  'A'                                        10:40.75   2 
     1) Hawker, Matthew SO              2) Senius, Tanner SR              
     3) Ziskind, Cole SO                4) Sweeney, Aidan FR              
 18 Wagner  'A'                                        10:43.86   1 
     1) Cuthbertson, William FR         2) Corel, Thomas FR               
     3) Velez, Nick JR                  4) Weir, Sean FR                  
 19 Vmi  'A'                                           11:00.08   1 
     1) Ryan, Jack FR                   2) Kempf, Aaron SO                
     3) Fernandes, Carlos JR            4) Haines, Dylan FR               
 20 Delaware State  'A'                                11:11.25   2 
     1) Gill, Hasan JR                  2) Godwin, Austin JR              
     3) McGhie, Corey SO                4) Attiogbe, Komlan SO            
 21 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                             11:19.57   2 
     1) Cruz, Brandon SO                2) Avila, Johnathan SR            
     3) Suero, Miguel SR                4) Checchi, Garret SO             
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Dorflinger, Drew JR             2) Dessoye, Robert SO             
     3) Gulizio, Scott SR               4) Stupak, Jacob JR               
 -- Stony Brook  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Bearkland, Andrew JR            2) Coulter, Luke SO               
     3) Catalano, Paul SO               4) Kelly, Justin FR               
 
Men High Jump Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 7-03.25  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                         
     Stadium: S   2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                  
                  2.12m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  2.02m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Milton, Jacob       JR Norfolk Stat             2.07m IC4A     6-09.50  10   
     2.02 2.07 2.13 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ramsey, Jalen       SR Unattached               2.07m IC4A     6-09.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Warner, Garth       JR Norfolk Stat             1.97m          6-05.50   8   
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Reichenbach, Jack   FR Rhode Island             1.92m          6-03.50   5.50
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Seals, John         SR George Mason             1.92m          6-03.50   5.50
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Henley, Kequan      JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Dolaher, Ian        JR Umass Lowell                NH                  
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Ryan        FR W&M                         NH                  
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Wicks, Eric         JR Rhode Island                NH                  
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Cullinane, Vladisl  FR George Mason                NH                  
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                5.06m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                4.85m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fay, Matthew        SR Bucknell                 5.08m REGL    16-08.00  10   
     4.83 4.98 5.08 5.18 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Popusoi, Vladimir   SR Umass Lowell             5.08m REGL    16-08.00   8   
     4.83 4.98 5.08 5.18 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fairbanks, Michael  SO W&M                      4.98m IC4A    16-04.00   6   
     4.68 4.83 4.98 5.08 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shotwell, Harrison  SO George Mason             4.83m         15-10.00   5   
     4.68 4.83 4.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Del Cerro, Noel     JR Wagner                   4.83m         15-10.00   4   
     4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Arlint, Andrew      SR VMI                      4.53m         14-10.25   3   
     4.53 4.68 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Waitzman, Colin     SR MSM                      4.53m         14-10.25   2   
     4.53 4.68 4.83 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Marino, Nicholas    SO Bucknell                    NH                  
     4.68 
      XXX 
 -- O'Brien, Robert     SR Columbia                    NH                  
     4.83 
      XXX 
 -- King, Heath         JR Umass Lowell                NH                  
     4.53 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 25-01  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.85m  5/4/2018    Kyle Darrow, Northeastern                   
                7.50m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                7.00m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Slocum, Khalid      SO Monmouth                 7.20m IC4A   -0.1  23-07.50  10   
     6.91m(-0.3) 7.15m(-0.7) 6.92m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 7.20m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  2 Reichenbach, Jack   FR Rhode Island             6.80m        +0.0  22-03.75   8   
     6.42m(1.4) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.20m(-0.7) 6.15m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.2)
  3 Reardon, Nik        SO Fordham                  6.66m        -0.2  21-10.25   6   
     6.56m(-0.5) 6.49m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 6.41m(0.9) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.2)
  4 Bolger, Steven      SR Bucknell                 6.65m         0.2  21-10.00   5   
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.7) 6.65m(0.2) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.26m(-1.4) 6.26m(-0.6)
  5 Mirfield, Justin    JR Wagner                   6.62m        -0.5  21-08.75   4   
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.23m(-0.7) 6.62m(-0.5) 6.10m(-0.7) 6.15m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0)
  6 McCurdy, Lloyd      FR Monroe                   6.58m        +0.0  21-07.25   3   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Stickle, Greg       SR Monmouth                 6.46m         0.1  21-02.50   2   
     6.22m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.27m(-0.4) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
  8 Sims, Micah         JR Bucknell                 6.36m        +0.0  20-10.50   1   
     6.08m(-1.3) 6.26m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.8) 6.11m(-0.5)
  9 Granderson, James   JR VMI                      6.34m        +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.13m(-0.2) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Seals, John         SR George Mason             6.09m        +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.09m(+0.0)         
 11 Carr, Trevor        JR Mount Olive              6.08m        -0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(-0.5)         
 12 Hines, Eian         FR Mount Olive              6.01m        +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.96m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0)         
 -- Ward, Marquis       JR Central Conn              FOUL                       
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 52-06.75  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                  
     Stadium: S   16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island            
                  15.22m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  14.45m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandon         Shore AC                15.49m REGL    1.7  50-10.00 
     14.62m(0.8) 15.49m(1.7) 15.09m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 14.97m(1.4) 15.31m(1.7)
  2 Baker, Matthew      JR Binghamton              14.73m IC4A    0.6  48-04.00  10   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 14.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 14.59m(0.1) 14.73m(0.6)
  3 Buckmire, Jordan    JR UNH                     14.53m IC4A    1.9  47-08.00   8   
     14.53m(1.9) 14.29m(1.1) 14.20m(1.3) 14.06m(1.4) 14.26m(0.6) 14.39m(1.1)
  4 Long, Alex          JR Duquesne                14.52m IC4A    0.4  47-07.75   6   
     12.25m(1.0) 13.56m(1.3) 14.52m(0.4) 12.42m(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Rooney, Trevor      SO Rhode Island            14.33m         1.0  47-00.25   5   
     13.62m(0.4) 14.02m(1.1) 14.33m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 14.26m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Buntin, Nadale      FR Monmouth                14.24m         1.4  46-08.75   4   
     FOUL(1.4) 13.83m(0.7) 13.98m(+0.0) 14.24m(0.3) 14.06m(+0.0) 14.24m(1.4)
  7 Harris, Reggie      SR Bucknell                14.22m         0.1  46-08.00   3   
     13.80m(0.3) 14.22m(0.1) 13.45m(1.0) 14.13m(+0.0) 14.16m(1.2) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Carr, Trevor        JR Mount Olive             14.02m        +0.0  46-00.00   2   
     13.27m(+0.0) 13.47m(1.1) 13.80m(0.9) 13.10m(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0)
  9 Reardon, Nik        SO Fordham                 13.80m         1.1  45-03.50   1   
     13.80m(1.1) 13.70m(1.3) 13.50m(0.3) 13.14m(1.4) 13.71m(0.6) FOUL(1.5)
 10 Ndoye, Khadim       JR Stony Brook             13.79m         1.1  45-03.00 
     13.19m(+0.0) 13.79m(1.1) 13.35m(0.8)         
 11 Ward, Marquis       JR Central Conn            13.67m         1.3  44-10.25 
     13.67m(1.3) 13.40m(0.8) 13.42m(0.7)         
 -- Mitchell, Shaquill  SO Shippensburg              FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) PASS              
 -- Minton, Corey       FR John Carroll              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 
Men Shot Put Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
                  17.21m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                  15.75m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jaylen     SO George Mason            16.80m IC4A    55-01.50  10   
      16.39m  FOUL  16.80m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwus  SO Monroe                  16.72m IC4A    54-10.25   8   
      16.10m  16.05m  16.01m  16.60m  FOUL  16.72m
  3 Scott, Connor       SO W&M                     16.46m IC4A    54-00.00   6   
      15.82m  16.46m  16.15m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cook, Jr., Kelly    SO W&M                     16.03m IC4A    52-07.25   5   
      14.59m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.49m  16.03m
  5 Viau, Benjamin      SO George Mason            15.69m         51-05.75   4   
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  15.69m
  6 Castillo, Vlad      SR W&M                     15.39m         50-06.00   3   
      14.92m  15.15m  15.19m  15.39m  15.38m  14.55m
  7 Edwards, Nicholas   FR Hampton                 15.11m         49-07.00   2   
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bishop, Tyler       SO Duquesne                15.01m         49-03.00   1   
      FOUL  14.89m  15.01m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ransome, Avory      SO George Mason            14.83m         48-08.00 
      14.20m  13.65m  14.75m  14.33m  FOUL  14.83m
 10 Falcioni, Christop  JR Bucknell                13.81m         45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.81m  FOUL         
 11 Gunski, Oliver      FR Rhode Island            13.72m         45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  13.36m         
 -- Gieringer, Jacob    SO Shippensburg              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 61.22m  4/1/2017    Sam Mattis, Garage Strength                
     Stadium: S 206-09  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                51.05m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                47.00m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Legend          Garage Stren            52.95m REGL      173-09 
      52.95m  49.63m  52.42m  FOUL  52.55m  44.63m
  2 Cook, Jr., Kelly    SO W&M                     51.24m REGL      168-01  10   
      42.72m  49.64m  51.24m  50.76m  46.40m  50.17m
  3 Colby, Nick         SR John Carroll            51.02m IC4A      167-05   8   
      48.40m  51.02m  49.21m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL
  4 Scott, Connor       SO W&M                     48.60m IC4A      159-05   6   
      47.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  45.03m
  5 Viau, Benjamin      SO George Mason            48.09m IC4A      157-09   5   
      45.13m  43.74m  44.78m  48.09m  44.18m  47.77m
  6 Yearwood, Troy      FR W&M                     47.94m IC4A      157-03   4   
      46.14m  43.90m  45.99m  FOUL  47.64m  47.94m
  7 Duncan, Robert      JR Delaware St             46.92m           153-11   3   
      44.64m  44.44m  FOUL  41.26m  46.92m  FOUL
  8 Cerminara, John        Commonwealth            46.58m           152-10 
      46.58m  43.14m  44.61m  42.68m  44.05m  43.44m
  9 Briggs, William     JR Bucknell                46.45m           152-05   2   
      FOUL  45.94m  43.57m  43.62m  46.45m  FOUL
 10 Simmons, Jaylen     SO George Mason            45.88m           150-06   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  45.52m  43.91m  FOUL
 11 Ross, Benjamin      SR Saint Franci            45.00m           147-08 
      44.02m  FOUL  40.32m  45.00m  39.01m  43.77m
 12 Steggerda, Connor   SO George Mason            43.92m           144-01 
      41.77m  43.92m  42.65m         
 13 Hasley, Hunter      JR Columbia                42.10m           138-01 
      42.10m  40.06m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                60.39m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                52.50m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Parker, Tom            Unattached              61.78m REGL      202-08 
      55.96m  59.48m  60.03m  58.49m  60.33m  61.78m
  2 Colby, Nick         SR John Carroll            56.61m IC4A      185-09  10   
      53.29m  FOUL  55.80m  54.00m  53.91m  56.61m
  3 Ross, Benjamin      SR Saint Franci            55.14m IC4A      180-11   8   
      53.90m  55.14m  50.21m  FOUL  51.86m  53.70m
  4 Disbrow, Marcus     SR Lock Haven              53.66m IC4A      176-00   6   
      53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Strohe, Cam         JR Shippensburg            52.55m IC4A      172-05   5   
      49.14m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  52.40m  52.55m
  6 Falcioni, Christop  JR Bucknell                52.48m           172-02   4   
      52.48m  49.85m  FOUL  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mastracco, Peter    SR Binghamton              51.17m           167-10   3   
      49.68m  51.17m  50.77m  FOUL  50.11m  FOUL
  8 Pang, Patrick       SO Umass Lowell            48.68m           159-08   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m  FOUL  44.59m  48.68m
  9 Buchanan, Johnatha  FR Rhode Island            47.95m           157-04   1   
      FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  47.95m  FOUL  47.42m
 -- Cook, Jr., Kelly    SO W&M                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                63.97m  REGL NCAA Regl Predict
                58.50m  IC4A IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Trott, Derek           Unattached              60.38m IC4A      198-01 
      FOUL  59.06m  59.88m  60.38m  59.04m  57.47m
  2 Laudeman, Wade      JR Lock Haven              59.40m IC4A      194-10  10   
      57.69m  59.40m  57.40m  54.75m  FOUL  55.42m
  3 Montero, Jordan     SO Bucknell                56.98m           186-11   8   
      55.03m  53.55m  56.98m  49.64m  49.13m  PASS
  4 Miller, Luke        FR Mount Olive             55.19m           181-01   6   
      55.19m  52.65m  54.41m  51.60m  51.34m  52.84m
  5 Dinges, Joshua      FR Saint Franci            54.22m           177-11   5   
      FOUL  50.46m  50.77m  54.22m  54.18m  53.73m
  6 Hall, Terry         SR Bucknell                53.38m           175-01   4   
      53.38m  FOUL  47.32m  47.15m  47.14m  FOUL
  7 Teeple, Zach        SR Mount Olive             53.03m           174-00   3   
      50.03m  53.03m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Krombolz, Aidan     SO Bucknell                52.97m           173-09   2   
      51.62m  52.97m  50.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Dunne, Mark         SO Umass Lowell            50.90m           167-00   1   
      FOUL  50.90m  48.52m  45.58m  45.43m  44.40m
 10 Iannuzzo, Tim       JR Manhattan               48.63m           159-06 
      48.63m  FOUL  40.42m  45.55m  48.31m  48.03m
 11 Penman, Samuel      FR Saint Franci            48.44m           158-11 
      48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Donoughe, Sean      JR Saint Franci            45.23m           148-05 
      44.84m  45.23m  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                    79.75     2) William and Mary           70   
    3) Bucknell                    62        4) UMass Lowell               58.75
    5) James Madison               55        6) Richmond                   50   
    7) Stony Brook                 49        8) Hampton                    48   
    9) George Mason                47.50    10) Binghamton                 40   
   11) Fordham                     35       12) Duquesne                   33.25
   13) Mount Olive                 29       14) Central Connecticut        28.25
   15) Saint Francis University    27       16) Manhattan                  20   
   16) Shippensburg                20       18) Loyola (Md.)               16   
   18) Marist                      16       18) Columbia                   16   
   21) Stonehill                   15.50    22) Norfolk State              14   
   22) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          14       24) Wagner                     12   
   25) Mount St. Mary's            10       25) Air Force                  10   
   27) New Hampshire                8       27) Otterbein                   8   
   29) Vermont                      7       29) VMI                         7   
   31) Lock Haven                   6       31) Quinnipiac                  6   
   33) American                     5       34) Rider                       3   
   34) Lynchburg                    3       34) John Carroll                3   
   34) TCNJ                         3       38) Christopher Newport         1   
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William and Mary            74        2) Bucknell                   69   
    3) Saint Francis University    60        4) Mount Olive                52   
    5) Shippensburg                46        6) Rhode Island               45.50
    7) Hampton                     44        8) UMass Lowell               41   
    9) George Mason                40.50    10) Norfolk State              39   
   11) Lock Haven                  36       12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         35   
   13) Monmouth                    33       14) Stony Brook                32   
   15) Monroe College              31       16) Binghamton                 24   
   17) Fordham                     22       18) New Hampshire              21   
   18) John Carroll                21       20) Otterbein                  18   
   21) Wagner                      17       21) Duquesne                   17   
   23) Mount St. Mary's            14       24) Columbia                   12   
   24) Stonehill                   12       26) Lynchburg                  11   
   27) Central Connecticut         10       28) Rhodes                      8   
   28) American                     8       30) Delaware State              7   
   31) UNC Pembroke                 5       31) TCNJ                        5   
   33) Wingate                      4       34) VMI                         3   
   34) Manhattan                    3       36) Bryant & Stratton College   2   
   36) Rider                        2       38) Marist                      1   
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 01
Cancelled
Lynchburg
vs. Southern Virginia
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. -- Field 1 Mountain Mash Tournament
Fri Mar 01
Cancelled
Kean
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. -- Field 1 Mountain Mash Tournament
Sat Mar 02
Roanoke Last Chance Qualifier
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 St. Mary's (Md.)
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 St. Mary's (Md.)
7 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Geneva
5 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final
11 No. 16 Lynchburg
12 at No. 6 York (Pa.)
One Love Foundation Game
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Frostburg St.
18 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Guilford
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Geneva
13 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Penn St.-Harrisburg
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Penn St.-Harrisburg
8 vs. Lynchburg
at Heritage HS | Note time change
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Mon Mar 04
Hill City Invitational, Boonsboro CC, Lynchburg, Va. -- Day 1
Tue Mar 05
1st/7
Hill City Invitational, Boonsboro CC, Lynchburg, Va. -- Day 2
Tue Mar 05
Final
0 Salem
1 vs. Lynchburg
Suicide Awareness Week
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 William Peace
7 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Mar 05
Final
9 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Note schedule change
Tue Mar 05
Final
1 Salem
2 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 William Peace
9 vs. Lynchburg
Note schedule change
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Gwynedd Mercy
18 vs. Lynchburg
Thu Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Averett
6 vs. Lynchburg
Suicide Awareness Week
Thu Mar 07
Final
4 Averett
2 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 08
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Mar 09
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Mar 09
Final - 8 innings
5 Cortland
6 vs. Lynchburg
@ Henry S. Parker Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 10
Sat Mar 09
Final
18 No. 17 Lynchburg
7 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Mar 09
Final
9 Lynchburg
3 vs. Cortland
@ Henry S. Parker Complex, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 10
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Columbia (S.C.)
19 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 Lynchburg
3 vs. Gordon
@ Chaplin Park, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Note time and location change
Sun Mar 10
Final - 9 innings
5 Lynchburg
3 vs. TCNJ
@ Salisbury University, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Lynchburg
7 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
13 No. 17 Lynchburg
6 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Sparks Glencoe, Md.
Sun Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
15 Lynchburg
3 vs. TCNJ
@ Salisbury University, Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational | Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Lynchburg
12 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
9 Lynchburg
0 at No. 17 Salisbury
Note time change
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 at No. 17 Salisbury
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Thomas More
3 vs. Lynchburg
@ Shipyard Racquet Club, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Lynchburg
1 vs. Millikin
@ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 vs. Millikin
@ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
5 Lynchburg
13 vs. Swarthmore
@ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex, Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Lynchburg
2 at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 14
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 vs. Mount Union
@ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Lynchburg
6 vs. Mount Union
@ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
10 Lehigh
9 vs. Lynchburg
Thu Mar 14
Final - 6 innings
4 No. 13 Lynchburg
12 at No. 7 Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 No. 13 Lynchburg
4 at No. 7 Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 14
Final
9 Lynchburg
17 vs. Meredith
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
12 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
Moved from Feb. 23 | 7-Inning Game | Note time change
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
7-Inning Game
Fri Mar 15
Final
11 No. 19 Lynchburg
9 at No. 20 Stevenson
Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 East. Mennonite
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Mary Washington
2 vs. No. 13 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
3 Mary Washington
13 vs. No. 13 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 No. 19 Lynchburg
9 vs. No. 7 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. Mustang Classic
Tue Mar 19
Final
0 Lynchburg
9 at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 Hampden-Sydney
6 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Wed Mar 20
Final
2 No. 15 Lynchburg
3 at Ferrum
Wed Mar 20
Final
10 No. 15 Lynchburg
4 at Ferrum
Fri Mar 22
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Fri Mar 22
Final
8 Lynchburg
0 at Mary Baldwin
Moved from March 21
Fri Mar 22
Final
4 Tufts
5 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Sat Mar 23
8th/9
University of Virginia IHSA
Sat Mar 23
Final - 11 innings
11 Ferrum
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 No. 24 Randolph-Macon
4 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Military Appreciation Day
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Averett
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
2 No. 24 Randolph-Macon
7 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 Ferrum
2 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Randolph
25 vs. No. 18 Lynchburg
HEADstrong Foundation Game
Sun Mar 24
IHSA Regionals at University of Virginia
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 at Hampden-Sydney
Note time change
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 No. 15 Lynchburg
1 at William Peace
Moved from Feb. 24
Sun Mar 24
Final
8 No. 15 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Moved from Feb. 24
Tue Mar 26
Final
0 Randolph
3 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Tue Mar 26
Final
9 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Note time change
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 Randolph
9 vs. No. 15 Lynchburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Lynchburg
15 at Chris. Newport
Thu Mar 28
Final
5 Bridgewater (Va.)
4 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Match
Thu Mar 28
Final
7 Averett
15 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 29
Final
9 Lynchburg
0 at Salem
Moved from March 8
Fri Mar 29
Final
5 Lynchburg
4 at Roanoke
Sat Mar 30
McDaniel Spring Invitational, The Bridges GC, Abbottstown, Pa. -- Day 1
Sat Mar 30
Blue & Silver Challenge
@ Christopher Newport University, Newport News, Va.
Sat Mar 30
Final
14 Lynchburg
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
8 No. 6 Lynchburg
0 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
13 at Shenandoah
HEADstrong Game
Sat Mar 30
Final
6 No. 6 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
5 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
24 No. 20 Lynchburg
5 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 31
t-2nd/18
McDaniel Spring Invitational, The Bridges GC, Abbottstown, Pa. -- Day 2
Sun Mar 31
Final
4 No. 6 Lynchburg
5 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sun Mar 31
Final
5 Lynchburg
1 at Emory & Henry
at Bristol Racquet & Fitness Club, Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Mar 31
Final
6 Lynchburg
2 at Emory & Henry
at Bristol Racquet & Fitness Club, Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Mar 31
Final
5 No. 6 Lynchburg
4 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Tue Apr 02
Final
0 Lynchburg
5 at No. 22 Washington and Lee
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Ferrum
22 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final
1 Lynchburg
8 at Guilford
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
7 Guilford
5 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 No. 9 Randolph-Macon
10 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
1 Guilford
15 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Wed Apr 03
Final
10 Roanoke
11 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Apr 05
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 1
Fri Apr 05
Colonial Relays
@ College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, Va.
Fri Apr 05
Final
10 Roanoke
18 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Sat Apr 06
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 2
Sat Apr 06
Colonial Relays
@ College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, Va.
Sat Apr 06
IHSA Zones at University of Virginia
@ University of Virginia
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Lynchburg
4 at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
Final
1 No. 2 Va. Wesleyan
0 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
CODE RED Day | Ovarian Cancer Awareness Day
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 Ferrum
21 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 No. 2 Va. Wesleyan
2 vs. No. 8 Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Sun Apr 07
Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate, Paradise Point GC, Camp Lejeune, N.C. -- Day 3
Tue Apr 09
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Randolph
Tue Apr 09
Final
6 Va. Wesleyan
4 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Apr 10
Final
12 Lynchburg
14 at Randolph-Macon
Note Date Change
Thu Apr 11
Final
1 Randolph
8 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Thu Apr 11
Final
4 No. 19 Lynchburg
6 at Roanoke
Thu Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
13 No. 19 Lynchburg
0 at Roanoke
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 Lynchburg
0 at Sweet Briar
Sat Apr 13
Randolph WildCat Invitational
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 13
6th/6
ODAC Championships at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
20 No. 1 Washington and Lee
9 vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day | CODE RED Game
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
4 Va. Wesleyan
23 vs. Lynchburg
40th Anniversary Celebration
Sun Apr 14
Goucher Invitational, Hillendale CC, Phoenix, Md. -- Day 1
Mon Apr 15
2nd/7
Goucher Invitational, Hillendale CC, Phoenix, Md. -- Day 2
Mon Apr 15
Final
3 East. Mennonite
8 vs. No. 19 Lynchburg
Senior Day | Moved from April 14
Mon Apr 15
Final
2 East. Mennonite
7 vs. No. 19 Lynchburg
Tue Apr 16
Final
10 Greensboro
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Wed Apr 17
Final
9 Lynchburg
0 at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 17
Final
6 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Lynchburg
11 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Apr 17
Final
16 Lynchburg
0 at Randolph
Wed Apr 17
Final
19 No. 20 Lynchburg
6 at Randolph-Macon
Thu Apr 18
Final
7 Lynchburg
2 at Roanoke
Fri Apr 19
ODAC Outdoor Championships
@ Randolph College, Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 20
ODAC Outdoor Championships
@ Randolph College, Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
No. 20 Lynchburg
at No. 18 Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Match
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
No. 22 Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Rescheduled from Fri., Apr. 19
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
No. 22 Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Rescheduled from Fri., Apr. 19
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Note time change
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hollins
Makeup TBA
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Lynchburg
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Apr 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day | Moved from April 5
Sat Apr 27
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 27
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
vs. Lynchburg
Senior Night
Sun Apr 28
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 1
Sun Apr 28
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Mon Apr 29
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 2
Tue Apr 30
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championship, Bryan Park GC, Browns Summit, N.C. -- Day 3
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament -- First Round
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Wed May 01
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Wed May 01
IHSA Nationals at Syracuse, N.Y.
@ Syracuse, N.Y.
Thu May 02
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri May 03
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Highest Seed ODAC Tournament -- Semifinals
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Highest Seed ODAC Tournament -- Championship
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Semifinal
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Semifinal
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ at Highest Seed
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Championship
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan University, Virginia Beach, Va. ODAC Championship
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ at Highest Seed
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Tue May 07
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- First Round
Wed May 08
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Second Round
Fri May 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Third Round
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Mon May 13
Swarthmore Twilight
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
Wed May 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Quarterfinal
Sun May 19
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ TBA NCAA Tournament -- Semifinal
Thu May 23
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 25
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio
Sun May 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Philadelphia, Pa. NCAA Tournament -- Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Penn St.-Harrisburg
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Penn St.-Harrisburg
8 vs. Lynchburg
at Heritage HS | Note time change
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Tue Mar 05
Final
9 Lynchburg
5 at William Peace
Note schedule change
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 William Peace
9 vs. Lynchburg
Note schedule change
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Lynchburg
7 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Lynchburg
12 at Washington and Lee
Moved from March 9
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Lynchburg
2 at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
10 Lehigh
9 vs. Lynchburg
Fri Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
12 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
Moved from Feb. 23 | 7-Inning Game | Note time change
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
2 vs. Lynchburg
7-Inning Game
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 East. Mennonite
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 vs. Lynchburg
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 Hampden-Sydney
6 vs. Lynchburg
CODE RED Game
Fri Mar 22
Final
4 Tufts
5 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final - 11 innings
11 Ferrum
9 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 Ferrum
2 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Mar 26
Final
9 Lynchburg
6 at Va. Wesleyan
Note time change
Thu Mar 28
Final
7 Averett
15 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Mar 30
Final
14 Lynchburg
8 at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Lynchburg
5 at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 No. 9 Randolph-Macon
10 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Lynchburg
4 at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Lynchburg
3 at Shenandoah
Tue Apr 09
Final
6 Va. Wesleyan
4 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
3 vs. Lynchburg
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Guilford
4 vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 16
Final
10 Greensboro
2 vs. Lynchburg
Note time change
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Lynchburg
11 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Lynchburg
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Lynchburg
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
at Kiwanis Field
Tue Apr 30
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Sat May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Sun May 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Higher Seed ODAC Tournament First Round
Fri May 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem Memorial Ballpark, Salem, Va. ODAC Tournament
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.